Областные соревнования юных шахматистов на призы клуба "Белая Ладья"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛобанов Иван164525ч129б133ч15б137ч117б113ч17.012241685 +40
2RUSЧуднов Иван137026б130ч034б06ч038б½18ч114б02.512321262 -108
3RUSЧуднов Матвей100027ч+31б035ч07б039ч019б015ч01.011211000--
4RUSБочарова Диана115128б032ч½36б08ч½40б020ч116б02.011161040 -111--
5RUSПакин Дмитрий109013ч033б017б½1ч022б½9ч037б12.014211118 +28--
6RUSБухарова София122414б034ч018ч12б121ч010б038ч13.013511249 +253
7RUSТимофеев Ярослав107615ч135б019б13ч123б111ч039б04.011201131 +55
8TJKФайзиева Дарина113416б½36ч020ч14б½24ч112б140ч15.011651240 +106
9RUSМальцева Екатерина166533ч122б125ч129ч113б½5б117ч16.512871690 +253
10RUSГорелова Арина148434б121ч026б130б014ч06ч118б14.013191451 -333
11RUSМаркова Кристина116435ч023б127ч½31ч115б½7б119ч15.011721259 +95
12RUSКитаева Анастасия127536б024ч128б132б116ч08ч020б14.011361239 -36
13RUSМинаков Артемий15855б117ч129б133ч19ч½25б11б05.513281603 +183
14RUSАрхипов Егор15216ч118б130ч134б110б126ч½2ч16.512761563 +42
15RUSСитушкин Данила10607б019ч131б035ч011ч½27б½3б13.011491080 +20
16RUSНазарова Екатерина13948ч½20б132ч136б½12б128ч14ч16.011191407 +13
17RUSЕгузов Матвей151122ч113б05ч½37б125ч01ч09б02.513531436 -75
18RUSЧервоный Никита112521б114ч06б038ч½26б02б010ч01.513351095 -30--
19RUSМаксимов Иван123323ч015б07ч039б½27ч03ч111б01.511111078 -155--
20RUSМоисеева Ирина100024б116ч08б040ч028б½4б012ч01.511591000--
21RUSНефёдов Александр163018ч010б138ч126ч16б130ч134б16.012271627 -3
22RUSШарков Ярослав143917б09ч037б125б05ч½29б033ч01.512361300 -139--
23RUSСорочёнков Кирилл126319б111ч039б027б17ч031б035ч02.011491136 -127--
24RUSЗавалина Мария114820ч012б040ч028ч08б032ч036б00.010991000 -148--
25RUSКиселев Юрий10461б037ч09б022ч117б113ч029б02.014401093 +47--
26RUSВласов Валерий10942ч038б110ч021б018ч114б½30ч13.513551203 +109
27RUSРыжаков Богдан12163б-39ч111б½23ч019б115ч½31б03.011591194 -22--
28RUSКаменева Александра10004ч140б112ч024б120ч½16б032ч03.511541079 +79
29RUSМизгирев Глеб123437б11ч013ч09б033б½22ч125ч13.513551274 +40
30RUSТатарский Андрей133338ч12б114б010ч134ч021б026б03.013471315 -18
31RUSБагров Даниил123439б13ч115ч111б035б½23ч127ч15.511181282 +48
32RUSСарибжанова Анна110040ч14б½16б012ч036ч024б128б13.511651134 +34
33RUSБойнов Андрей11059б05ч11б013б029ч½37ч122б13.513801204 +99
34RUSСорокин Андрей130310ч06б12ч114ч030б138б121ч04.013701357 +54
35RUSЧалаев Кирилл112111б17ч13б115б131ч½39ч123б16.511141297 +176
36RUSКузницина Дарья117512ч18б14ч116ч½32б140б124ч16.511731353 +178
37RUSСкрябин Данила100029ч025б122ч017ч01б033б05ч01.012961000--
38RUSМихалев Дмитрий102530б026ч021б018б½2ч½34ч06б01.012971000 -25--
39RUSБалакина Арина100031ч027б023ч119ч½3б135б07ч13.511631086 +86
40RUSКалькова Полина101232б028ч024б120б14ч136ч08б03.011011032 +20