Детский воскресный турнир 8А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бузин Артем143717ч112б110ч021б19ч14.012121440 +3--
2Войтюк Михаил142218б020ч123б026ч124б13.011591378 -44--
3Черепович Дмитрий135119ч116б118ч023б112ч14.011891373 +22--
4Санжитов Баясхалан130420б118ч026б113ч116б03.011851289 -15--
5Новиков Кирилл130121ч½29б133ч118б½19ч03.011341272 -29--
6Хлопин Артем130122б023ч028б127ч032ч12.011191217 -84--
7Стромилов Артём127823ч122б016ч033б125б02.011371207 -71--
8RUSЗолоткина Алёна124424б½13ч½27б116ч030б13.011501238 -6--
9Чиглинцев Илья124525ч131б122ч110б01б03.012061257 +12--
10Рашевский Всеволод123426б130ч11б19ч118б½4.512141327 +93--
11Кашин Алексей121927ч133б½21ч019б029ч12.511221186 -33--
12Юкин Михаил121828б11ч030б122ч13б03.012241244 +26--
13Сундуев Эрдэм121629ч½8б½17ч14б021ч13.011991235 +19--
14Бутылин Лев121430б026ч032б½28ч133ч12.510781169 -45--
15Соловьёв Дмитрий120831ч025б119ч017б020ч½1.511511139 -69--
16Березовская Янита120332б13ч07б18б14ч14.012441293 +90--
17Никонов Иван11961б028ч113б015ч127б13.012211234 +38--
18Потапов Владимир11932ч14б13б15ч½10ч½4.013221335 +142--
19RUSШишкарёва Анастасия11853б032ч115б111ч15б14.012251291 +106--
20Викулов Петр11784ч02б029ч0+15б½1.512551111 -67--
21Кудрявцев Радислав11675б½24ч111б11ч013б02.512631204 +37--
22Чумаков Максим11616ч17ч19б012б023ч13.012381223 +62--
23Ширапов Арсалан11467б06б12ч13ч022б02.013031176 +30--
24RUSСапогов Даниил11408ч½21б031ч129б12ч02.511951160 +20--
25RUSШорохов Артемий11409б015ч0+31б17ч13.011971159 +19--
26RUSПуртова Алёна113610ч014б14ч02б031ч12.012461147 +11--
27Восканян Давид113311б0+8ч06б117ч02.012401108 -25--
28Голиков Глеб111012ч017б06ч014б0+1.012321030 -80--
29Дзасохов Александр108613б½5ч020б124ч011б01.512111076 -10--
30Горлачёв Захар106014ч110б012ч032б18ч02.011911082 +22--
31Эрдэнэев Алдар105815б19ч024б025ч026б01.011741014 -44--
32Бянкина Варвара104516ч019б014ч½30ч06б00.511931000 -45--
33Каширин Серафим1037+11ч½5б07ч014б01.512531012 -25--