День Победы 4 лига

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ермилов Кирилл118934б117ч032б042ч125б18ч121б15.010341193 +4
2RUSЯцких Александра118235ч08ч142б118б119ч19б016ч15.010561201 +19
3Маскадынов Глеб116636б118ч035б120ч½8б0031ч02.510361074 -92--
4Самрина Сара113738ч119б031ч123б116ч021ч020б14.010361109 -28
5Ковальчук Матвей112740б122ч113б111ч014б117ч029б04.010481112 -15
6RUSЖаринов Кирилл112041ч123б114ч019б026б124ч117б04.010411105 -15
7Пахель Марк110942б124ч117б025ч115б111ч19ч05.010531167 +58
8Шишпанов Дмитрий110943ч½2б050ч144б13ч11б032б½4.010771120 +11
9Ханарин Владислав110244б125ч118б114ч117б12ч17б17.010731295 +193
10Ермилов Николай109820б126ч127б117ч032б129ч111б05.010281149 +51--
11Майнагашев Ринат107847ч131б116ч15б112ч07б010ч15.010681162 +84
12Бабич Ева107748б127ч151б124ч111б116б106.010311234 +157--
13Албычакова Екатерина107549ч133б15ч029б031ч141б119ч04.010261077 +2
14Белокрылов Дмитрий107452б135ч16б19б05ч032ч034б14.010501090 +16
15Шумихина София107053ч043б133ч149б17ч0051б14.010181103 +33--
16Аткнин Данил106728б153ч111б027ч14б112ч02б04.010681098 +31
17Гончаров Андрей106729ч11б17ч110б19ч05б16ч16.011061240 +173
18Толмашов Дмитрий106132б13б19ч02ч040б0050ч13.010751068 +7--
19Гапончик Родион105530б14ч120б06ч12б051ч113б15.010801159 +104
20Попов Платон104510ч041б119ч13б½29ч022б14ч03.510711060 +15
21Чебодаев Владислав104424б042ч038ч143б135ч14б11ч04.010521078 +34
22Рябихина Кира104337ч15б044ч½32ч046б½20ч048б13.010251002 -41--
23Чебодаева Арина104239б16ч052б14ч048б1033ч14.010431102 +60--
24Ермилов Сергей103821ч17б045ч112б049ч16б035ч14.010501075 +37
25Судакова Дарья101945ч19б048ч17б01ч049б140ч03.010571009 -10
26Богатченко Фёдор100846б110б049ч045б16ч0037б½2.510361000 -8--
27Аминов Иван100050ч112б010ч016б043ч0001.010481000--
28Аулов Владимир100016ч044б054ч½47б½45ч0001.010131000--
29Ахпашев Тимур100017б046ч153б113ч120б110б05ч15.010591123 +123
30Богатченко Илья100019ч045б034б148ч054б½046ч01.510091000--
31Бредихин Артем100051б111ч04б052ч113б045ч½3б13.510651037 +37
32Васильев Михаил100018ч047б11ч122б110ч014б18ч½4.510821106 +106--
33Дмитриев Тимофей100054б113ч015б051ч042б146ч123б03.010271000--
34Кабар Шамиль10001ч048б030ч038б147ч150б114ч03.010381000--
35Карамчакова Яна10002б114б03ч054ч121б048ч124б03.010721010 +10
36Кислов Роман10003ч049б047ч½53б½37ч½001.510331000--
37Кичеев Арон100022б051ч046б½41ч036б½026ч½1.510091000--
38Клочкова Татьяна10004б052ч021б034ч041б042ч0+1.010301000--
39Крейнис Кирилл100023ч050б041б½46ч053ч½001.010081000--
40Кузьмин Никита10005ч054б½43ч½50б118ч1025б14.010351077 +77--
41Лалетин Роман10006б020ч039ч½37б138ч113ч045б02.510341000--
42Макин Давид10007ч021б12ч01б033ч038б149ч13.010751012 +12
43Олейник Дарья10008б½15ч040б½21ч027б1002.010451000--
44Орда Ульяна10009ч028ч122б½8ч051б047б052ч01.510361000--
45Панченко Игнат100025б030ч124б026ч028б131б½41ч13.510091005 +5--
46Сафронова Софья100026ч029б037ч½39б122ч½33б030б13.010071000--
47Сафронова Ульяна100011б032ч036б½28ч½34б044ч102.010131000--
48Соболева Софья100012ч034ч125б030б123ч035б022ч02.010261000--
49Сподина Таисия100013б036ч126б115ч024б025ч042б02.010301000--
50Стукач Антон100027б039ч18б040ч052б134ч018б02.010241000--
51Тарасова Ульяна100031ч037б112ч033б144ч119б015ч03.010291000--
52Топоев Таирхан100014ч038б123ч031б050ч0+44б13.010191000--
53Турчина Алена100015б116б029ч036ч½39б½002.010271000--
54Шевцов Марк100033ч040ч½28б½35б030ч½001.510001000--