"День Весны и Труда" Группа C

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПисаренко Тимофей100017ч019б116ч118б112ч130б022ч04б16ч126б17.0610001120 +120--
2Третьяк Никита100018б120ч122б021ч117б111ч130ч112б026ч18б18.0110001180 +180--
3Тиунов Марк100019ч117б126ч023б½6ч032б½18ч18б04ч121б16.0910001060 +60--
4Новиков Александр100020б018ч019б113ч½9ч123б15б11ч03б032ч04.52110001000--
5Маханьков Архип100021ч025б117ч010б124ч031б14ч028б132ч018б04.02310001000--
6Михалев Владислав100022б024ч025б115ч13б120ч111б013ч11б023б16.01010001060 +60--
7Жвитиашвили Михаил100023ч027б118ч016б128ч112б017ч032б½9ч113б04.52010001000--
8Селиванов Глеб100024б122ч020б128б126ч018б112ч03ч111б12ч06.0710001060 +60--
9Воевода Карина100025ч121б023ч029ч04б014б128ч027ч17б016б14.02510001000--
10Кабаев Александр100026б028ч027б15ч013б019ч025б129ч120б124ч04.02410001000--
11Шпилькин Филипп100027ч123б131ч126б130ч02б06ч122б18ч012б17.0510001120 +120--
12Федоров Илья100028б126ч024б131ч11б07ч18б12ч130б111ч07.0310001120 +120--
13Леонов Тимофей100029ч131б028ч04б½10ч121б132ч16б023ч07ч15.51410001030 +30--
14Заяц Арсений100030б032ч029б027ч115б09ч019б125ч028б020ч13.02810001000--
15Сидельников Данила100031ч029б132ч06б014ч128б120б124ч122б130ч06.01210001060 +60--
16Воевода Егор100032б130ч01б07ч027б½29ч123б019ч025б19ч03.52610001000--
17Зиновьев Владислав10001б13ч05б132б12ч024ч07б123ч031б122ч16.0810001060 +60--
18Матвеев Максим10002ч04б17б11ч029б18ч03б031ч019б15ч15.01810001000--
19Мицюк Савелий10003б01ч04ч020б025ч110б114ч016б118ч027б03.03010001000--
20Петроченкова Анна10004ч12б08ч019ч131б16б015ч021б010ч014б03.02710001000--
21Цветков Егор10005б19ч130б02б032ч013ч029б120ч124б13ч05.01710001000--
22Терехов Кирилл10006ч18б12ч130б023ч126б01б111ч015ч017б05.01510001000--
23Моисеенков Никита10007б111ч09б13ч½22б04ч016ч117б113б16ч05.51310001030 +30--
24Зайко Вадим10008ч06б112ч025ч15б117б126ч015б021ч010б15.01610001000--
25Кирица Владимир10009б05ч06ч024б019б027ч010ч014б116ч029б12.03210001000--
26Глущенко Степан100010ч112б13б111ч08б122ч124б130ч12б01ч07.0210001120 +120--
27Сысоенков Максим100011б07ч010ч014б016ч½25б131ч09б029б019ч12.53110001000--
28Степанов Виталий100012ч010б113б18ч07б015ч09б15ч014ч131б15.01910001000--
29Зверев Артем100013б015ч014ч19б118ч016б021ч010б027ч125ч03.02910001000--
30Протасевич Софья100014ч116б121ч122ч111б11ч12б026б012ч015б17.0410001120 +120--
31Шилин Кирилл100015б113ч111б012б020ч05ч027б118б117ч028ч04.02210001000--
32Бобков Валентин100016ч014б115б117ч021б13ч½13б07ч½5б14б16.01110001060 +60--