Квалификационный турнир в Лицее г.Абакана группа А2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОрлова Полина114119б115ч122б116ч030ч111б13ч16.010771254 +113
2Гапончик Родион114020ч117б030ч019б123б024ч135б03.010421055 -85--
3Самрина Сара113821б116ч012б122ч126б18ч01б04.010851137 -1
4Уязнов Владислав113422ч030б032ч121б½9ч136б125ч14.510421141 +7
5RUSПопов Захар113323б122ч021б130б024ч129ч115б15.010491174 +41
6Майнагашев Ринат113024ч023б033ч134б112б½21ч029б13.510411078 -52
7Чебодаева Арина112825б027ч129б126ч035б019ч131б03.010311042 -86--
8RUSЯцких Александра112526ч124б117ч111б036ч13б116б05.010671182 +57
9Дмитриев Тимофей111727б125ч031б035ч04б018ч033ч12.010421000 -117--
10Аткнин Данил110828ч026б034ч027ч½32б120б113ч13.510371067 -41
11Куликов Даниил110529б131ч125б18ч116б01ч026ч½4.510661142 +37
12Лалетина Лилия110430ч½36б13ч028б16ч½26б017ч03.010581048 -56
13Гайдученко Георгий109931б029ч035б123ч027б128ч010б02.010361000 -99--
14Сафронова Ульяна109632ч128б023ч136б025ч017б019б02.010371000 -96--
15Шишпанов Дмитрий109633б11б024ч125ч131б116ч05ч04.010661109 +13
16RUSБронникова Виктория107534ч13б128ч11б111ч115б18ч17.010901294 +219
17RUSЧагина Мария106435б12ч18б031ч029б014ч112б14.010711097 +33
18Баскаков Мирослав106036ч032б126ч024б021ч09б127ч13.010441020 -40--
19Иванов Александр10581ч033б136ч02ч034б17б014ч13.010721036 -22
20Топоев Таирхан10572б035ч027б½29ч033б110ч024б12.510511000 -57--
21Белокрылов Дмитрий10563ч034б15ч04ч½18б16б130ч03.510871074 +18
22Маскадынов Глеб10564б15б11ч03б028ч131ч123б15.010911166 +110
23Пахель Марк10565ч06ч114б013б12ч130б122ч04.010951109 +53
24Васильев Михаил10516б18ч015б018ч15б02б020ч02.011061000 -51--
25Бабич Ева10507ч19б111ч015б014б135ч½4б03.510971077 +27
26Евсеенко Илья10398б010ч118б17б13ч012ч111б½4.511101140 +101
27Олейник Дарья10389ч07б020ч½10б½13ч032ч118б02.010821000 -38--
28Петрук Арина102210б114ч116б012ч022б013б136ч14.010771084 +62
29RUSЯмщикова Эвелина101911ч013б17ч020б117ч15б06ч03.011021037 +18
30Ковальчук Матвей101112б½4ч12б15ч11б023ч021б14.511091127 +116
31Романов Марк101013ч111б09ч117б115ч022б07ч14.010951089 +79
32Егорова Юлия100614б018ч04б033ч½10ч027б034б½1.010621000 -6--
33Егоров Владимир100015ч019ч06б032б½20ч034ч½9б01.010661000--
34Жульмин Владимир100016б021ч010б16ч019ч033б½32ч½2.010621000--
35Зоткин Артём100017ч020б113ч09б17ч125б½2ч14.510941114 +114
36Судакова Дарья100018б112ч019б114ч18б04ч028б03.010861019 +19