Региональный фестиваль "Шахматный Вектор - 2019" Турнир А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Серебренников Алексей108825б120ч124б016ч018ч110б119ч114б033ч16.010121122 +34--
2Каммерцель Ярослав108226ч119б121ч015б023ч137б027ч117б116б05.010061056 -26--
3Байшев Максим107627б124ч032ч034б130ч115б010ч023б044ч14.010071000 -76--
4Решетов Михаил107528ч121б023ч117б119ч039б038ч040б113ч15.010061055 -20--
5Борисов Арсений107429б08ч036б131ч028ч134б121ч046б117ч½4.510061024 -50--
6Сватков Николай106930ч034б128ч118б120ч017б046ч110б138ч16.010081112 +43--
7RUSФеськов Алексей105931б129ч133б020ч027б141ч035б137ч012б15.010051049 -10--
8RUSКравцов Леонид103932ч½5б146ч137б110ч124ч012б116ч114б½7.010231178 +139--
9Семенченко Денис104933б035ч120б038ч129б½32ч045б121б030ч½4.010001000 -49--
10RUSСеледков Алексей104834ч123б137ч½32б18б01ч03б16ч020б04.510301034 -14--
11Галеев Лев104435б133ч025б041ч043б131ч034б145ч123б15.010001042 -2--
12Митковский Александр104036ч130б139ч019б046ч121б18ч038б07ч04.010111000 -40--
13Сугатова Алина103137б036ч127б125ч041б029ч131б035ч14б04.010081000 -31--
14Федянин Александр102938ч137б030ч146б139ч120б124б01ч18ч½6.510141138 +109--
15Лямзин Дмитрий101939б038ч129б12ч125б03ч141б031ч132б05.010181047 +28--
16Кутковский Егор101640ч139б048ч11б121ч133б½37ч18б02ч16.510231142 +126--
17Черепанова Елизавета101541б043ч145б14ч031б16ч120б02ч05б½4.510331029 +14--
18Бирюкова Софья101142ч146б040ч16ч01б038б036ч127б048ч14.010171000 -11--
19Салин Никита100543б12ч041б112ч14б125ч01б039ч031б15.010321054 +49--
20Сугатов Кирилл100144ч11б09ч17б16б114ч017ч141б010ч16.010401120 +119--
21RUSАлябьева Александра100045б14ч12б133ч016б012ч05б19ч139б05.010371058 +58--
22Андриевская Милана100046ч040б038б042ч047б044ч043б026ч036ч00.010001000--
23Асадчий Иван100047б110ч04б035ч12б045ч029б13ч111ч04.010361000--
24RUSБердников Илья100048ч13б11ч139б133ч18б114ч125б141ч19.010261289 +289--
25Бровченко Александр10001ч042б111ч113б115ч119б133ч124ч037б06.010211106 +106--
26Вингиссар Матвей10002б045ч043б044ч138б028б140ч022б146ч03.010091000--
27Дербенева Арина10003ч044б113ч040б17ч048б12б018ч129б04.010291000--
28Дербенева Варвара10004б047ч16б043ч½5б026ч042б129ч034б02.510241000--
29Казанцев Андрей10005ч17б015ч048б19ч½13б023ч028б127ч14.510261019 +19--
30Карпова Александра10006б112ч014б045ч13б035ч048б½43ч19б½4.010291000--
31Кравцов Арсений10007ч048б042ч15б117ч011б113ч115б019ч04.010271000--
32RUSЛоншаков Илья10008б½41ч13б110ч037ч09б139ч133б½15ч16.010261109 +109--
33RUSЛуговенко Алена10009ч111б17ч121б124б016ч½25б032ч½1б05.010281051 +51--
34Медведева Виктория100010б06ч047б13ч042б15ч011ч044б028ч13.010351000--
35Мезенцев Николай100011ч09б044ч123б040ч130б17ч013б047ч14.010201000--
36Помененков Иван100012б013б05ч047ч145б042ч118б048ч022б13.010171000--
37Порфирьев Данил100013ч114ч110б½8ч032б12ч116б07б125ч16.510341145 +145--
38Раст Александр100014б015б022ч19б026ч118ч14б112ч16б05.010321055 +55--
39Сабиров Максим100015ч116ч112б124ч014б04ч132б019б121ч16.010201106 +106--
40Сатариков Роман100016б022ч118б027ч035б047ч126б14ч045б03.010111000--
41RUSСороковых Дмитрий100017ч132б019ч011б113ч17б115ч120ч124б06.010191104 +104--
42Старцев Илья100018б025ч031б022б134ч036б028ч047б½43ч½2.010011000--
43Толстов Илья100019ч017б026ч128б½11ч046б022ч130б042б½3.010071000--
44Фрейзе Сергей100020б027ч035б026б048ч022б147ч134ч13б03.010091000--
45Шаблинская Валерия100021ч026б117ч030б036ч123б19ч011б040ч14.010121000--
46Шалагинова Полина100022б118ч18б014ч012б043ч16б05ч026б14.010291000--
47Шалагинова Юлия100023ч028б034ч036б022ч140б044б042ч½35б01.510001000--
48Шмидт Дмитрий100024б031ч116б029ч044б127ч030ч½36б118б03.510031000--