"Турнир Надежд - 2019" группа 1201 и выше

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКиселёв Егор166018ч112б110ч113б18б14ч07б15ч111б½7.5114301675 +153
2RUSДаноян Константин163519б-000000000.036--
3RUSПетров Артём150320ч113б022ч½5б024ч126б114ч14б016ч04.51713831447 -56
4RUSКаширский Сергей154421б114ч111б18ч016б11б113ч03ч110б17.0214381593 +493
5RUSСлизский Матвей147722ч115б½6ч03ч118б117б18ч11б013ч05.5914341496 +193
6RUSДонсков Егор148823б116ч05б118ч½15б½28ч111б032ч17б05.01113681452 -36
7RUSДзябко Игорь149524ч117б113ч026б114ч18б½1ч016б16ч16.5414231541 +463
8RUSАвраменко Артемий144325б+19б126ч14б11ч07ч½5б011ч½22б16.0614311478 +353
9RUSФисенко Егор140526ч028б124ч117б½22ч113б032ч021б135ч½5.01212931371 -34
10RUSТищенко-Романченко Олег140827б130ч11б016ч½23б111ч½31ч113б14ч06.0713901458 +503
11RUSКравченко Арсений139028ч137б14ч031б113ч½10б½6ч18б½1ч½6.0514031472 +823
12RUSЯганов Федор139029б11ч023б030ч117ч034б122ч026б131ч+5.01513351359 -31
13RUSЛинник Феликс138132б13ч17б11ч011б½9ч14б110ч05б16.5314571526 +1453
14Крупянский Максим140133ч14б036ч135б17б016ч½3б017ч132б15.51013661425 +24
15RUSЯковенко Арсений139534б15ч½16б½23ч½6ч½31б028ч135б½24ч04.52113231352 -43
16RUSАндриенко Виктор145235ч16б115ч½10б½4ч014б½17ч17ч03б15.5814291482 +303
17RUSСкляров Ярослав141036б17ч030б19ч½12б15ч016б014б023ч14.52013801396 -14
18Борисенко Алексей13451б029ч137ч16б½5ч032б026ч036б121ч14.52213481344 -1
19RUSШипилов Ярослав13102ч+8ч031б022б037ч½21б029б127ч033б13.52812771216 -94--
20RUSБондаренко Владислав13433б031ч032б029ч-000000.03513241264 -79--
21RUSБелкин Дементий13014ч026б028ч037б130б½19ч136б19ч018б03.52713191260 -41
22RUSНовиков Артём12775б032ч13б½19ч19б023ч½12б131ч+8ч05.01313811332 +55
23RUSФилимонов Владимир12916ч033б112ч115б½10ч022б½35ч028б117б04.02413391295 +4
24RUSПриходько Богдан12817б034ч19б032ч03б029ч133ч130б115б15.01613331336 +55
25RUSКонник Леонид13048ч-000000000.037--
26RUSКрашенинников Никита12959б121ч18б07ч032б½3ч018б112ч027б14.51913761344 +49--
27RUSХопта Арина127010ч035б033ч134б036б030ч½37ч119б126ч03.52912681218 -52
28RUSБелый Артём123811б09ч021б136ч134ч16б015б023ч0+4.02513391241 +3
29RUSКовалев Леонид123912ч018б035ч020б+33б024б019ч034б+36ч½2.53212841110 -129--
30Джафарова Ангелина128731ч+10б017ч012б021ч½27б½34ч124ч037б03.03013141202 -85--
31RUSКуров Александр123930б-20б119ч111ч035б115ч110б022б-12б-4.02313451331 +92--
32Компаниец Дмитрий122913ч022б020ч124б126ч½18ч19б16б014ч04.51813571306 +77
33RUSБондарь Матвей122314б023ч027б0+29ч135ч024б037б019ч02.03312801104 -119--
34RUSШкольников Илья122315ч024б0+27ч128б012ч030б029ч-02.03413101159 -64--
35RUSАндриенко Александр122116б027ч129б114ч031ч033б123б115ч½9б½5.01413241308 +87
36Снегирев Дмитрий122017ч0+14б028б027ч137б½21ч018ч029б½3.03113041166 -54--
37RUSПоловченко Игорь1226+11ч018б021ч019б½36ч½27б033ч130ч14.02612931213 -13