Лично-командный межрайонный детский турнир ко Дню защиты детей

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМинкин Кирилл114327б124ч122б141ч010б18ч133б05.01010341171 +28--
2Чеснокова Влада100028ч125б133ч026б113ч036б031ч14.01510581064 +64--
3Бирюков Максим100029б126ч141б031ч150б19ч016б15.0810511118 +118--
4Теплоухова Екатерина100030ч046б½15ч034б½35ч051б125ч02.04910001000--
5Кошкина Александра124231б035ч136ч128б138ч153б019ч15.0910741242--
6Стащенко Ярослава100032ч034б128ч030б124ч035б052ч02.04310311000--
7Попов Никита100033б037ч126б040ч034б018ч142ч13.03510121000--
8Сердюкова Елизавета112034ч130б138ч111б045ч11б036ч04.01610771125 +5--
9RUSСлюсарев Никита124135б131ч143б½14ч111ч½3б153ч16.0211011304 +63--
10Наседкин Константин102936ч040б130ч132б11ч028б050ч03.03210711024 -5--
11RUSСтарыгин Андрей130437б132ч153б18ч19б½33б013ч15.5311101319 +15--
12Припутнев Николай103838ч039б142ч145б026ч044б132ч03.03610111000 -38--
13Старыгин Антон102340б133ч029б148ч12б141ч111б05.0710561130 +107--
14Бахолдин Руслан100039ч136б½46ч19б053ч052б121ч03.52510791042 +42--
15Аксененко Иван100041б045ч04б137б128ч031ч040б02.04410301000--
16Свидлов Никита100042ч138б044ч150ч029б132б13ч04.02210181040 +40--
17Куцерубов Сергей100043б047ч131б039ч037б134ч138б14.02310261046 +46--
18Ларионова Снежана100044ч042б037ч047ч149б07б051ч01.05310001000--
19Черноиванов Денис100045б141ч032б042ч131б138ч15б04.01810561061 +61--
20Колдырева Олеся100046ч048б040ч027б0037ч047ч½0.55210001000--
21Шушлебин Роман100047б143ч045б049ч140б150ч½14б14.51410231073 +73--
22Ролдугин Максим100048ч144б11ч038б032ч042б½30ч13.53010321018 +18--
23Буркин Максим100049б153ч048б051ч139б040ч145б03.03710311000--
24Селиванов Илья100050ч11б051ч153б06б145ч141б04.01710581062 +62--
25Селиванов Родион100051б12ч050б052ч½46б143ч04б13.52810231013 +13--
26Маклаков Андрей100052ч13б07ч12ч012б139б½28ч03.52610251014 +14--
27Луданова Наталья10001ч050б039ч020ч142б046б001.04610311000--
28Кошкин Дмитрий11392б049ч16б15ч015б110ч126б15.01110391171 +32--
29Луданова Светлана10003ч052б113ч044б116ч048б135ч03.03410031000--
30Котельников Максим10004б18ч010б06ч051б149ч022б02.04710211000--
31Акболатов Арслан10705ч19б017ч13б019ч015б12б03.03110691038 -32--
32Романова Дарья10796б111б019ч110ч022б116ч012б14.01910531092 +13--
33Приходченко Семен10867ч113б12б143ч141б111ч11ч17.0110831293 +207--
34Овчаренко Матвей10008б06ч047б½4ч½7ч117б044ч13.03910171000--
35Тукаленков Денис10009ч05б052ч004б16ч129б13.02010811036 +36--
36Кулаков Владимир109110б114ч½5б046ч143б12ч18б15.5410721200 +109--
37Твердохлебов Артём100011ч07б018б115ч017ч020б148ч13.04010431000--
38Павленко Захар100012б116ч18б022ч15б019б017ч03.03310571001 +1--
39Щеголев Кирилл100014б012ч027б117б123ч126ч½43б03.52710221013 +13--
40Щеголева Анна100013ч010ч020б17б121ч023б015ч13.03810071000--
41Рязанцева Анна100015ч119б13ч11б133ч013б024ч15.0510361110 +110--
42Цыбин Роман100016б018ч112б019б027ч122ч½7б02.54210051000--
43Дмитриев Олег111417ч121б19ч½33б036ч025б139ч14.51210601142 +28--
44Таранов Артем100018б122ч016б029ч047б112ч034б02.04810051000--
45Козлов Дмитрий100019ч015б121ч112ч18б024б023ч14.02110231043 +43--
46Бушуев Михаил100020б14ч½14б036б025ч027ч149б02.54110131000--
47Пилипец Илья100021ч017б034ч½18б044ч0020б½1.05110001000--
48Кордюков Егор100022б020ч123ч113б052б029ч037б02.04510031000--
49Мусаелян Карен100023ч028б0021б018ч130б146ч13.02410231011 +11--
50Дорошенко Виталий104524б027ч125ч116б13ч021б½10б14.51310041082 +37--
51Резников Даниил100025ч0024б023б030ч04ч018б11.05010001000--
52Лахмакова Екатерина100026б029ч035б125б½48ч114ч06б13.52910001000--
53Аршинов Вадим1220023б111ч024ч114б15ч19б04.0611311237 +17--