Итоговый квалификационный турнир "Скоро лето". Группа 5

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бережанский Алексей116017б117ч125ч125б13б03ч131ч131б130ч030б119б019ч½8б08ч012ч112б15б05ч111.5410651170 +10
2Калыкова Айзирек115418ч018б15б05ч022ч+22б+16б116ч024б024ч½32ч132б14ч14б½20б120ч014б114ч010.01010761050 -104
3Кадыралиев Бектур112719б119ч126ч126б11ч11б030б030ч09б19ч024ч124б112ч012б131б031ч020ч120б111.0510561144 +17
4Агапов Семен112120ч020б118б118ч112ч012б05б15ч016ч016б125б125ч02б02ч½33ч133б½21ч021б19.01410731051 -70
5Валиуллин Тимур112032б132ч½2ч12б131б031ч04ч04б114б-14ч021б121ч½24ч124б125б125ч11ч11б011.0710781214 +94
6Шилов Артём112021ч021б010б-10ч-13б013ч½++27ч127б117б017ч120ч020б029ч029б023б½23ч17.02510431000 -120--
7Задиханов Иван111422б022ч120ч020б114б014ч021ч021б118б-18ч-29б½29ч027ч+27б+32ч032б026б½26ч½6.52710481000 -114--
8Митрясов Виктор110223ч123б128б028ч130ч030б018б118ч120ч120б112б112ч½1ч11б119ч½19б031б-31ч-11.0610571221 +119
9Голота Дмитрий109824б124ч022ч122б10025б125ч13ч03б114б114ч016б116ч130ч030б012б112ч010.0910561163 +65
10Сидоров Ярослав109625ч025б06ч-6б-33б+33ч+29б029ч023б½23ч½15ч½15б½32б132ч½26ч126б½33б033ч½7.52210421000 -96--
11Бессолицин Александр109026б026ч019ч019б017ч117б032б032ч0++22б022ч023ч½23б½14ч014б027б+27ч+6.03110531000 -90--
12Гончаров Данил109027ч127б130б030ч14б14ч128ч028б131б031ч18ч08б½3б13ч01б01ч09ч09б19.51110701091 +1
13Проломов Лев109028б028ч023ч½23б06ч16б½33б033ч½25ч025б00017ч117б115б115ч½24б+24ч+8.02110521000 -90--
14Шулик Арсен107429ч129б024б124ч½7ч17б119б019ч05ч+5б19ч09б130б030ч011б111ч12ч02б110.5810721130 +56
15Маматкабылов Мурадил107030б030ч00027ч027б122б122ч121ч021б010б½10ч½33ч033б013ч013б½17б117ч½6.03010501000 -70--
16Азимбеков Арлен106131ч031б017б117ч125б125ч02ч02б14б14ч026ч+26б+9ч09б022б122ч½18ч018б08.51710701000 -61--
17Жилин Леонид10601ч01б016ч016б011б011ч127б027ч½22ч022б06ч16б013б013ч023б½23ч015ч015б½3.53310751000 -60--
18Давыдов Матвей10582б12ч04ч04б032б132ч18ч08б07ч+7б+20б120ч025ч025б024б124ч½16б116ч19.51210791056 -2
19Глод Георгий10553ч03б011б111ч126ч126б114ч114б128б128ч11ч11б½31ч131б½8б½8ч130б030ч012.5310651281 +226
20Кулик Андрей10534б14ч07б17ч029ч129б124ч024б18б08ч018ч018б16б16ч12ч02б13б03ч09.01610921112 +59
21Савицкий Александр10506б16ч131ч031б028ч028б07б17ч015б115ч15ч05б½26ч126б1004б14ч08.51810721110 +60
22Равлюк Александр10417ч17б09б09ч02б-2ч-15ч015б017б117ч111ч111б129б129ч116ч016б½32б132ч19.51310741175 +134
23Виноградов Семён10318б08ч013б½13ч124ч024б026б026ч½10ч½10б½27б½27ч011б½11ч½17ч½17б16ч½6б06.52810691000 -31--
24Полуян Марина10299ч09б114ч014б½23б123ч120б120ч02ч12б½3б03ч05б05ч018ч018б½13ч-13б-6.52610891017 -12
25Шерматова Бужамила102310б110ч11б01ч016ч016б19ч09б013б113ч14ч04б118б118ч15ч05б029б-29ч19.01510951151 +128
26Тумонов Арсен101911ч111б13б03ч019б019ч023ч123б½29ч129б116б-16ч-21б021ч010б010ч½7ч½7б½7.02410711029 +10
27Киракосян Мирослава101312б012ч033ч033б015б115ч017ч117б½6б06ч023ч½23б17б-7ч-0011ч-11б-4.03210701000 -13--
28Мельник Артем100813ч113б18ч18б021б121ч112б112ч019ч019б0000000006.02910771126 +118
29Галимов Денис100714б014ч132ч032б120б020ч010ч110б126б026ч07ч½7б122ч022б06б16ч125ч+25б08.51910731039 +32
30Белошистов Кирилл100215ч115б112ч112б08б18ч13ч13б11б11ч031б031ч014ч114б19б19ч119ч119б114.0110861426 +424
31Рябова Алена100216б116ч121б121ч15ч15б11б01ч012ч112б030ч130б119б019ч½3ч13б18ч+8б+13.5210831318 +316
32Куприянов Матвей10915ч05б½29б129ч018ч018б011ч111б133б033ч12б02ч010ч010б½7б17ч122ч022б07.02310811000 -91
33Семенников Дмитрий10510027б127ч110ч-10б-13ч113б½32ч132б00015б115ч14б04ч½10ч110б½8.52010801231 +180