"Весенняя капель-2019". Группа D

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Агафонова Ольга103120б114ч026б024ч118б112ч110б18ч09б05.01110281060 +29
2Богомолов Александр100021ч116б025ч127б129ч122б014ч031б037ч15.01310211045 +45
3Голишевский Артем100022б038ч½6б136ч011б119ч026б118ч033б03.53010331000--
4Голубев Алексей124023ч118б113ч122б134ч038б116б09ч110б17.0210181239 -1
5Евро Никита100024б028ч130б110ч½19б116ч012б036ч023б03.53110171000--
6Журавлев Егор111525ч029б03ч028б123ч136б137ч035б138ч½4.52110281050 -65
7Иванов Богдан103126б122ч035б138ч030б131ч019б029ч118б04.02610331003 -28--
8Камоедов Никита106527ч031б129ч025б139ч137б138ч11б122ч17.0410381195 +130
9Карташов Артем100028б124ч114б134ч010б026ч131б14б01ч16.0610441121 +121
10Касьяник Максим106029ч125б116ч15б½9ч134б01ч019б14ч05.5910501113 +53--
11Киселева Алена100030б134ч036б½19ч03ч040б017ч028б132ч13.53210121000--
12Клюс Дмитрий106031ч127б122ч029б040ч11б05ч137б114ч05.01610171059 -1
13Колесников Кирилл100032б136ч14б026ч00030б033ч028ч13.03710551000
14Сытенков Александр100033ч11б19ч037б027ч129б12б134ч012б16.0710271109 +109
15Кувыкин Анатолий100034б030ч031б033ч124б032ч136б023ч017ч13.03510161000--
16Кузьменко Сергей101635ч12ч110б040б137ч15б14ч122б034ч06.0510331118 +102--
17Лапшин Марк106036б032ч137б030ч025б033ч½11б120ч015б02.53810141000 -60--
18Лопасов Артем100037ч14ч038б035б11ч027б140ч03б17ч15.01710431060 +60
19Лащенко Дмитрий100038б½40ч134б011б15ч03б17ч110ч025б15.51010251078 +78
20Мазитов Рашид10001ч033б127ч039б035ч023б032ч117б129б14.02910371000--
21Маркин Максим10072б035ч032б131ч033б130ч125б026ч136б½4.52010211017 +10--
22Марунова Милана10003ч17б112б14ч026б12ч134б116ч18б07.0310531187 +187
23Меженин Иван10004б037ч033б032ч16б020ч135ч015б15ч14.02710461002 +2--
24Мельников Дмитрий10005ч19б040ч01б015ч135б129ч138б131ч16.0810271109 +109
25Мизенин Антон10436б110ч02б08ч017ч139б121ч140б119ч05.01510411071 +28
26Моложавенко Тимофей10657ч039б11ч113б122ч09б03ч021б027ч03.03410141000 -65--
27Ордоян Лиана10008б112ч020б12ч014б018ч039б130ч026б14.02410301000--
28Осипова Мирослава10009ч05б039ч06ч032б0033б011ч013б00.03910301000--
29Пасиков Алексей112010б06ч18б112ч12б014ч024б07б020ч03.03310371000 -120--
30Петренко Александр101911ч015б15ч017б17ч021б013ч127б140ч04.02810111000 -19--
31Попов Илья100012б08ч015ч121б107б19ч02ч124б04.01210201013 +13--
32RUSПреснакова Полина103013ч017б021ч023б028ч115б020б039ч011б01.04010141000 -30--
33Рябов Тимофей103114б020ч023ч115б021ч017б½28ч113б13ч14.52210071015 -16--
34Сокерин Эдуард100015ч111б119ч19б14б110ч122ч014б116б18.0110351234 +234
35Суздальцев Павел100016б021б17ч018ч020б124ч023б16ч039б14.02510251000--
36Тен Кирилл100017ч113б011ч½3б138б06ч015ч15б121ч½5.01810301052 +52
37Шаров Платон100018б023б117ч114ч116б08ч06б112ч02б04.02310351000--
38Шевченко Анна108919ч½3б½18ч17б136ч14ч08б024ч06б½4.51910501061 -28
39Шиманчук Тимофей106040б026ч028б120ч18б025ч027ч032б135ч03.03610231000 -60--
40Мотычко Тимур100039ч119б024б116ч012б011ч118б125ч030б15.01410221046 +46