Детский воскресный турнир 8Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Мамонтов Матвей130324б117ч032б114ч½3б13.511311298 -5--
2Иванова Софья126725ч039б127ч113б111ч03.010821234 -33--
3Беспечанский Даниил126426б118ч117б½4ч01ч02.511711234 -30--
4Прокофьев Иван126127ч034б125ч13б112ч14.011131288 +27--
5Комаров Владимир121128б120ч026б118ч132б03.010781192 -19--
6Соловьёва Вероника118929ч119б035ч117б115ч03.010881178 -11--
7Богданская Лариса117030б122ч036б132ч027б13.010571154 -16--
8RUSШашерина Софья116831ч121б119ч120б123б15.010941287 +119--
9RUSПетухов Дмитрий114632б038ч045ч135б037ч12.010191064 -82--
10Дугаров Даши114933ч123б029ч119б120ч03.010811151 +2--
11Кириллов Михаил114134б132ч038б122ч12б14.010901210 +69--
12Макарова Дарья113935ч125б120ч021б14б03.011141158 +19--
13Фёдоров Максим113936б040ч144б12ч045б13.010591136 -3--
14Вохмин Семён113437ч127б123ч01б½17ч02.511181127 -7--
15Гусев Даниил113038б136ч122б123ч06б14.010851201 +71--
16Ерофеева Виктория111239ч035б034ч143б129ч02.010241047 -65--
17Лукин Степан111240б11б13ч½6ч014б13.511781198 +86--
18Ли Кирилл111141ч13б039ч15б035ч02.011011077 -34--
19Киселёв Дмитрий111042б16ч18б010ч046б13.011011136 +26--
20Фёдоров Александр110643ч15б112б18ч010б14.011331208 +102--
21RUSДашинимаев Ананда110244б18ч046б112ч036б02.010671058 -44--
22Родиков Илья110145ч17б115ч011б041ч13.010881126 +25--
23Радыгин Георгий109946б110ч114б115б18ч04.011161196 +97--
24Владыка Мария10981ч037б143ч039б033ч12.010701056 -42--
25Ульзутуева Полина10702б112ч04б036ч038б12.011401067 -3--
26Дрофич Кирилл10693ч041б15ч037б143ч13.010981109 +40--
27Номоконова Ульяна10614б114ч02б038ч17ч02.011681072 +11--
28Аникеев Герман10605ч043б037ч041б040ч11.010451000 -60--
29Масюков Святослав10606б042ч110б044ч116б13.010901102 +42--
30Кравченко Софья10517ч045б041ч040б139ч01.010341000 -51--
31Савченко Кирилл10518б044ч040б146ч042б12.010341014 -37--
32Токарев Андрей10469ч111б11ч07б15ч14.011941195 +149--
33Пермяков Владимир103210б046ч042б145ч024б01.010491000 -32--
34Дзюбо Владислав102911ч04ч016б042ч044б11.011031000 -29--
35Пьянков Артем102912б016ч16б09ч118б13.011391103 +74--
36Пучковская Олеся102813ч115б07ч025б121ч13.011221096 +68--
37Куренков Михаил101514б024ч028б126ч09б01.011011000 -15--
38Мальцева Элеонора100615ч09б111ч027б025ч01.011101000 -6--
39Мацокин Никита100116б12ч018б024ч130б13.011281080 +79--
40Герасимов Роман100017ч013б031ч030ч028б00.010831000--
41Лаптев Илья100018б026ч030б128ч122б02.010781002 +2--
42Латыпова Анна100019ч029б033ч034б131ч01.010561000--
43Ляпин Константин100020б028ч124б116ч026б02.010891006 +6--
44Парфёнова Мария100021ч031б113ч029б034ч01.010761000--
45Плотников Богдан100022б030ч19б033б113ч02.010941008 +8--
46Титов Глеб100023ч033б121ч031б119ч02.010791002 +2--