Детский воскресный турнир 9В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Лобач Илья126222б112ч019б035ч128б02.010791179 -83--
2Анисин Сергей125123ч113б19ч112б119ч15.011481342 +91--
3Мясников Александр125124б114ч110б18ч14б04.011711299 +48--
4Тафтай Константин123125ч115б111ч119б03ч14.011491279 +48--
5Халаев Семен123026б116ч024б114ч117б14.011121266 +36--
6Иванова Софья120627ч117б112ч015б111ч½3.511401234 +28--
7Наделяев Даниил120228б119ч025б116б112ч03.011011193 -9--
8Дугаров Даши120329ч121б116ч13б013ч03.011371206 +3--
9Курмазова Полина119230б138ч12б017ч039б13.010811179 -13--
10Фёдоров Максим119231ч140б13ч021б142ч14.010681233 +41--
11Ермоленко Дмитрий119032б142ч14б018ч16б½3.511121219 +29--
12Аюшиева Диана118833ч11б16б12ч07б14.011841278 +90--
13Понасенко Роман118234б12ч028б120ч18б14.011131246 +64--
14Масюков Святослав117835ч13б029ч15б021ч13.011171184 +6--
15Киселёв Дмитрий115536б14ч035б16ч030б13.010901159 +4--
16Ленский Артем114737ч15б18б07ч041б13.011271169 +22--
17Векслер Марк114339б16ч038б19б15ч03.011261167 +24--
18Долгова Анна112340ч030б143ч111б023ч02.010551065 -58--
19Ли Кирилл110641б17б11ч14ч12б04.011891230 +124--
20Мясников Сергей109142ч031б140ч113б033ч13.010371099 +8--
21Вотинцева Екатерина108343б18ч039б110ч014б02.011151066 -17--
22Ооржак Илиан10791ч032б033ч031б143ч12.010531038 -41--
23Леликов Иван10742б034ч142б037ч118б13.010751104 +30--
24Миронов Владимир10533ч033б15ч042б036ч12.010961040 -13--
25Цуранова Александра10424б036ч17ч033б038ч12.010871029 -13--
26Пироговская Елизавета10375ч035б032ч034б½31ч11.510471000 -37--
27Брянский Михаил10236б039ч034б141ч035б01.010411000 -23--
28Смирнова Анна10227ч037б113ч038б11ч13.011291093 +71--
29Болотова Цырена10208б041ч114б039ч037б01.010761000 -20--
30Лукина Юлия10139ч018ч036б140б115ч02.010941015 +2--
31Перушкин Владислав100410б020ч041б022ч026б00.010801000 -4--
32Абрамов Роман100011ч022ч026б143б040ч12.010611000--
33Баранов Кирилл100012б024ч022б125ч120б02.010911006 +6--
34Вершинина Виктория100013ч023б027ч026ч½+1.510791000--
35Грязнова Дарья100014б026ч115ч01б027ч12.011311020 +20--
36Елсуков Егор100015ч025б030ч0+24б01.010661000--
37Кичигина Виталина100016б028ч0+23б029ч12.010661000--
38Кожевникова Наталья1000+9б017ч028ч025б01.011001000--
39Коктышев Сергей100017ч027б121ч029б19ч02.010921007 +7--
40Малахова Ксения100018б110ч020б030ч032б01.010841000--
41Смолякова Ульяна100019ч029б031ч127б116ч02.010601000--
42Сукач Кирилл100020б111б023ч124ч110б03.011201077 +77--
43Шульга Ольга100021ч0+18б032ч122б02.010711000--