Областной финал шахматного турнира школьных команд "Белая ладья" 2019 года

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Любимцев Данила102221ч033б037ч013б041ч045б11.011201000 -22--
2Тихов Александр114122б034ч138б114ч142б046ч14.010591161 +20--
3Смуглянов Дмитрий100023ч½35б139ч015б043ч047б01.510341000--
4Тихомирова Анна100024б036ч140б116ч+44б048ч03.011071008 +8--
5RUSСмирнов Матвей152929б149ч½41б117ч121б137ч125ч16.512011558 +29
6RUSФурсей Максим153430ч150б½42ч118б122ч138б126б16.511281542 +8
7RUSТимошкин Евгений132131б151ч143б019ч123б139ч½27ч15.510651313 -8
8RUSСизова Дарья144532ч152б044ч120б124ч040б128б15.011751424 -21
9Рыжов Владислав100037б045ч117б025ч029б033б01.010901000--
10Смирнов Даниил100038ч146б118ч026б030ч134ч14.010901103 +103--
11Киселев Юрий100039б047ч019б027ч031б135б12.010451000--
12Девочкина Анна100040ч½48б120ч028б132ч036ч13.510361047 +47--
13RUSПетров Дмитрий101117ч½25б145б11ч137б033ч½4.010641096 +85--
14RUSБушуев Фёдор100018б026ч046ч12б038ч034б12.011141000--
15Герасимов Иван106819ч027б147б13ч139б½35ч½4.010451117 +49--
16Бушуева Любовь100020б-28ч-48ч-4б-40ч-36б-0.0NaN--
17Гончаров Даниил100213б½21б½9ч15б049ч½41ч129б14.512401156 +154
18Смирнов Сергей116614ч122ч½10б16ч050б042б½30ч14.011281169 +3
19Умнов Даниил120615б123б111ч17б051ч143ч031б15.010821226 +20
20Батыгина Татьяна111516ч+24ч012б18ч052б044б032ч13.012591114 -1--
21RUSМищук Глеб11591б117ч½49б037ч15ч025б141б½4.012311217 +58
22Соколов Евгений11112ч118б½50ч038б06б026ч042ч12.512081098 -13
23СМИРНОВ АРТЁМ10003б½19ч051б039ч½7ч027б043б01.011111000--
24RUSСмирнова Александра13464ч120б152ч140б18б128ч144ч17.011751453 +107
25Смирнов Егор103049б013ч09б129ч021ч05б01.012431000 -30--
26RUSШведов Богдан116750ч014б110ч130б122б16ч04.011441211 +44--
27Веселов Дмитрий106351б015ч011б131ч123ч17б03.010731065 +2--
28Коровкина Милена100052ч016б+12ч032б024б08ч01.012721000--
29Тёпин Даниил11815ч033б145ч125б19ч117ч04.011091203 +22--
30Смирнов Ярослав10006б034ч046б126ч010б018б01.011461000--
31Тебазов Александр10007ч035б047ч027б011ч019ч00.010981000--
32Шахова Виктория10988б036ч148б028ч112б120б03.010931091 -7--
33Дядюгин Артем109141б11ч129ч045б113б½9ч14.510731172 +81--
34Киселев Евгений100742ч02б030б146ч114ч010б02.010291000 -7--
35Иванов Андрей100043б03ч031ч147б015б½11ч01.510341000--
36Кузнецова Юлия100044ч04б032б048ч016ч+12б01.010581000--
37RUSПоступкин Алексей12369ч141ч11б121б013ч15б049ч04.012171249 +13
38Савельев Юрий120010б042б02ч022ч114б16ч050б02.011481098 -102--
39Куклин Дмитрий100011ч143ч03б123б½15ч½7б½51ч14.510821103 +103
40Провейс Марина100012б½44б04ч024ч016б+8ч052б01.512421000--
41RUSЛебедев Роман122133ч037б05ч049ч01б117б021ч½1.512311119 -102--
42RUSТихомиров Никита103534б138ч16б050б02ч118ч½22б03.511961111 +76
43RUSСивякова Вероника113835ч139б17ч151ч03б119б123ч16.010821255 +117
44RUSЛенкова Валерия119036б140ч18б052б04ч120ч124б04.011971221 +31
45Шорохова Ульяна10009б013ч029б033ч049б01ч00.011471000--
46Белых Александр100010ч014б030ч034б050ч02б00.010611000--
47Хасмутдинов Максим100011б115ч031б135ч151б03ч14.010191070 +70--
48Барышева Анастасия100012ч016б+32ч136б152ч04б14.011141063 +63--
49RUSСорокин Алексей157725ч15б½21ч141б117б½45ч137б16.011681576 -1
50RUSСемибратов Илья121626б16ч½22б142ч118ч146б138ч16.511731344 +128
51RUSСорокина Марьяна104727ч17б023ч143б119б047ч139б04.011041105 +58
52RUSКондырева Мария147328б18ч124б044ч120ч148б140ч16.011571485 +12