Окружной шахматный турнир среди учащихся и воспитанников Ленинского округа.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузенков Сергей128121б116ч112б13ч16б12ч½4б117ч118б18.510921376 +95
2Остапенко Пётр123022ч115б113ч129б117ч11б½37ч13б14ч18.511401379 +149
3Привалихин Андрей119223б118ч127б11б024ч117б113ч12ч05б17.011001277 +85
4Кузнецов Максим113724ч117б05ч118б127ч129б11ч037б12б06.011421230 +93
5Усольцева Милана103225б120ч½4б010ч18б014ч17б124б13ч05.510461103 +71
6Ведерников Ярослав100026ч119б117ч023б11ч021б124ч016б031ч15.010701077 +77
7Анохина Анна100027б029ч032б022ч125б123ч15ч040б134б15.010131039 +39
8Бильдаков Клим100028ч130б129ч024б05ч127б021ч131б023б04.010221000--
9Бородин Максим100029б031ч120б032ч½10б022б026ч0+25ч13.510101000--
10Бызгаев Алексей100030ч028б½22ч15б09ч120б129ч011б½38б½4.510131009 +9--
11Ветров Арсений100031б127ч033б137ч020б135ч016б010ч½15б14.510331021 +21
12Витязев Кирилл100032ч134б11ч039б129ч037б041ч127б124ч16.010831145 +145
13Гранин Даниил100033б141ч12б027ч034б131ч13б035ч137б05.010801083 +83
14Грачев Вячеслав100034ч032б124ч038б030ч15б036б039ч028б½2.510131000--
15Деревцов Даниил100035б12ч037б031ч026б134ч133б038ч011ч03.010581000--
16Захарюк Константин100036ч11б030ч141б137ч024б011ч16ч129б½5.510831115 +115
17RUSИчеткин Евгений127037б14ч16б120ч12б03ч035б11б033ч16.011261265 -5
18Кедров Владислав100038ч13б034ч14ч033б141б127ч129б11ч06.010771143 +143
19Киселев Иван100039б16ч041б033ч036б138ч131б034ч040б½3.510001000--
20Княжин Артем100040ч15б½9ч117б011ч010ч032б025б½36ч03.010341000--
21Коромыслов Александр10001ч036б139ч040б138ч16ч08б041б127ч04.010311000--
22Ламинский Михаил10002б033ч010б07б0+9ч140ч026б141ч03.010291000--
23Лиханосов Матвей10003ч038б140ч16ч035б07б039ч136б18ч15.010211045 +45
24Лобков Илья10834б035ч114б18ч13б016ч16б15ч012б05.010401083
25Машуков Марк10005ч040б028ч134б07ч030б0+20ч½9б02.510041000--
26Медведева Виктория10006б037ч035б028б115ч036ч09б122ч0+3.010371000--
27Миленький Иван10007ч111б13ч013б14б08ч118б012ч021б15.010371056 +56
28Митюкова Евгения10008б010ч½25б026ч040ч0+38б030б014ч½2.010001000--
29Олифиренко Даниил10839ч17б18б12ч012б14ч010б118ч016ч½5.510411114 +31
30Петухов Илья100010б18ч016б035ч014б025ч134б028ч139б14.010001000--
31Печенова Анна100011ч09б036ч115б139ч113б019ч18ч16б05.010001030 +30--
32Позыненко Софья100012б014ч07ч19б½41ч039б120ч133б035б03.510001000--
33Раковский Алексей100013ч022б111ч019б118ч040б115ч132ч117б05.010301050 +50
34Селецкий Матвей100014б112ч018б025ч113ч015б030ч119б17ч04.010001000--
35Семёнов Руслан100015ч024б026ч130б123ч111б117ч013б032ч15.010391056 +56
36Терещенко Андрей100016б021ч031б0+19ч026б114ч123ч020б14.010001000--
37Тихоненко Егор129617ч026б115ч111б116б112ч12б04ч013ч16.010711249 -47
38Ушаков Александр100018б023ч0+14ч121б019б028ч115б110ч½4.510001000--
39Федорова Дарина100019ч0+21б112ч031б032ч023б014б130ч03.010001000--
40Чобанян Арам100020б025ч123б021ч028б133ч022б17ч019ч½3.510001000--
41Штифанов Никита1000+13б019ч116ч032б118ч012б021ч022б14.010001000--