Королевский Кубок Гарде 14.04.2019 года

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФилимонов Дмитрий130921б116ч114б125ч020б12ч023б15.010701283 -26--
2RUSКозачук Тимофей120022ч115б113ч126б125ч11б131ч17.011081333 +133--
3RUSЧерникова Марина130423б120ч131б½8ч019б040б110ч03.510531196 -108--
4RUSЖуков Фёдор118524ч117б126ч031ч013б034б115ч14.010641147 -38--
5RUSВасильев Михаил116025б031ч036б129ч114б120ч½41б14.510391153 -7--
6RUSПавлюк Матвей129526ч028б112б118ч121б18ч019б15.010311257 -38--
7RUSСуркова Елизавета111027б125ч021б038ч118б123ч014б03.010361037 -73--
8RUSКоробицын Борис110328ч119б½35ч13б131ч½6б122ч16.010971248 +145--
9RUSСенюшкин Константин118329б033ч024ч134б139ч121б125ч15.010341190 +7--
10RUSАлексеу Илья108630ч126б022ч½33б135ч119ч03б14.510531125 +39--
11RUSИванов Артем108931б036ч127б120ч023б018ч129б03.010171018 -71--
12RUSГлухов Георгий101532ч135б½6ч022б033ч024б121ч02.510561000 -15--
13Климентьев Петр111933б129ч12б021ч04ч115б126ч04.010751124 +5--
14RUSСильченко Иннокентий106434ч139б11ч015б05ч032б17ч14.010951109 +45--
15RUSДрожникова Дарья108836б12ч029б114ч126б013ч04б03.010861057 -31--
16RUSГайдаржи Анастасия107437ч11б033ч½35б040ч038б117ч02.510671009 -65--
17RUSМетелюк Андрей105538б14ч041б½40ч122б035ч016б13.510511052 -3--
18Борисанов Степан104839ч030б134ч16б07ч011б032ч13.010711029 -19--
19RUSМурадян Андраник101440б18ч½25б041ч13ч110б16ч04.511461144 +130--
20RUSНсанов Максим100741ч13б039ч111б11ч05б½35б14.511231126 +119--
21RUSКоваленко Егор10021ч032б17ч113б16ч09ч012б14.011471109 +107--
22RUSБреднев Павел10002б038ч110б½12ч117ч125б18б04.510861109 +109--
23RUSГолубев Матвей10003ч034б032ч137б111ч17б11ч04.011161089 +89--
24RUSГрицай Тимофей10844б040ч½9б030ч141б012ч028б12.510681014 -70--
25RUSЛукьянов Егор11405ч17б119ч11б12б022ч09б04.011391169 +29--
26RUSСинельников Даниил10376б110ч14б12ч015ч131б013б15.011481189 +152--
27RUSСинельникова Алиса10007ч037б111ч039б034ч036б130б13.010281000--
28RUSСинельникова Софья10008б06ч040б036ч038б½+24ч01.510961000--
29RUSСмородов Андрей10009ч113б015ч05б036ч139б111ч14.010911081 +81--
30Филимонова Арина100010б018ч038б024б0+37ч127ч02.010361000--
31RUSАтланов Тимофей106511ч15б13ч½4б18б½26ч12б05.011541204 +139--
32Гусев Михаил100012б021ч023б0+37ч114ч018б02.010221000--
33RUSЕгоров Владислав101313ч09б116б½10ч012б141ч040б02.510821000 -13--
34RUSЕгорова Анастасия100014б023ч118б09ч027б14ч039б02.010691000--
35Иванов Артем1000+12ч½8б016ч110б017б120ч03.510571000--
36RUSКазаров Тимур100015ч011б05ч028б129б027ч0+2.010561000--
37Кузнецова Агния100016б027ч0+23ч032б030б038ч01.010121000--
38RUSПавлюк Егор100017ч022б030ч17б028ч½16ч037б12.510341000--
39Петренко Илья100018б114ч020б027ч19б029ч034ч13.010431000--
40RUSРубин Кирилл109519ч024б½28ч117б016б13ч033ч13.510781084 -11--
41Соловьев Федор100020б0+17ч½19б024ч133б15ч03.510561000--