Командное первенство Челябинской области 'Шахматный всеобуч - 2019'

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Платонов Михаил100017ч045б057ч049ч077б073б09ч00.010341000--
2Ильин Матвей100018б046ч058б050б178ч174ч110б03.010261000--
3Дорошенко Анастасия100019ч047б059ч051ч079б075б011ч00.010361000--
4Малашта Екатерина100020б048ч060б052б180ч176ч012б13.010121000--
5Казанцев Илья107445ч117б037б061ч141б169ч121б15.011451201 +127--
6Мендыбаев Руслан100046б118ч038ч162б042ч070б122ч03.010861017 +17--
7Богданова София101047ч119б039б163ч143б071ч123б15.010691132 +122--
8Толкачёва Яна101348б120ч040ч064б144ч172б124ч04.010271050 +37--
9Доронин Матвей100034ч049б069б073ч061б077ч01б11.010131000--
10Деревсков Егор100033б050ч170ч174б162ч078б12ч15.010441113 +113--
11Джураева Алина100036ч051б171б075ч063б079ч13б13.010051000--
12Шастина Арина100035б052ч172ч076б064ч080б14ч02.010111000--
13RUSНазмиев Анатолий127273б137ч061б117б029ч121ч041ч03.011861210 -62--
14RUSГалимов Байрас112774ч138б162ч118ч030б122б042б04.011171152 +25--
15RUSДубовикова Рада125975б139ч163б119б031ч123ч143ч16.011031315 +56--
16RUSНичкова Алиса125776ч140б164ч120ч132б124б144б17.010551343 +86--
17RUSПостников Андрей12081б15ч141б113ч121б034ч153ч16.011501307 +99--
18RUSЕлфимов Кирилл11822ч16б142ч114б122ч133б154б06.010711269 +87--
19RUSЗанина Ева12503б17ч143б115ч123б136ч155ч17.011021359 +109--
20RUSФомина Вероника10784ч18б144ч116б024ч135б156б16.010591215 +137--
21RUSРегнер Дмитрий133726б129ч153б141ч117ч113б15ч06.011601387 +50--
22RUSГладков Ярослав109625ч130б054ч042б118б014ч16б14.011071132 +36--
23RUSМаркина София104227б½31ч055б143ч019ч015б07ч01.511591000 -42--
24Фендрикова Дарьяна103028ч132б156ч144б020б016ч08б14.010941095 +65--
25Торгоня Владислав100022б066б074ч178ч133б050ч162б03.010581001 +1--
26Доронов Кирилл100021ч065ч173б177б134ч049б161ч04.010611061 +61--
27Овсянникова Полина100023ч½67ч075б½79б136ч051б163ч03.010111000--
28Кайгородова Злата100024б068б076ч080ч135б052ч164б02.010161000--
29Дресвянников Андрей126057ч121б034ч053б113б045ч065б13.011001166 -94--
30Петров Филипп121758б022ч133б054ч114ч046б166ч14.010611171 -46--
31Васильева Анастасия123359ч123б136ч155б115б047ч167б16.010771290 +57--
32Суханова Маргарита119660б124ч035б156ч016ч048б168ч14.010581151 -45--
33Савинков Вячеслав105110ч142б130ч138б125ч118ч058б16.010671210 +159--
34RUSГагара Сергей10629б141ч029б137ч026б117б057ч14.011341130 +68--
35Подобаева Валерия100012ч144б032ч040б028ч120ч060б13.010401000--
36RUSГагара София103611б143ч031б039ч127б119б059ч14.010971098 +62--
37RUSМызгин Тимофей119277ч113б15ч134б169ч141б073ч16.011021292 +100--
38RUSТрошин Александр100078б114ч06б033ч070б142ч074б13.010351000--
39RUSМикерина Мария103179ч115б07ч036б071ч043б075ч½1.510671000 -31--
40RUSАнаньина Виктория100080б116ч08б135ч172б144ч076б04.010391050 +50--
41RUSШабанов Богдан127649ч134б117ч021б05ч037ч113б14.011641251 -25--
42RUSАртамонов Савелий106950б133ч018б022ч06б138б114ч14.010651095 +26--
43RUSКоновалова Софья116351ч136б119ч023б17ч139ч115б05.010901212 +49--
44RUSСпирина Ия100052б135ч120б024ч18б040б116ч04.010541059 +59--
45Зацепилин Богдан10005б01ч165б057ч153ч129б149ч15.010521118 +118--
46Атаманенко Повилас10006ч02б166ч½58б054б030ч050б12.510531000--
47Тагильцева Мария10007б03ч167б159ч155ч031б051ч14.010631064 +64--
48Лаврова Арина10008ч04б168ч060б½56б032ч052б12.510461000--
49Челяев Тимофей100041б09ч177ч11б157б026ч045б03.010391000--
50Саленко Александр100042ч010б078б½2ч058ч025б046ч00.510101000--
51Акматова Элина100043б011ч079ч03б159б027ч047б01.010231000--
52Бабина Марина100044ч012б080б04ч060ч028б048ч00.010001000--
53RUSКузнецов Марк103269ч157б121ч029ч045б061ч017б02.011151000 -32--
54RUSКузнецов Лев115370б½58ч122б130б046ч162б118ч15.511071248 +95--
55RUSПолякова Лидия120171ч059б123ч031ч047б163ч119б03.010751119 -82--
56RUSТажетдинова Екатерина111372б060ч124б032б148ч164б120ч04.010551110 -3--
57Алкин Кирилл100029б053ч01б145б049ч165ч034б02.010511000--
58RUSВоропанов Никита100030ч154б02ч146ч150б166б133ч05.010601123 +123--
59Бузанова Ксения100031б055ч03б147б051ч167ч036б02.010671000--
60Терещенкова Анастасия100332ч056б04ч148ч½52б168б135ч03.510441027 +24--
61Белов Тимофей100065б069ч113ч05б09ч153б126б14.010541058 +58--
62Дорохов Роман125766ч170б114б06ч110б154ч025ч15.010401236 -21--
63Подгорнова Елизавета100067б171ч015ч07б011ч155б027б13.010671005 +5--
64Филиппова Амелия107968ч172б116б08ч012б156ч028ч14.010551094 +15--
65Агарев Кирилл100061ч126б045ч169б073ч157б129ч04.010411052 +52--
66Марков Владислав100062б025ч146б½70ч174б158ч030б03.510681036 +36--
67Глушкова Мария100063ч027б147ч071б075ч059б131ч02.010331000--
68Злобина Екатерина100064б028ч148б172ч076б160ч032б03.010401000--
69Сафронов Кирилл100053б061б09ч165ч137б05б077ч13.010431000--
70Дудченко Денис100054ч½62ч010б066б038ч06ч078б00.510591000--
71Чувашева Софья100055б163б111ч167ч139б17б079ч16.010351169 +169--
72Кашигина Анна100056ч164ч012б168б140ч08ч080б14.010291047 +47--
73Мулюков Ярослав102913ч077б126ч09б165б01ч137б03.010661018 -11--
74Толмачёв Кирилл100014б078ч025б010ч066ч02б038ч00.010181000--
75Толмачёва Елизавета100015ч079б½27ч½11б167б13ч139б½4.510411082 +82--
76Юскина Арина100016б080ч128б112ч168ч04б140ч15.010371109 +109--
77Кадатский Артём100037б073ч049б026ч01ч19б169б02.010321000--
78Муравьёв Владимир100038ч074б150ч½25б02б010ч070ч12.510001000--
79Булатова Вероника100039б075ч½51б127ч03ч111б071б02.510041000--
80Клименко Дарья100040ч076б052ч128б04б012ч072ч01.010001000--