Детский турнир по быстрым шахматам "Победа!" (5-я лига)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Предигер Артем108617ч112б021ч019б½15ч127б18ч12б033б15.5710161093 +7--
2Семёнов Алексей108518б123ч19б16ч012б029ч026б11ч119б05.0810191066 -19--
3Ануфриев Богдан107119ч129б18ч112б16б013ч114ч123б14ч18.0110181241 +170--
4RUSЕрусланов Георгий107120б126ч023б114ч19б16ч019б013ч13б05.0910131057 -14--
5Коннов Руслан105921ч131б112ч017б027ч114б025ч132б123ч05.01310051049 -10--
6RUSБелов Арсений103222б130ч126б12б13ч14б112ч019ч129б07.0410301181 +149--
7Москвичев Данил102623ч011ч124б121б117ч019б030ч114б112ч05.01410041038 +12--
8Кузичев Александр101724б132ч13б026ч113б09ч11б033ч018б15.01110191051 +34--
9Пузан Дмитрий101725ч133б12ч031б14ч08б032ч024б121ч15.01510201050 +33--
10Брижашев Дмитрий100026б020ч018б016ч½22ч125б028ч127б030ч02.53110001000--
11Главнов Илья100027ч½7б033ч030ч016б022б124ч0134б13.52810031000--
12Давыдов Тимер104028б11ч15б13ч02ч117б16б129ч07б17.0210401189 +149--
13Евтушенко Артём100029ч027б125ч133б18ч13б023ч04б032ч15.01010181044 +44--
14Иванов Тимофей100030б022ч129б14б025ч15ч13б07ч020б15.01210261050 +50--
15Камалдинов Айрат100032б024ч022б129ч01б016б-0001.03410171000--
16Кандрашкин Никита100033ч021б028ч010б½11ч115ч+18б034ч127б14.51910001000--
17Каргин Тимофей10001б028ч130б15ч17б112ч029б018ч031б04.02010231000--
18Клочков Кирилл10002ч025б010ч128б133ч½23б016ч117б18ч04.51810121009 +9--
19RUSКузичев Сергей10003б034ч132б½1ч½26б17ч14ч16б02ч16.0510411121 +121--
20Мадалиева Мунира10004ч010б131ч025б028ч124б133ч030б114ч04.02610081000--
21Мурсалимова Сафина10005б016ч11б17ч029б030ч034б126ч19б04.02310211000--
22Мусорин Глеб10006ч014б015ч034ч110б011ч0128б025б02.03210051000--
23Падеров Иван10007б12б04ч024ч130б118ч113б13ч05б16.0610351116 +116--
24Паршина Полина10008ч015б17ч023б034б120ч011б19ч026б03.02910071000--
25Пивнев Владислав10049б018ч113б020ч114б010ч15б031ч022ч14.02510081000 -4--
26Пикусев Дмитрий100010ч14б16ч08б019ч031б12ч021б024ч14.02110231000--
27Разорвина Виктория100011б½13ч034б132ч15б01ч031б010ч116ч03.52710161000--
28Рогозина Алиса100012ч017б016б118ч020б034ч010б022ч113.03010051000--
29Семёнов Андрей100013б13ч014ч015б121ч12б117ч112б16ч17.0310251169 +169--
30Стихарный Фёдор100014ч16б017ч011б123ч021б17б020ч010б14.02410061000--
31Сураев Вадим100034б15ч020б19ч032б026ч027ч125б117ч15.01710091037 +37--
32Сыромолотов Вячеслав100015ч18б019ч½27б031ч133б½9б15ч013б04.02210101000--
33Шульгин Артём100016б19ч011б113ч018б½32ч½20б18б11ч05.01610131040 +40--
34Кабанова Вероника100031ч019б027ч022б024ч028б121ч016б011ч01.03310001000--