Районный квалификационный турнир. Лига C.

Другие турниры в соревновании: A0. A1. A2. A3. B0. B1. B2. B3. B4. D. E (Группа A) E (Группа B2)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 1122334455667788991010111112121313141415151616171718181919202021212222232324242525262627272828292930303131323233333434Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОсипова Александра15740--100-----01---------100-------0----------101--1-----------0-----6.013021332 -242
2RUSСеменов Семен1381-11---1-------------------------------1--1------------------------5.013451496 +115--
3RUSГолубев Александр14890--00--00---0---00---------------------0----01----11----0---------3.012951201 -288--
4Альбеков Роберт145811---1---½---111------0-----------0---1½-00--00--10---0---0--0----9.012961264 -194
5RUSФедоров Михаил1340---01-------11--------------------------11------1-01--------------7.012471413 +73
6Понкратов Максим1403-----1½------0---0----0--0-------------------0----0---1---0-------2.513181261 -142--
7Швецов Дмитрий12171---------------10--0--1-------------------0-----------00---------3.013201219 +2
8Карабицкий Леонид1365-0---10-001-----011-000------0--------0-001001--½00---1-001-01----9.512871000 -365--
9RUSТузов Ростислав1359------00--------1--1----1--11----------11--1--------01------------9.012471425 +66
10Рагимов Милан1332----11----1-1001-00-0001½0--001---00-----00110--0000--1--0--101-0-12.512721000 -332
11Волков Василий1315---------------00--11-01--111-----------0-----------01-0----------7.012521287 -28
12RUSЛарионова Софья1300-------------111--11-00-----------0-----000------00-------1--11---8.012771275 -25
13RUSКондратьев Алексей127410-----1---10--1--0101-1½---------------0-00---110100--1---110----13.512871342 +68
14Беляев Юрий1260-1--------1------01½-----½------------------1½---00------½--------6.012791297 +37
15Лемешевский Данила1256----------------0---00------0--------------½0---------------------0.512571131 -125--
16Конкина Анастасия1243--------------1--011-0-------11-------0--10001--001-00-------1----9.012141182 -61
17Фогель Максим1234-------------------0-----------0---0------------0---1-------------1.011931145 -89--
18RUSЧирва Иван1343-1--------------------------------1---0---------------------------2.013111361 +18--
19RUSЧикарьков Арсений1193-------1----------11---1--------1--0---000-1---01--10------01-----9.012471316 +123
20RUSМулишова Мария1106---------------------------------------------0--------------------0.011481080 -26--
21Кулагин Ярослав1166---01-½0-------10--------------1---11---1½0010--0-½0----1---------9.512541289 +123
22RUSПримеров Никита1157--0---1-00----11-01--111-1----0-----11--½011-11--010-0------11---½18.012631621 +464
23RUSВихнин Иван11600------1----1-100-01---111--½-11----0---1100---10---01-----00-----13.512691422 +262
24RUSСмирнов Максим114801--011---1---01--10------½0-101------1-100------1---00------1----12.513121474 +326
25RUSФоменко Александр1124-------1----------------0-----------1------00---½-00---10--1------4.512361156 +32
26RUSЧумаков Фёдор1114-0----0--0----1½--11--1-101---11-1---0---11--10--½10-10-------1---16.012631595 +481
27RUSЧудаков Евгений1099----00-101-1---1--11---110-1---0----0---1½10----1110--------------14.512701565 +466
28RUSПавленко Степан1081----------------01--01---1----11-0---1----1-011---0---------------9.012341364 +283
29RUSШаромова Мария1297-------1---01--0---01---0----------------------10--1--------------5.012751283 -14
30RUSБаранов Артём1288-----1-------111--1-------½--------------0-------1----------------6.512901414 +126
31Глебов Михаил1460-------1---1---0-------00-----------1-------1---0-----------------4.012851392 -68
32RUSУрмазов Дмитрий1437-1----1-------01--10--0-10----0------0----00-10-------------------6.012891265 -172
33RUSКустов Вячеслав1447-------------------0---0---------------------------0--------------0.012491357 -90--
34RUSЖуков Олег1411-------------------1----------------------½-----------------------1.512451414 +3--