Открытый турнир МО г.Армавир по шахматам Марафон 2019 3 этап Т4

Другие турниры в соревновании: Т1 Т2 Т3

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Гончарова Вероника112723ч118б127ч04б130ч+38ч020б021ч113б16.010761153 +26
2RUSКарамнова Мария112724б036ч121б130ч014б040ч119б123ч138ч16.010531162 +35
3RUSКурников Герман112725ч120б023ч139б143ч111ч021б127б037ч+6.010771153 +26
4Антонян Григорий112426б124ч137б½1ч045б036ч16б09ч114б15.510701144 +20
5Хижняков Кирилл112327ч014б-00000000.010571088 -35--
6Аревадзе Полина112028б+27б029ч124ч134б023б04ч130б½43ч15.510561108 -12
7Архангельская Милана112029ч137б033ч120б023ч035б124ч143б030ч04.010441034 -86--
8RUSБайжанов Тимур112030б134ч138б145ч111б037ч023б120ч127б06.010471156 +36
9RUSДульян Руслан112031ч+38ч014б134ч040б127б030ч04б016ч03.010581000 -120--
10Еромышьянц Леон112032б145ч024б014ч026б-025б135ч117б03.010551053 -67
11Геворкян Ани111233ч139б143ч½27б18ч13б134ч138б½18ч18.010701290 +178
12RUSФилиппов Макар110634б026ч130б021ч017б032ч0+40ч103.010501000 -106--
13Низиенко Николай110435ч143б039ч023б029ч126б133ч137б11ч05.010611102 -2
14RUSСевостьянова Мария109236б½5ч+9ч010б12ч118б027ч045б14ч04.510831055 -37
15Кухлевская Виолетта109537ч029б025ч133б035ч0+36б141б032ч03.010321000 -95--
16RUSМихоненко Кирилл109538б030ч026б140ч032б124ч035б119ч09б14.010531033 -62
17Алиханян Давид109039ч033б035ч025б112ч141б143ч029б½10ч14.510631070 -20
18RUSЖариков Никита109040б11ч041б032ч124б114ч145ч134б111б06.010521152 +62
19Полканов Михаил109041ч1034б029б133ч039б12ч016б124ч04.010701077 -13
20Аракелян Максим107842б+3ч145б07ч137б043б11ч18б034ч05.010681071 -7
21Зыкин Тимофей107343ч035б12ч012б141ч133б13ч01б045ч+5.010691072 -1
22RUSСаенко Артём10740000000000.0--
23Пичикян Светлана10701б032ч13б013ч17б16ч18ч02б033ч04.011021064 -6
24RUSЕприкян Родион10682ч14б010ч16б018ч016б17б026ч119б15.011061126 +58
25Петрунин Павел10673б040ч015б017ч0+29б010ч032б035ч12.010691000 -67--
26RUSКурников Владимир10654ч012б016ч035б110ч+13ч039б124б036ч03.010891000 -65--
27Мырыкин Вадим10575б16ч11б111ч038б09ч114б13ч18ч17.011061245 +188
28Мамухов Айтеч10516ч-000000000.0--
29RUSАгуреев Артём10507б015ч16б019ч013б025ч140б117ч½41ч14.510771071 +21
30Овсепян Роберт10478ч016б112ч12б11б-09б16ч½7б15.511151207 +160
31Гидзев Джантемир10449б-000000000.0--
32Шаталов Глеб103610ч023б0+18б016ч012б141ч025ч115б14.010801006 -30
33RUSДульян Александр103411б017ч17б015ч119б121ч013б036ч123б15.010861103 +69
34Коренченко Полина103012ч18б019ч19б16ч145б111б018ч020б16.010931166 +136
35RUSНауменко Трофим103013б021ч017б126ч015б17ч016ч010б025б02.010921000 -30--
36RUSМальков Николай102314ч½2б040б138ч039ч14б015ч033б026б13.510791005 -18
37RUSАкимов Александр101815б17ч14ч½43б½20ч18б138б013ч03б-5.010821119 +101
38Бондарев Николай101116ч19б18ч036б127ч11б137ч111ч½2б06.510891189 +178
39RUSБутенко Алина115817б111ч013б13ч036б019ч026ч0040б02.010771000 -158--
40Тарасенко Олеся100618ч025б136ч016б19ч02б029ч012б039ч13.010931000 -6--
41Долинина Яна100019б0+18ч1021б017ч032б115ч129б04.010751013 +13
42Киржинова Джанета100020ч-000000000.0--
43Кудрявцева Анастасия100021б113ч111б½37ч½3б020ч017б17ч16б05.010941098 +98
44Кузьмина Ксения10000000000000.0--
45Чнаваян Артур1000+10б120ч18б04ч134ч018б014ч021б-4.010931023 +23