Командное первенство дошкольников Бердска 2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Анисимова Анастасия100011б½17ч048ч178б171ч028ч088б056б13.510041000--
2Карулёва Агата100012ч018б049б079ч½72б½31б089ч057ч01.010121000--
3Курганова Ксения100013б021ч050ч080б073ч032ч091б058б00.010091000--
4Козлова Анна100014ч022б051б081ч½82б½30б090ч059ч01.010241000--
5Ступина Василина100014б063ч026ч092б00.010101000--
6Суздальцев Иван100054ч+32б080ч147б050б173ч158ч167б05.010201041 +41--
7Тимашков Платон100052ч028б078ч144б148б171ч156ч165б05.010941108 +108--
9Попрыга Анастасия100055б030ч081б00.010201000--
10Юдин Леонид100053б131ч½79б½45ч049ч½72б157б166ч04.510121038 +38--
11RUSПеребейнос Роман10001ч½84б044ч140б165б023ч034б117ч14.511461109 +109--
12Шаповалов Александр10872б185ч045б141ч166ч½24б135ч118б½6.010621191 +104--
13Лахно Тимофей10433ч186б½47ч142б170б125ч037б119ч05.510231120 +77--
14Тонких Ксения10414б187ч046б143ч15ч126б036ч022б15.010351096 +55--
17Ефимченко Егор100065б01б188ч052б060ч040ч028б111б02.010961000--
18Сухих Семён101066ч02ч189б153ч161б141б131ч112ч½6.510231170 +160--
19Легалов Евгений100454б162ч142ч129б113б15.010091155 +151--
20Быковская Алина100055ч163б043б01.010001000--
21Щербатенко Тимофей102667б03б191ч01.010261000 -26--
22Сальникова Полина100068ч04ч190б030ч014ч01.010511000--
23Толстопятов Александр118748ч160ч128б184б034ч011б165ч088ч15.011321211 +24--
24RUSБеспалов Ратмир112449б161б032ч185ч035б112ч066б089б14.010571080 -44--
25RUSЗемляной Трофим110550ч162ч129б186б137ч013б167ч091ч16.010171167 +62--
26Романовская Вероника100051б½63б030ч087ч136б014ч15б190б14.510551066 +66--
28Белкин Виктор100088б17ч123ч060б040ч01б117ч078б14.010371024 +24--
29Ковалёв Павел100091б025ч019ч00.010361000--
30Казанцева Арина106090ч09б126б163ч043б04ч122б183ч15.010081086 +26--
31Еловский Демид100089ч½10б½61ч½41б02ч118б079ч13.510011001 +1--
32Волобуева Мария10006ч124б062б½42ч03б180б+3.510251010 +10--
34Тарасов Елисей113040б188ч160б165ч023б184б011ч052б15.011611205 +75--
35Васеха Алёна109141ч089б161ч166б024ч085ч012б053ч13.010611012 -79--
36Васеха Мария115443ч190б063ч168б+26ч187ч114б155ч17.010321234 +80--
37Игенова Асель101342б191ч162б167ч025б186б013ч054б15.010281083 +70--
40Конобеев Яромир100434ч048б152ч011ч028б117б184ч071б14.010871051 +47--
41Хантаков Лаврентий100035б149ч153б112б031ч118ч085б072ч15.010461089 +89--
42Казаков Илья100037ч050б½54ч113ч032б119б086ч073б13.510081000--
43Цаплина Мирослава100036б051ч155б½14б030ч120ч187б077ч14.510471061 +61--
44Шелепаев Василий106071б165ч011б07ч056б188ч060ч184б03.011121025 -35--
45Каталымов Константин100072ч166б012ч010б157ч189б161б185ч05.010451089 +89--
46Кузнецова Лада100475ч168б014ч092б159ч090б163б087ч03.010441000 -4--
47Кузнецова Святослава106073б170ч013б06ч158б191ч162ч186б05.010051085 +25--
48Ефимова Кира103023б040ч01б071б17ч052б078ч160ч02.010631000 -30--
49Мельгунова Алина100024ч041б02ч172ч½10б½53ч½79б161б14.510161040 +40--
50Хвостов Ярослав100025б042ч½3б173б½6ч054б180ч162ч04.010131008 +8--
51Дроздецкая Элина100026ч½43б04ч177ч192б155ч083б½63б15.010001060 +60--
52RUSРудаков Роман12017б156ч140б117ч178б148ч171б134ч07.010211257 +56--
53Несолёнов Егор100010ч057б141ч018б079ч½49б½72ч035б02.010131000--
54Кашин Тимофей10006б-69ч042б019ч080б½50ч073б137ч01.510181000--
55Бабахинас Лариса10009ч159б043ч½20б083ч½51б177ч½36б03.510241000--
56Шакиров Александр100084ч052б071ч188б044ч078ч17б01ч02.010741000--
57Багрянский Лев100085б053ч072б189ч045б079б110ч02б13.010231000--
58Шатохин Матвей100086ч073ч½91б047ч080ч½6б03ч12.010091000--
59Дружинина Екатерина103487б155ч175б190ч146б181б192ч14б18.010241266 +232--
60Беляев Александр110878ч123б034ч028ч117б165ч044б048б14.011081102 -6--
61Одарченко Артём100079б124ч135б031б½18ч066б145ч049ч03.510401000--
62Чуприна Глеб100080ч125б037ч032ч½19б067ч047б050б12.510331000--
63Анисимова Анна100081б126ч136б030б120ч15б146ч151ч06.010271138 +138--
65RUSНефёдов Матвей145817ч144б184ч134б111ч160б123б17ч18.011021500 +42--
66Лепешкин Ярослав109418б145ч135ч112б½61ч024ч110б15.510451185 +91--
67Замятин Егор107921ч186ч037б162б125б16ч15.010241172 +93--
68Березина Дана109322б146ч187б136ч-3.010431170 +77--
69Ясенский Глеб110654б11.010001128 +22--
70Ветошкин Матвей100047б185б013ч01.010941000--
71Николаев Павел100044ч078б156б048ч01б17б052ч040ч02.010371000--
72Николаев Пётр100045б079ч½57ч049б½2ч½10ч053б141б02.510001000--
73Алиев Нурлан100047ч080б158б½50ч½3б16б054ч042ч03.010081000--
75Кремис Анастасия100046б081ч½59ч00.510131000--
77Рязанцева Анастасия100051б055б½43б00.510001000--
78Милохов Семён100060б071ч07б01ч052ч056б048б028ч00.010421000--
79Дядьков Владимир100061ч072б½10ч½2б½53б½57ч049ч031б02.010001000--
80Калугин Юрий100062б073ч06б03ч154ч½58б½50б032ч-2.010001000--
81Рощупкина Дарья100063ч075б½9ч14б½59ч02.010071000--
82Киричко Анна10004ч½0.510001000--
83Соляник Мария100055б½51ч½30б01.010201000--
84RUSЧернов Даниил133156б111ч165б023ч188б134ч140б144ч17.011051375 +44--
85RUSСорокин Владислав118057ч112б170ч124б189ч135б141ч145б18.010381328 +148--
86Гаркуша Артём100058б113ч½67б125ч091б137ч142б147ч16.510381175 +175--
87Манина Полина112459ч014б168ч026б090ч136б043ч146б14.010481075 -49--
88Куренков Ярослав100028ч034б017б156ч184ч044б11ч123б04.010891053 +53--
89Нейфельдт Арина100031б½35ч018ч057б185б045ч02б124ч02.510511000--
90Евстратова Ксения106030б136ч122ч159б087б046ч04б126ч04.010471052 -8--
91Насекина Яна100029ч137б021б158ч186ч047б03ч125б04.010261017 +17--
92Качесова Алиса100046ч051ч0159б05ч12.010101000--