Проба пера-2019. Мальчики

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРумак Андрей118425ч118б131ч16б½8ч044б138ч15.510101208 +24--
2Немоляев Матвей105226б119ч19б15ч018б020б024ч14.010091058 +6--
3Лысеев Максим110427ч033б035ч030б+29б148ч021б13.010001000 -104--
4RUSСудаков Елисей106828б121ч117б036ч138б023ч112б04.010021061 -7--
5Беляев Семен106329ч124б139ч12б16ч022б031ч15.010161125 +62--
6RUSФилиппов Иван106330б134ч146б11ч½5б18ч118б16.510361226 +163--
7Коломиец Артем105431ч035б124ч029б144ч041б128ч03.010001000 -54--
8Данько Максим100432б136ч½38б117ч11б16б022ч15.510351140 +136--
9Айрапетян Марк100033ч127б12ч031б122ч024б139ч15.010071094 +94--
10Анисимов Максим100034б044ч037б132ч139б040ч146б14.010001030 +30--
11Бединадзе Георгий100035ч131б025ч133б147ч039б034б03.010091000--
12Березин Роман100036б030ч123б138ч040б128ч14ч15.010121097 +97--
13Блинов Семен100037ч139б027ч½44б016ч136б014ч13.510001000--
14Вахонин Арсений100038б032ч040б037ч127б+46ч013б02.010001000--
15Габитов Марк100039ч037б133ч034б045ч042б116ч02.010001000--
16Дворников Тимофей100040б138ч028б048ч½13б026ч115б13.510001000--
17Довженко Евгений100041ч147б14ч18б024ч138б½20ч15.510191131 +131--
18RUSДроздов Никита100042б11ч032б139ч12ч147б16ч05.010521119 +119--
19Егумнов Макар100043ч12б047ч035б+46б131б033ч½3.510191000--
20Заитов Артем100044б½46ч048б127ч136б12ч117б04.510071064 +64--
21Зайцев Сергей100045ч14б043ч041б042ч133б03ч02.010251000--
22Ким Виталий100046б040ч134б143ч19б15ч18б05.010101096 +96--
23Китаев Кирилл101347ч041б112ч045б133ч14б043ч14.010191046 +33--
24RUSЛипин Иван100048б15ч07б146ч117б09ч02б03.010241000--
25Лошкарев Александр10001б042ч111б040ч032б029ч037б12.010261000--
26Мосалев Лев10002ч043б041ч042б037ч116б0+2.010091000--
27Новиков Михаил10003б19ч013б½20б014ч-001.510261000--
28Обухов Марк10004ч045б116ч147б034ч112б07б14.010261046 +46--
29Очагов Юрий10005б048ч042б17ч03ч025б141ч02.010321000--
30Половнев Федор10006ч012б045ч-3ч-0000.010321000--
31Пустозеров Александр10007б111ч11б09ч043б119ч15б04.010431055 +55--
32Путилов Марк10008ч014б118ч010б025ч143б045ч13.010011000--
33Пшеничников Семен10009б03ч115б111ч023б021ч119б½3.510171010 +10--
34Руденко Лев100010ч16б022ч015ч128б045б111ч14.010091035 +35--
35Сагдеев Тимур100011б07ч03б119ч-0001.010531000--
36Скрипниченко Глеб100012ч18б½44ч14б020ч013ч147б03.510191011 +11--
37Соколов Артём100013б015ч010ч014б026б0+25ч01.010001000--
38Соловьёв Семён100014ч116б18ч012б14ч117ч½1б04.510371080 +80--
39Туктарев Даниэль100015б113ч15б018б010ч111ч19б04.010091035 +35--
40Фалалеев Данил100016ч022б014ч125б112ч010б042ч13.010001000--
41RUSФархутдинов Тимур100017б023ч026б121ч148б07ч029б13.010101000--
42Фофонов Марк100018ч025б029ч026ч121б015ч040б01.010001000--
43RUSЦветков Арсений100019б026ч121б122б031ч032ч123б03.010021000--
44Чистяков Глеб100020ч½10б136б013ч17б11ч048б03.510341019 +19--
45Шабанов Михаил100021б028ч030б+23ч015б134ч032б02.010021000--
46Шилов Леон100022ч120б16ч024б019ч014б110ч03.010091000--
47Юсупов Дамир106223б117ч019б128ч111б118ч036ч15.010021115 +53--
48Юшкин Дмитрий100024ч029б120ч016б½41ч13б144ч14.510151068 +68--