Первенство МУ СШ №16 среди 3 юношеских разрядов.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Оконечников Максим11437ч06б032ч133б035ч013б12ч02.010541003 -140--
2Рябинин Никита11248б½10ч044б017ч130б136ч01б13.510691092 -32
3Киярова Ульяна11189ч111б020ч124б140ч116б110ч05.010661178 +60
4Решетников Максим109810б½8ч112б036ч½21б129ч116ч04.010651109 +11
5Захаров Иван111111ч09б037ч135б124ч026б129б14.010331096 -15
6RUSРумянцев Марк104512б01ч135б127ч022б140ч133б15.010441134 +89
7RUSБалчихлы Александра11231б112ч½42б110ч036б143ч131б15.510451198 +75
8Беликов Даниил11472ч½4б030ч131б033ч017б09ч12.510541033 -114--
9RUSСидельникова Алиса10923б05ч136б042ч032ч038б08б01.010541000 -92--
10RUSПрунский Вячеслав10844ч½2б124ч17б112ч114ч13б16.510891267 +183
11Шишалов Богдан10905б13ч121б116ч114б027ч043б15.010611163 +73
12RUSБерсенев Григорий10886ч17б½4ч115б110б031ч042б½4.010601102 +14
13Бутько Варвара108629ч043б038ч026б037ч11ч030б01.010231000 -86--
14RUSМаслов Михаил104330б129ч122б143ч111ч110б027б½5.510281155 +112
15Соловьёв Александр107131ч133б143ч012ч023б139б+24б04.010251048 -23--
16RUSТрубицен Роман106532б135ч139б111б041ч13ч04б15.010441142 +77
17Радоман Михаил106233ч030б½31ч02б038ч18ч120б13.510451051 -11
18Максимовских Георгий102434б139ч045б144ч028б042ч038ч13.010111000 -24--
19Никитин Артем104935ч031б½26ч120б½45ч144б041б14.010201062 +13
20Бондаренко Полина104336б142ч½3б019ч½29б023ч017ч02.010381000 -43--
21Горев Василий106837ч141б111ч039б04ч032б135ч03.010271015 -53--
22Гурьев Иван100038б144ч114ч040б06ч045б026ч13.010351000--
23Платонова Злата103639ч032б133ч141б015ч020б140б03.010251000 -36--
24RUSСмирнов Василий102740б145ч110б03ч05б141ч115ч15.010671140 +113
25Хохлов Тимофей102241ч034б0+45ч-0001.010001000 -22--
26Соловьёв Александр102142б036ч019б013ч134б15ч022б02.010351000 -21--
27Козырев Семён101943ч037б134ч16б144ч111б114ч½5.510321146 +127
28Голованов Владимир100544б038ч+40ч038б118ч133б045ч03.010271000 -5--
29Никитин Арсений100013б114б041ч-34ч120ч14б05ч03.010641031 +31--
30Бычков Владимир100014ч017ч½8б037б12ч035б013ч12.510661000--
31Герасимов Никита100015б019ч½17б18ч142б112б17ч04.510771105 +105
32Грачев Семен100016ч023ч01б0+9б121ч034б13.010671000--
33Евдокимов Артем100017б115ч023б01ч18б128ч16ч04.010731072 +72
34Лупанова Евгения100018ч025ч127б029б026ч037б132ч02.010121000--
35Лутов Александр100019б116б06ч05ч01б130ч121б14.010691069 +69
36Монахов Матвей100020ч026б19ч14б½7ч02б144ч03.510781046 +46
37RUSМуравьева Мария100021б027ч05б030ч013б034ч0+1.010471000--
38Пичугина Валерия100022ч028б-13б128ч017б09ч118б02.010451000--
39Прохоров Павел100023б118б116ч021ч143б015ч-03.010391046 +46--
40Руженцов Иван106024ч0+28б122ч13б06б023ч14.010391049 -11--
41Соболева Алина100025б121ч029б+23ч116б024б019ч03.010451000--
42Соловьева Ксения100026ч120б½7ч09б131ч018б112ч½4.010561062 +62
43Тепляков Илья100027б113ч115б114б039ч17б011ч04.010621066 +66
44Фещенко Марк104728ч122б02ч118б127б019ч136б15.010321127 +80
45RUSШирогоров Николай1028+24б018ч025б+19б022ч128б14.010211000 -28--