Кубок шахматного клуба Владоград, турнир памяти Жука В.М б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРодионов Максим145316б19ч14б010ч014б111ч08б130б00004.02512041357 -96--
2RUSПетросян Никита133217ч111б17ч127б13ч½15б14ч16б19ч130б110ч110.5112021488 +156--
3RUSЖуравлев Андрей124018б110ч16б14ч12б½30ч17б111ч012б115ч½9ч19.0212101393 +153--
4RUSСеменова Василиса124019ч113б11ч13б027ч17б12б010ч111б06ч115б½7.5412061315 +75--
5Абильтаров Эмир123820б127ч08б111ч130б010ч017б112ч013ч19б018ч½5.51411681185 -53--
6RUSЛевков Рейчел123621ч129б13ч015б023ч127б130ч12ч07б04б013ч16.0811711215 -21--
7RUSЧигидина Мария122322б130ч12б029ч110б14ч03ч015б16ч111б08ч06.0611971231 +8--
8Шевелева Виктория125823ч½12б15ч013б115ч018б11ч014б127б017ч17б16.5511671241 -17--
9RUSБыков Дмитрий119324б11б017ч130ч029б112ч111б027ч12б05ч13б06.01012011229 +36--
10RUSКороль Владимир118125ч13б019ч11б17ч05б115ч14б030ч027б12б06.01212111236 +55--
11RUSСанин Денис122526б12ч018б15б020ч11б19ч13б14ч17ч130б19.0312191397 +172--
12Аблятипов Иса114627ч08ч024б119б118ч19б020ч15б13ч013б016ч16.01311261159 +13--
13RUSДорошенко Дарья111628б14ч030б08ч026б116ч½22б123ч15б012ч16б05.51611471141 +25--
14RUSЛевков Эйва113829ч023б025ч121б11ч020б026ч18ч019б118б031ч15.02010901059 -79--
15Гумашян Эдвард111230б022ч120б16ч18б12ч010б07ч028ч13б½4ч½6.0911931212 +100--
16RUSДорошенко Софья10531ч021б129ч023б019ч113б½27ч022б025ч126ч112б04.52310901019 -34--
17Житкевич Всеволод10902б024ч19б018ч028ч123б15ч020б½22ч18б021ч04.52211181053 -37--
18Пучков Иван10833ч025б111ч017б112б08ч021б031ч126б114ч15б½5.51511251120 +37--
19Киселев Егор10004б026ч110б012ч016б022ч024ч125б114ч028б123ч04.02610781000--
20RUSМитрофанов Даниил10665ч028б115ч022б111б014ч112б017ч½23б121б½27ч05.01911111076 +10--
21Гаспарян Сергей10356б016ч026б114ч022ч024б118ч128б031б120ч½17б15.51810611057 +22--
22Арзикулов Арсен10007ч015б028ч½20ч021б119б113ч016ч117б023б024ч03.52710721000--
23Воронин Глеб10988б½14ч127б016ч16б017ч028б113б020ч022ч119б15.51711001101 +3--
24Князева Виктория10009ч017б012ч028б025ч121ч019б026б029ч031б022б12.03010421000--
25Мусаев Чингиз100010б018ч014б026ч024б0031ч019ч016б029б028ч00.03110461000--
26Степанян Аделина100011ч019б021ч025б113ч031б114б024ч118ч016б029ч03.02810591000--
27Абдурахманов Эмиль114312б15б123ч12ч04б06ч016б19б08ч110ч020б16.01111861211 +68--
28Акмуллаева Арзы100013ч020ч022б½24ч117б029б123ч021ч115б019ч025б14.52410471000--
29Мамедов Аким100014б16ч016б17б09ч028ч00024б125ч126б15.02110941095 +95--
30RUSУраков Руслан134415ч17б013ч19б15ч13б06б01ч110б12ч011ч06.0712321288 -56--
31Зинетдинов Керим10000000026ч025б118б021ч024ч114б02.02910431000--