Кубок ГБУ РК "СШШШ" по быстрым шахматам, турнир А 3 этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Герасименко Егор131619ч112б18ч14б121б07ч15б09ч027ч16.0411331288 -28--
2Тагиев Асан128120б111ч116б121ч018б112ч09б023ч½7б15.51010941224 -57--
3Терещенко Богдан124421ч031б119ч127б015ч16б110б024ч14ч16.0710871229 -15--
4Балко Елена123722б114ч118б11ч016б121ч112б06ч03б05.01111311200 -37--
5Сейдаметов Алим121823ч116б021ч033б120ч137б11ч17б18ч06.0810971222 +4--
6Галайчук Нелли122324б115ч137б½7ч017б13ч031б14б19ч16.5311101257 +34--
7Казюра Матвей121225ч118б020ч16б127ч11б021б15ч02ч05.01211331192 -20--
8Тараненко Максим117526б117ч11б016ч032б124ч111б112ч15б17.0111011272 +97--
9Дулец Артем116027ч121б022ч137б112ч017б12ч11б16б06.0611191221 +61--
10Сахаров Лев114728б137ч024б117ч034б118ч+3ч121б019ч05.01810511085 -62--
11Герасименко Григорий114429ч12б023ч131б½37ч½27б18ч019б018б½4.52110641086 -58--
12Кантимиров Ансар109930б11ч026б134ч19б12б14ч18б021ч17.0211351273 +174--
13Халипа Степан109131ч027б030ч123б135б100003.03110021086 -5--
14Тарасенко Анастасия108132б14б027ч018ч025б028ч137ч135б122б04.02610381019 -62--
15Поклонский Ярослав106933ч16б031ч036б13б026ч034ч125б124б04.02510521024 -45--
16Суходолов Владимир106634б15ч12ч08б14ч031б-23б-003.02911821142 +76--
17Гарабидович Артём106135ч18б036ч110б16ч09ч024б032ч½31б03.52810791015 -46--
18Кулибаба Егор106036б17ч14ч014б12ч010б-26б120б½11ч½5.01511251161 +101--
19Тарасенко Александра10501б028ч13б024ч026б130б133ч111ч110б16.0910951169 +119--
20Иванов Никита10472ч029б17б026ч15б032ч125б118ч½23б½5.01610871103 +56--
21Лисица Роман10493б19ч15б12б11ч14б07ч010ч112б06.0512131252 +203--
22Кофтунов Александр10454ч030б19б035ч033ч134б127ч037б114ч15.01910531081 +36--
23Гуркович Константин10115б032ч111б013ч030ч135б116ч+2б½20ч½5.01710981064 +53--
24Шелегин Максимилиан10046ч033б110ч019б131ч18б017ч13б015ч15.01411081107 +103--
25Домбровский Андрей10007б034ч032б028ч114ч136б120ч015ч033б14.02710451003 +3--
26Матвеев Глеб10008ч035б112ч020б019ч015б118ч033б136ч14.02410561011 +11--
27Микишенко Амина10009б013ч114б13ч17б011ч022б131ч11б05.01311441128 +128--
28Москаленко Роман100010ч019б033ч025б036ч014б030ч0+29б12.03610351000--
29Москаленко Святослав100011б020ч034б032ч0+33б035ч036б028ч01.03710241000--
30Мутлуай Шахин100012ч022ч013б0+23б019ч028б134ч132б03.03010371000--
31Паршуков Александр100013б13ч015б111ч½24б016ч+6ч027б017ч14.52011051035 +35--
32Родионов Илья100014ч023б025ч129б18ч020б036ч117б½30ч14.52210421031 +31--
33Рукавица Илья100015б024ч028б15ч022б029ч119б026ч025ч02.03510431000--
34Ященко Андрей100016ч025б129ч112б010ч022ч015б030б0+3.03210531000--
35Левтерова Анна100017б026ч0+22б113ч023ч029б114ч037б03.03310361000--
36Солодовников Вениамин100018ч0+17б015ч028б125ч032б029ч126б03.03410241000--
37Фетиев Меннан1000+10б16ч½9ч011б½5ч014б022ч035ч14.02311271020 +20--