1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР Турнир "Б"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "А"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАлексеев Кирилл124714б112ч010б120ч013б19ч18ч15б½5.5411801286 +39--
2RUSАндреев Дмитрий126715ч021б017ч123б111ч022б113ч14б15.0711311245 -22
3RUSСнегиренко Владислав124216б018ч113б06ч114б027ч121б112ч04.01411291182 -60
4RUSБаханов Марк123917ч113б1011б10019ч12ч04.01111651289 +50--
5Кравченко Тимур123218б116ч014б19ч112б120ч17б11ч½6.5111661321 +89
6Лукьянцев Павел122919ч023б115ч½3б024ч111б022ч120б14.5811181195 -34
7Киверин Лев122720б022ч121б113ч18б112ч15ч010б05.0511541238 +11
8Антропов Артем122621ч115б116ч019б½7ч025ч11б024б03.51611231146 -80
9RUSКомардина Анна120122б120ч026ч15б019ч11б014б021ч03.02011261111 -90
10RUSНеретина Маргарита118623ч119б01ч015б122б114ч120б17ч16.0311401276 +90
11Панчишин Марк117424б127ч120б04ч02б16ч112б014ч15.0611521221 +47
12Белянов Роман116925ч11б119ч116б15ч07б011ч13б16.0211711291 +122
13Голодняков Николай116826б14ч03ч17б01ч015б12б019ч14.01311861181 +13
14Шарыгин Святослав11571ч025б15ч026б13ч110б09ч111б04.01211641162 +5
15Суханов Егор11472б18ч06б½10ч021б013ч017б023ч01.52711651008 -139--
16Пшеницын Александр11193ч15б18б112ч000003.01812171211 +92--
17Шарифулин Захар11104б024ч½2б018ч10015ч127б13.51711351152 +42--
18RUSТёлина Мария11075ч03б025ч017б0+24б023ч126б02.02611031000 -107--
19RUSХомяк Дарья11076б110ч112б08ч½9б021ч½4б013б03.01911871100 -7
20RUSГусев Данила11017ч19б111ч11б105б010ч06ч04.01012141196 +95
21Снегирев Захар10778б02ч17ч025б½15ч119б½3ч09б14.01511791143 +66
22Филиппов Константин10739ч07б0+27б110ч02ч06б025ч13.02111621032 -41--
23RUSАдилханян Артур105710б06ч024б12ч027б026ч018б015б12.02511251000 -57--
24Шарыгин Владимир104511ч017б½23ч0+6б018ч125б18ч14.5911311094 +49
25Кононыхин Егор101712б014ч018б121ч½26ч18б024ч022б02.52411091000 -17--
26Зарубин Роман101513ч0+9б014ч025б023б127ч018ч13.02311021000 -15--
27RUSГригорьев Иван1007+11б0022ч023ч13б026б117ч03.02211121000 -7--