Итоговый квалификационный турнир "Скоро лето". Группа 4

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ванслов Семен130018б018ч028ч128б117б½17ч016б016ч031ч131б115б015ч04ч+4б+33б033ч12ч02б18.52212031122 -178--
2Принц Андрей130019ч119б114б014ч023ч023б026б126ч136б136ч033ч033б129б029ч032ч½32б11б11ч08.51912041159 -141
3Протасюк Глеб129820б120ч116ч116б114ч014б013б113ч015ч½15б118б118ч110б½10ч08ч18б012б½12ч111.5512471359 +61
4Белошкурский Дмитрий129621ч021б029б029ч127б027ч130б030ч15ч05б034ч034б11б-1ч-0031б131ч05.03411671076 -220
5Архипов Роман128722б022ч030ч½30б½7б-7ч-31б131ч14б14ч125ч025б017ч017б027б½27ч½28б128ч07.03011821122 -165
6Владимиров Андрей127923ч123б118б118ч013ч113б032б132ч117ч117б112б012ч½14ч014б010ч110б022б122ч010.5912241287 +8
7Войцык Антон127624б124ч027ч-27б-5ч-5б-000031ч131б½34б134ч030ч130б020ч120б16.53111541269 -7
8Эркебаев Гайдар127525ч025б124б124ч118ч118б136б+36ч+14ч+14б+14ч014б012б112ч03б03ч110ч010б011.0712331235 -40
9Кадельник Алексей127426б026ч125ч025б119б119ч022ч122б023б023ч½24ч124б136ч036б118б118ч121ч021б09.51512061216 -58
10Клюндт Герман127127ч127б026б126ч136ч½36б023б123ч112ч012б017б117ч13ч½3б16б06ч18б18ч112.0312411385 +114
11Вильховая Юлия126028б128ч121ч121б½12б012ч017ч-17б-32ч132б123ч123б022б-22ч-15б+15ч+25ч-25б-8.52111871286 +26
12Одегов Григорий125929ч129б122б½22ч111ч111б114б014ч010б110ч16ч16б½8ч08б121б121ч03ч½3б011.5612441365 +106
13RUSУфимцев Максим125730б130ч136ч036б16б06ч13ч03б116б016ч119ч119б125б125ч114б+14ч+14ч014б012.0212381338 +81
14Кондратьев Яков125531ч131б12ч12б13б13ч112ч112б18б-8ч-8б18ч16б16ч113ч-13б-13б113ч114.0112571607 +352--
15Пустякин Руслан124132б½32ч034ч134б122ч½22б½25б025ч13б½3ч01ч11б121ч-21б-11ч-11б-24б-24ч-7.02911991257 +16
16Корчемкин Михаил123633ч133б13б03ч025б½25ч01ч11б113ч113б036б136ч023ч023б119б119ч½29ч029б110.01112231271 +35
17Жумашова Сабина123334б134ч032ч032б11ч½1б111б+11ч+6б06ч010ч010б05б15ч125б025ч123ч023б19.51612151188 -45
18Чулков Максим12181ч11б16ч06б18б08ч021б021ч124ч124б13ч03б032б132ч19ч09б033б-33ч-8.02412431245 +27
19Мяндин Матвей12132б02ч031ч131б19ч09б129б129ч027ч127б113б013ч033ч133б½16ч016б½36б+36ч+10.01312011199 -14
20Зюзикова Евгения12113ч03б033б033ч130ч130б027б-27ч-0035ч135б127б127ч034ч-34б-7б07ч05.03312071157 -54
21Альбекова Диана12104б14ч111б011ч½32ч½32б018ч118б029б129ч122ч022б115б+15ч+12ч012б19б19ч112.0412231324 +114--
22Нурматов Бек12065ч15б112ч½12б015б½15ч½9б09ч125ч125б021б121ч011ч+11б+29ч029б16ч06б110.5812311258 +52
23Кормакова Екатерина11926б06ч035ч135б12б12ч110ч010б09ч19б½11б011ч116б116ч036ч136б017б117ч09.51412721341 +149
24Калыкова Мавлюда11797ч07б18ч08б033б133ч034ч134б118б018ч09б09ч028ч128б126б026ч115ч+15б+9.01811971142 -37
25Лищук Анастасия11548б18ч09б19ч016ч½16б115ч115б022б022ч15б15ч113ч013б017ч117б011б+11ч+10.51012511310 +156
26Клемпач Арина11519ч19б010ч010б034б134ч02ч02б035б135ч129ч029б030б130ч124ч124б032б032ч07.02712001103 -48
27Пиженко Владислав114910б010ч17б-7ч-4ч14б020ч+20б+19б019ч032ч032б020ч020б15ч½5б½34б134ч½7.52512171138 -11
28Курашов Артем114911ч011б01б01ч031б131ч033ч033б134б134ч030ч030б124б024ч035б135ч15ч05б17.02811981100 -49
29Жумабаев Байастан114412б012ч04ч14б035б135ч119ч019б121ч021б026б126ч12ч12б122б122ч016б116ч010.01212371342 +198
30Гурская Юлия113613ч013б05б½5ч½20б020ч14ч14б033б033ч028б128ч026ч026б07б07ч135ч035б16.03212231081 -55--
31Лебедин Савва113114б014ч019б019ч028ч028б15ч05б01б01ч07б07ч½35ч035б0++4ч04б14.53612551000 -131--
32Лобанов Артём112515ч½15б117б117ч021б½21ч16ч06б011б011ч027б127ч118ч018б02б½2ч026ч126б18.52312271245 +120
33Латыпов Кирилл111816б016ч020ч120б024ч024б128б128ч030ч130б12б12ч019б019ч½1ч11б018ч+18б+9.51712161214 +96
34Лазуткина Софья111317ч017б115б015ч026ч026б124б024ч028ч028б14б14ч07ч07б120б+20ч+27ч027б½7.52612091087 -26
35Карабаев Адилет126236б036ч023б023ч029ч029б0++26ч026б020б020ч031б131ч128ч028б030б130ч05.03511811000 -262--
36Карабаев Омат133435ч135б113б113ч010б½10ч18ч-8б-2ч02б116ч016б19б19ч023б023ч119ч-19б-8.52012561334