Открытый краевой турнир "Веселая пешка"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛевченко Леонид173823б122ч115б13ч½11б114ч112б117ч14ч18.5311701750 +12
2RUSСавицкий Кирилл168831ч125б117ч15б14б13ч16ч114б111б19.0111911720 +32
3RUSБочаров Артем151232б127ч119б11б½7ч½2б09ч113ч022б16.0512401483 -29
4RUSСотниченко Михаил127933ч018ч123б120б12ч019ч17б021ч11б05.01212301263 -16
5RUSНакрохин Елисей127334б129ч138б12ч013б022ч041б135ч117б½5.5811091228 -45
6RUSНовгородцев Платон126014ч020б½50б118ч½26б141ч12б019ч113б05.01311411211 -49
7RUSТюрин Максим125335б133ч110б124ч13б½16б14ч127б115ч18.5211381388 +135
8Валейко Илья122536ч114б½24ч038б127ч½20б½35ч016б147ч15.51110491175 -50
9RUSДомницкая Екатерина122437б138ч033б113ч034б147ч13б022ч025б15.01810791166 -58
10RUSЛауц Алиса121016б112б17ч019ч041б032ч½28б138ч135б04.52410641125 -85
11RUSДомницкий Ярослав116938ч036б130ч121б11ч027б033ч124б12ч05.01611671162 -7
12Мелиханов Назар116239б110ч035б½26ч½33ч137б11ч047б½20ч04.52511281119 -43
13RUSБелякова Анжелина114840ч124б½14ч19б15ч117б127ч½3б16ч18.0411681367 +219
14RUSДавыдов Максим11196б18ч½13б035ч119б11б016ч12ч027б04.52212471166 +47
15Елисеев Егор111541б144ч11ч025б117ч038б½24ч½26б17б05.01511261126 +11
16Жук Артем110310ч037б141ч127б½24б17ч014б08ч023б14.52310961098 -5
17RUSНовгородцева Полина110030б150ч12б047ч115б113ч022б11б05ч½5.5612231200 +100
18RUSБерезин Гордей106020ч½4б031ч16б½37ч030б048ч129б126ч15.02010821104 +44
19RUSШуляковский Мирон105843ч148б13ч010б114ч04б020ч16б030ч15.01911751159 +101
20RUSФеськова Дарья119518б½6ч½29б14ч045б18ч½19б034ч112б15.5911161200 +5
21Астапова Ирина105044б039ч146б111ч038ч043б137ч14б033ч15.02110501078 +28
22RUSГолешев Кирилл104845ч11б047ч039б150ч15б117ч09б13ч05.01712051146 +98
23Войченко Евгения10301ч043б14ч050б031ч133б046ч137б116ч04.03411241035 +5
24Сирацкий Ефим102726б113ч½8б17б016ч044ч115б½11ч039б15.01411131118 +91
25Астапов Григорий100746б12ч044б115ч047б034ч032б+43б19ч04.03111281000 -7
26Фонин Ярослав100524ч040б145ч½12б½6ч050б138ч115ч018б04.03210691019 +14
27Александров Михаил100047б13б048ч116ч½8б½11ч113б½7ч014ч15.5711701164 +164
28Барышников Андрей100048ч041б040ч145б½39ч135б010ч046б134ч03.54110231000--
29Белякова Милена100049б15б020ч041ч036б145ч134б½18ч038б03.53910591000--
30RUSБордовский Юрий100017ч042б+11б044ч135б018ч147б041ч119б04.03010481000--
31Вычужанин Никита10002б046ч118б049ч023б039ч045б0+40ч13.04410971000--
32Гаврилова Варвара10003ч045б043ч040б148ч110б½25ч-39ч0+3.54011031000
33RUSГетманская Татьяна10004б17б09ч046ч112б023ч111б045ч121б04.02911301058 +58
34Голешев Григорий10005ч047б049ч143б19ч025б129ч½20б028б14.52810781052 +52
35RUSДунаев Дмитрий10007ч049б112ч½14б030ч128ч18б15б010ч15.51011381154 +154
36Ёлгин Алексей10008б011ч039б0+29ч046б040ч048б049ч12.04910491000--
37RUSЕсина Алёна10009ч016ч0+48б118б112ч021б023ч044б03.04210791000--
38RUSЖелнова Светлана100011б19б15ч08ч021б115ч½26б010б029ч14.52611411097 +97
39Карнаухова Полина100012ч021б036ч122ч028б031б150ч132б124ч04.03710321000--
40Козорезов Андрей100013б026ч028б032ч044б042ч+36б150ч031б02.04610191000--
41Кондрашев Максим100015ч028ч116б029б110ч16б05ч030б048ч14.03311071043 +43
42Лисковых Ярослав100050ч-30ч-00040б-0000.050--
43Литуева Виктория100019б023ч032б134ч049б121ч044б125ч045б03.04310161000--
44Попов Дмитрий100021ч115б025ч030б040ч124б043ч049б137ч14.03810221000--
45Романив Кирилл100022б032ч126б½28ч½20ч029б031ч133б043ч14.03610281000--
46Ручкин Михаил100025ч031б021ч033б0+36ч123б028ч050б02.04810111000--
47Сычугов Артем100027ч034ч122б117б025ч19б030ч112ч½8б04.52710851059 +59
48Толстихин Матвей100028б119ч027б037ч032б049ч118б036ч141б03.04510131000--
49Урулин Богдан100029ч035ч034б031б143ч048б0+44ч036б02.04710001000--
50Щерба Никита100042б+17б06ч023ч122б026ч039б040б146ч14.03510551000--