блицтурнир, посвящённый "Дню Весны и труда"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКолхир Алексей126223б114ч112б18ч17б118ч117б12ч137б19.0111441418 +156--
2RUSЛысенко Руслан117827ч115б111ч17б043ч117б½18ч11б08б05.51011541222 +44--
3RUSБондаренко Мария121529б047ч036б138ч039б131б143ч148ч123б16.0910581199 -16--
4RUSКовалёв Кирилл100030ч116б05ч117б022ч143б115ч046б119ч16.0710871151 +151--
5RUSВяткин Иван121231б118ч½4б037ч046б030ч114б020ч002.53610201038 -174--
6Новотельнов Ярослав110832ч117б031ч119б012б040ч138б116ч047б15.02110331082 -26--
7RUSКулик Егор135833б120ч147б12ч11ч019б18б123ч116б18.0211081400 +42--
8RUSШипичкина Ксения123434ч119б113ч11б028ч123б17ч015б12ч17.0311481309 +75--
9RUSСидорова Виолетта100035б036ч133б123ч029б112ч137б047ч115б16.0810571131 +131--
10RUSВорсина Полина100036ч148б116ч043б045ч146б119ч028б022ч15.01810761086 +86--
11RUSКутько Семён101637б129ч12б046ч118б038ч116б½17ч028ч04.52310711056 +40--
12Семёнова Алина103938ч128б11ч045б½6ч19б023ч014б048ч03.53410941019 -20--
13RUSГлушков Кирилл100039б135ч18б047ч038б041ч145б033б143ч04.02810641015 +15--
14RUSГончаров Илия100040ч11б035ч128б031ч½45б05ч112ч118б04.52410921064 +64--
15RUSМилюкова Виктория111341б12ч037б039ч140б147ч14б18ч09ч05.01610611106 -7--
16RUSТагиев Тимур101442ч14ч110б118ч023б048б111ч½6б17ч05.51110841120 +106--
17RUSПавловский Кирилл114443б16ч118б04ч137б12ч½1ч011б145б16.5411151244 +100--
18Потоманов Иван105744ч15б½17ч116б111ч11б02б045ч014ч15.51211041150 +93--
19RUSКулик Вера110445б18ч041б16ч147б17ч010б137ч04б05.01511021131 +27--
20RUSСавельев Владимир100046ч17б043ч034б148ч022б033ч05б139ч14.02710931032 +32--
21RUSКушанин Егор100047б037ч038б032ч136б144ч146ч034б141ч15.02210201045 +45--
22RUSВечера Александр100048ч038б145ч035б14б020ч147б040ч110б04.02910171000--
23RUSКарапетян Мисак11781ч040б148ч19б116ч18ч012б17б03ч05.01411291174 -4--
27Криволап Дмитрий10082б039ч146б040ч041б036ч144б138ч032б14.03210321000 -8--
28Сокол Арина1141012ч029б114ч18б037ч031б110ч111б15.0610491142 +1--
29Мкртчян Ной10003ч111б028ч044б19ч034б039ч141б042ч03.03810451000--
30Саенко Владислав10004б041ч039б042ч144ч05б0032ч035б01.04410311000--
31Чумазов Иван10005ч042б16б041ч114б½3ч028ч043б034ч13.53510971008 +8--
32Дубина Артём10006б043ч040б021б035ч1041ч030б127ч02.04010391000--
33Колесников Богдан10007ч044б19ч048б034ч042б120б113ч040б14.03010441000--
34Краснов Артём10008б045ч042б120ч033б129ч148б021ч031б03.03710431000--
35Лебединский Антон10009ч113б014б022ч032б039ч040б0030ч12.04110041000--
36Санников Виктор107710б09б03ч0021ч027б042ч039б044б00.04510321000 -77--
37Щученков Максим110511ч021б115ч15б117ч028б19ч119б11ч06.0511101199 +94--
38Рассова Мария100012б022ч021ч13б113ч111б06ч027б146ч04.02610431000--
39Пономарев Арсений103313ч027б030ч115б03ч035б129б036ч120б03.04210461000 -33--
40Вазнюк Анастасия100014б023ч032ч127б115ч06б035ч122б033ч03.03910451000--
41Степанов Тимофей100015ч030б119ч031б027ч113б032б129ч121б04.03110251000--
42Линский Ярослав100016б031ч034ч030б0033ч036б144ч129б13.03310111000--
43Борисов Матвей119517ч032б120б110ч12б04ч03б031ч113б15.01710601131 -64--
44Разумеев Прохор100018б033ч0029ч030б121б027ч042б036ч12.04310181000--
45Максак Даниил111419ч034б122б112ч½10б014ч113ч118б117ч05.51310381117 +3--
46Залога Богдан100020б0027ч111б05ч110ч021б14ч038б14.01910301018 +18--
47Коханевич Роман100021ч13б17ч013б119ч015б022ч19б06ч04.02511001037 +37--
48Щербаков Богдан104222б110ч023б033ч120б116ч034ч13б012б15.02010501076 +34--