Первенство МБУ СШОР №3 по классическим шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Каширин Серафим112830б126ч124б147ч148б117ч015б08ч13б17.010121194 +66
2Колесников Константин110831ч-33б-038ч153б130ч126б044ч-46ч03.010001093 -15--
3Леонов Петр109232б036ч+25ч123б143ч154б05ч½35б11ч05.510271078 -14
4Березовская Янита109033ч127б½17ч039б134ч047б121б126ч½13б05.010001055 -35--
5Вершинин Максим109034б038ч126б124ч½49б16ч13б½48ч115б17.010141185 +95
6Восканян Давид103835ч128б134ч½48б045ч15б022ч149б117ч16.510101138 +100
7Эрдэнэев Алдар104036б132ч147б049ч024б131ч148б013ч028ч15.010001038 -2--
8Макаров Вадим101437ч131б143ч115б047ч155б023ч11б034ч05.010141044 +30
9Аюшиева Диана100054ч035б128ч131б155ч043б149ч023б+32б16.010001060 +60
10Богданская Лариса100038б134ч030б½55ч040б126ч041ч124б050ч03.510001000--
11Булгаков Егор100039ч037б+32б045б037ч½40ч½33б020ч053б+3.010001000--
12Васёв Кирилл100019ч041б½54ч044б½46ч052б140ч038б+31б03.010001000--
13Викулов Петр100040б147ч033б132ч025б149ч031б17б14ч16.010141101 +101
14Вохмин Семён100041ч139б148ч043б028ч135б½24ч134б025ч15.510001060 +60
15Голиков Глеб100042б149ч155б18ч117б048ч11ч154б05ч06.010261109 +109
16Гомбоева Долсона100043ч045б½41ч050б038ч053б127б139ч+37ч03.510001000--
17Гусев Даниил100044б½51ч14б134б115ч11б154ч055ч06б05.510281080 +80
18Дашиева Светлана100045ч143б029ч154б031ч046б147ч040б144ч04.010001000--
19RUSДашинимаев Ананда100012б155ч049б033ч126б½41ч+35ч037б143ч15.510001030 +30--
20Долгова Анна100046ч148б031ч035б044ч038б150ч011б141ч14.010001000--
21Дрофич Кирилл100047б040ч½44б127ч122б134б04ч051б135ч04.510101007 +7--
22Дугаров Даши100048ч046б139ч½41б121ч045б16б025ч051ч14.510041003 +3--
23Ермоленко Дмитрий100049б042ч152б13ч030б132ч18б09ч-47ч½4.510131039 +39
24Захарова Анна100050ч154б11ч05б½7ч039б114б010ч148б15.510291081 +81
25Зобнин Иван100051б½44ч13б030ч½13ч050б143ч½22б114б04.510101008 +8--
26Иванова Софья100052ч11б05ч046б119ч½10б12ч14б½49ч05.010461064 +64
27Калачёв Александр100053б14ч½021б035ч037б016ч029б+33б13.510131000--
28Крутей Семен1000+6ч09б053ч114б044ч132б033ч17б04.010101000--
29Лапердин Егор100055б053ч118б052ч½41б051ч-027ч-01.510001000--
30Лелеков Иван10001ч050б110ч½25б½23ч02б046ч143б040ч03.010261000--
31Ленский Артем10002б+8ч020б19ч018б17б013ч050б012ч14.010071000--
32Ли Кирилл10003ч17б011ч113б154ч023б028ч147б19ч05.010151041 +41
33Лобач Илья10004б02ч+13ч019б051ч042б111ч128б027ч03.010111000--
34Лукин Степан10005ч110б16б½17ч04б121ч155б014ч18б16.510261139 +139
35Макарова Дарья10006б09ч051б120ч127б114ч½19б13ч021б15.510141071 +71
36Малахова Ксения10007ч03б-00000000.010401000--
37Мамонтов Матвей10008б011ч-042ч111б½27ч145б119ч016б14.510021061 +61
38Масюков Святослав100010ч05б046ч02б016б120ч0+12ч-42ч13.010281000--
39Миндель Софья100011б114ч022б½4ч052б124ч051ч016б-02.510131000--
40Миронов Владимир100013ч021б½45ч051б110ч011б½12б118ч030б14.010001000--
41Мясников Сергей100014б012ч½16б122ч029ч119б-10б045ч120б03.510001000--
42Парфёнова Мария100015ч023б050ч037б0+33ч053ч146б038б02.010001000--
43Петухов Дмитрий100016б118ч18б014ч13б09ч025б½30ч119б04.510121009 +9--
44Плотников Богдан100017ч½25б021ч012ч½20б128б052ч12б+18б15.010001000--
45Помолев Владимир100018б016ч½40б111ч16б022ч037ч041б052б+3.510051000--
46Пучковская Олеся100020б022ч038б126ч012б118ч030б042ч12б14.010121000--
47Пьянков Артем100021ч113б17ч11б08б04ч018б132ч023б½4.510301022 +22
48Радыгин Георгий100022б120ч114б16ч11ч015б07ч15б024ч05.010331054 +54
49Родиков Илья100023ч115б019ч17б15ч013б19б16ч026б16.010191104 +104
50Савченко Кирилл100024б030ч042б116ч1025ч020б131ч110б15.010001060 +60
51Фёдоров Максим100025ч½17б035ч040ч033б129б+39б121ч022б03.510001000--
52Цуранова Александра100026б0+23ч029б½39ч012ч044б053б145ч-2.510001000--
53Чернов Станислав100027ч029б0+28б02ч016ч042б052ч011ч-1.010151000--
54Чумаков Максим10009б124ч012б118ч132б13ч117б115ч155б07.010101158 +158
55Шорохов Артемий100029ч119б115ч010б19б18ч134ч117б154ч18.010021211 +211