Первенство до 14 лет по быстрым шахматам "Юные Искры" в честь Дня Победы

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Солохин Илья119724ч119б115ч032б030ч126б136ч15.010291195 -2--
2RUSДудникова Антонина119325б08ч127б122ч115ч½38б15ч04.510681183 -10--
3Гаврилов Павел116226ч030б129ч123б111ч031ч114б04.010371122 -40--
4Кантерин Максим1160123б117ч115б026ч111б120ч16.010621231 +71--
5RUSДолгов Даниил115527б118ч114б120ч036б132ч12б16.010591250 +95--
6Дорошин Максим115528ч126б132ч024б138ч½17б115ч04.510321145 -10--
7Федотов Максим100029б035ч08б016ч034б139ч130б02.010291000--
8Задорожко Юлия113730ч½2б07ч119б041ч128б117ч03.510471087 -50--
9Войтюк Татьяна112331б120ч025б136ч014б018ч145б14.010321101 -22--
10Оноприенко Платон110132ч034б136ч037б117ч029б123ч14.010161082 -19--
11Погудин Всеволод109733б122ч120б025ч13б14ч032б04.010641108 +11--
12Васильева София109334ч132б037ч138б045ч136б019ч14.010081073 -20--
13Плотникова Ирина108835б125ч031б039ч122б045ч042б02.010111000 -88--
14Колосов Матвей108436ч138б15ч026б09ч122б13ч15.010741167 +83--
15Шанин Глеб108237б129ч11б14ч12б½20ч06б15.511081218 +136--
16Ниязметов Тимур106738ч036б030ч07б137ч144б126ч14.010041062 -5--
17Петров Макар106539б143ч14б031ч½10б16ч08б14.510791133 +68--
18Недбайлюк Дарья106240ч15б038ч041б½43ч19б028ч02.510421000 -62--
19Егорова Елизавета105541б11ч033б½8ч131б025ч012б02.510651000 -55--
20Султангулов Эльнур105142ч19б111ч15б132ч115б14б06.010881222 +171--
21Захаров Денис105043б-37ч-000000.0NaN--
22Третьяков Александр105044ч111б045ч12б013ч114ч025б03.010701031 -19--
23Русева Анжелика104845б14ч035б13ч025б042ч110б03.010641026 -22--
24Жуков Артемий10371б039ч141б16ч00002.010881053 +16--
25Козлов Георгий10282ч113б19ч011б023ч119б122ч15.010931156 +128--
26Шошин Роберт10283б16ч043б114ч14б01ч016б03.011181048 +20--
27Лукьянов Егор10225ч040б12ч043б½29ч030б141б02.510501000 -22--
28Иванов Егор10136б041ч040б½34ч142б18ч018б13.510511034 +21--
29Ващилова Ольга10007ч115б03б042ч027б110ч035б02.010521000--
30Голубева Дарья10008б½3ч016б133ч½1б027ч07ч13.010841016 +16--
31Гуц Роман10009ч042б113ч117б½19ч13б038ч14.510701100 +100--
32Дроздов Арсений100010б112ч16б11ч120б05б011ч15.011211158 +158--
33Егорова Анастасия100011ч044б119ч½30б½0002.010381013 +13--
34Козлов Григорий100012б010ч042б028б07ч037ч139б12.010301000--
35Майорова Юлия100013ч07б123ч045б044ч043б129ч13.010191000--
36Петров Евгений100014б016ч110б19б15ч012ч11б04.011171097 +97--
37Подолько Юлия100015ч021б+12б010ч016б034б040ч01.010571000--
38Салтанов Дмитрий100016б114ч018б112ч16б½2ч031б03.510931053 +53--
39Тараканова Василиса100017ч024б044ч113б040ч07б034ч01.010271000--
40Токаев Никита100018б027ч028ч½44б039б141ч037б12.510141000--
41Фомишкин Егор100019ч028б124ч018ч½8б040б127ч13.510471027 +27--
42Шошина Эльза Таис100020б031ч034ч129б128ч023б013ч13.010291000--
43Аринушкин Даниил100021ч+17б026ч027ч½18б035ч044б01.510301000--
44Ахроров Адхам100022б033ч039б040ч135б116ч043ч13.010171000--
45Жуков Лев100023ч0+22б035ч112б013б19ч03.010671000--