Детский воскресный турнир 8В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Иванова Софья123430б118ч034б120ч031б13.010711206 -28--
2Курмазова Полина125231ч½21б125ч028б041ч12.510661192 -60--
3Анисин Сергей122332б120ч118б124ч126б04.010811251 +28--
4Крутей Семен121233ч119б117ч015б035ч02.010891146 -66--
5Понасенко Роман120234б122ч126б018ч032б13.010671182 -20--
6Халаев Семен117735ч123б040ч119б115ч14.010851230 +53--
7Ермоленко Дмитрий116436б½50ч128б113ч016б13.510811190 +26--
8Ленский Артем115437ч124б031ч122б118ч03.010641147 -7--
9Дерябина Анна114638б126ч036б½40ч128ч02.510441105 -41--
10RUSПетухов Дмитрий106439ч125б035ч129б120ч03.010581091 +27--
11Булгаков Егор114540б045ч138б148ч124б03.010161123 -22--
12Дугаров Даши115141ч127б123ч049б125б14.010561203 +52--
13Аюшиева Диана114342б128ч½16б17б117ч03.511061188 +45--
14Фёдоров Максим113643ч129б124ч054б123ч14.010511192 +56--
15Векслер Марк113844б046ч142б14ч16б03.010781143 +5--
16Атакишиев Магомед113345ч140б½13ч050б17ч02.510621104 -29--
17Лобач Илья113146б144ч14б125ч113б15.010861262 +131--
18Тафтай Константин112547ч11б13ч05б18б14.011631231 +106--
19Васёв Кирилл111748б14ч044б16ч038б13.010811132 +15--
20Наделяев Даниил111749ч13б041ч11б110б14.011051202 +85--
21Мясников Сергей111750б½2ч054б037ч152б12.510551091 -26--
22Ли Кирилл107751ч15б043ч18ч039б13.010741106 +29--
23Киселёв Дмитрий113652б16ч112б126ч014б03.011071155 +19--
24RUSДашинимаев Ананда105853ч18ч114б13б011ч14.011321178 +120--
25Долгова Анна107454б110ч12б117б012ч03.011201123 +49--
26Мясников Александр107355ч19б15ч123б13ч15.011411251 +178--
27Гомбоева Долсона106956б112ч048б036ч147б02.010351024 -45--
28Масюков Святослав110257ч113б½7ч02ч19б13.511411178 +76--
29Смирнова Анна106058б114ч053б110ч048б02.010401022 -38--
30Ооржак Илиан10511ч047б149ч043б154ч13.010471079 +28--
31Цуранова Александра10342б½36ч½8б042ч11ч02.011331042 +8--
32Брянский Михаил10313ч049б051ч145б15ч02.010851023 -8--
33Кужиков Артём10314б048ч050б056ч144б½1.510421000 -31--
34Болотова Цырена10285ч051б11ч047б045ч12.010871020 -8--
35Вотинцева Екатерина10286б052ч110б044ч14б13.010911083 +55--
36Потапов Лев10257ч½31б½9ч½27б049ч12.510831048 +23--
37Абрамов Роман10248б053ч052б021б056ч11.010541000 -24--
38Лукина Юлия10179ч055б111ч053б119ч02.010821013 -4--
39Кичигина Виталина101110б054ч056б146ч122ч02.010281000 -11--
40Подшивалов Ростислав100511ч116ч½6б09б050ч01.511201000 -5--
41Шульга Ольга100312б056ч120б052ч½2б01.511041000 -3--
42Грязнова Дарья100113ч057б115ч031б053ч12.010631000 -1--
43Коктышев Сергей100114б058ч122б030ч046б12.010531000 -1--
44Баранов Кирилл100015ч117б019ч035б033ч½1.510891000--
45Вершинина Виктория100016б011б055ч132ч034б01.010671000--
46Елсуков Егор100017ч015б057ч139б043ч01.010561000--
47Миронов Владимир100018б030ч058б134ч127ч13.010551053 +53--
48Перушкин Владислав100019ч033б127ч111б029ч02.010841004 +4--
49Перфильев Иван100020б032ч130б112ч036б02.010751000--
50Пироговская Елизавета100021ч½7б033ч116ч040б12.510901037 +37--
51Потапов Марк100022б034ч032б057ч058б00.010271000--
52Сукач Кирилл100023ч035б037ч141б½21ч01.510621000--
53Ульзутуева Екатерина100024б037б129ч038ч042б01.010321000--
54Фёдоров Герман100025ч039б121ч114ч030б02.010781002 +2--
55Чернов Максим100026б038ч045б058ч½57б11.510181000--
56Чернов Станислав100027ч041б039ч033б037б00.010281000--
57Эпова Ульяна100028б042ч046б051б155ч01.010211000--
58Нагаев Ильдар100029ч043б047ч055б½51ч11.510121000--