108-й фестиваль "Петровская Ладья". Турнир С0- юношеский ОПЕН

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКрюков Вячеслав151922ч112б110ч½9ч016б117б16ч15.513081525 +63
2RUSКучурин Илья145923б113ч19б018ч026б119б½34ч14.512371423 -36
3RUSГусев Никита144024ч114б½16ч18б117ч19ч022б15.512841462 +22
4RUSЦарькова Мария140325б½21ч½26б119ч027б033б118ч14.012021352 -51
5RUSАндреева Виталина138826ч116б½8ч030б120ч½18б½19ч14.512431372 -16
6RUSКуцай Алиса136627б115ч111б17ч19б022ч½1б04.513161392 +263
7Чистяков Михаил135528ч118б142ч16б019ч134б19б05.012101369 +14--
8Федоров Максим134829б117ч½5б13ч021б110ч112б15.513091431 +833
9RUSКрасиков Александр134630ч120б12ч11б16ч13б17ч17.013591528 +1823
10RUSКшевецкий Андрей132431б119ч11б½17ч035б18б021ч½4.012711325 +1
11RUSГлазков Павел131832ч143б16ч022б042ч120б024ч½3.511651253 -65
12RUSПичугина Варвара131633б11ч028б134ч043ч124б18ч04.012001291 -25
13Зайцев Артем131034ч12б030ч½20б014ч039б142ч13.511721252 -58
14RUSХабипов Тимур128835б13ч½17б021ч013б116ч½31б½3.512581275 -13
15RUSСорокина Екатерина128736ч16б032ч142б134б027ч016б14.011511252 -35
16RUSНикулин Алексей128737б15ч½3б025ч11ч014б½15ч03.013051271 -16
17RUSХорев Михаил128538ч18б½14ч110б13б01ч035б03.512861287 +2
18RUSКшевецкая Маргарита126139б17ч031б12б122ч05ч½4б03.512791271 +10
19RUSГлазков Илья126140ч110б043ч14б17б02ч½5б03.512761271 +10
20RUSАфанасьева Александра125641б19ч035б½13ч15б½11ч127б15.012291321 +653
21RUSПопов Лев128542ч04б½36ч114б18ч026ч110б½4.012281286 +1
22Ребров Илья12301б033ч140б111ч118б16б½3ч04.512861304 +74--
23RUSПетровская Анна12252ч032б025б037ч139б½29ч138б02.511291131 -94
24Швецов Матвей12023б035ч037б131ч133б112ч011б½3.511991200 -2
25Николаев Тимур11874ч½42б023ч116б030ч040б133ч02.511611113 -74--
26RUSЧувашевский Святослав11705б037ч14ч040б12ч021б043ч13.012231166 -4
27Аврутин Илья11576ч034б038ч141б14ч115б120ч04.011991210 +53--
28RUSХорев Иван11557б039ч112ч043б032ч142б½30ч02.511281078 -77
29Коптев Святослав11278ч036б½34ч038б½40ч½23б039ч01.511021000 -127--
30RUSНебадзе Александр11209б041ч113б½5ч025б135ч028б13.512101168 +48
31Бородич Владимир111710ч038б118ч024б041ч143б114ч½3.511541137 +20
32Удюков Артур110311б023ч115б035ч028б041ч½+2.511781048 -55--
33Поляков Леонид109512ч022б039ч136б124ч04ч025б13.012001120 +25
34RUSБудник Артур108313б027ч129б112б115ч17ч02б04.012871217 +134
35Леонтьев Никита108214ч024б120ч½32б110ч030б117ч14.512251219 +137
36Солопов Борис106115б029ч½21б033ч038б0+40ч½2.011321000 -61--
37RUSНадеждин Максим102716ч026б024ч023б0+38ч041б½1.511471000 -27--
38Давыдов Максим100017б031ч027б029ч½36ч137б123ч13.511431077 +77
39Кораблёв Георгий100018ч028б033б0+23ч½13ч029б12.511961000--
40Кранин Алексей100019б0+22ч026ч029б½25ч036б½2.011731000--
41Пак Максим100020ч030б0+27ч031б032б½37ч½2.011301000--
42Силкин Всеволод100021б125ч17б015ч011б028ч½13б02.512711075 +75--
43Янев Даниил1000+11ч019б028ч112б031ч026б02.012231000--