1/8 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Голодняков Николай110020б116ч16б012ч119б114ч18б13ч06.0310231168 +68
2RUSТёлина Мария1097+15б18ч016ч024б½17б126ч19б15.5810091107 +10
3Антропов Артем108422б126ч110б132ч114б18б05ч11б17.0110271226 +142
4Шарифулин Захар105623ч117б114ч019ч020б128б½24ч111б15.5710031110 +54
5Пшеницын Александр105424б128ч132б021ч126б16ч½3б07ч15.5510201119 +65
6Киржакова Амалия104325ч119б11ч18б09ч½5б½21ч026б15.0910271093 +50
7Снегирев Захар103326б030ч121б031ч122б123ч19ч15б05.01110111077 +44
8Шарыгин Святослав103327ч121б12б16ч116б½3ч11ч014б½6.0210411157 +124
9RUSАдилханян Артур103228б034ч122б123ч16б½16ч17б02ч04.51410221057 +25
10Шарыгин Владимир102329ч131б13ч014б027ч124б½16ч121б04.51310111045 +22
11Кривощеков Данил101930б132ч023б034ч1025б129ч14ч04.01810081041 +22
12Игошин Ярослав101531ч025б127ч11б021ч029б017ч018б13.02810131000 -15--
13Виноградова Мария101132б036ч126б030ч123б031ч027б117б½3.52610001000 -11--
14Палкин Егор100533ч137б14б110ч13ч01б028ч18ч½5.5610371116 +111
15Багров Никита100034б12ч028б½26ч031б½30ч132б029ч03.02710121000--
16RUSБорисенко Михаил100035ч11б029ч12б18ч½9б010б024ч14.51510361053 +53
17Головко Ратмир100036б14ч031б½24ч035б12ч012б113ч½4.02110221015 +15--
18Гущин Александр100037ч027б035ч033б134ч0+30б012ч02.03710021000--
19Кононыхин Егор100038б16ч039ч14б11ч026б031ч128б04.01910251017 +17--
20Миклин Григорий10001ч029б033ч137б14ч027б1003.02910261013 +13--
21Норицин Владимир100039б18ч07ч15б012б132ч16б110ч16.0410251137 +137
22Путилов Никита10003ч033б19ч038б17ч034б037ч131б03.03010191000--
23Синицкий Степан10004б038ч111ч19б013ч17б034ч132б15.01210191073 +73--
24Тарасов Тимофей10005ч035б½37ч117б12ч½10ч½4б016б03.52510291000--
25Турнаева Варвара10006б012ч034б029б137ч111ч036б130ч14.02310101007 +7--
26Ушаков Владислав10007ч13б013ч115б15ч019ч12б06ч04.01710401028 +28
27Федосов Яков10008б018ч112б039ч110б020ч013ч035б½2.53510101000--
28Филиппов Константин10009ч15б015ч½35б132б14ч½14б019ч15.01010181073 +73
29Фликов Тимофей100010б020ч116б025ч036б112ч111б015б14.02010071005 +5--
30Ганзюк Тимофей100011ч07б036ч113б038ч115б018ч125б03.03110081000--
31RUSГригорьев Иван100012б110ч017ч½7б015ч½13б119б022ч14.02210101007 +7--
32Зарубин Роман100013ч111б15ч13б028ч021б015ч123ч04.01610211015 +15--
33Захаров Александр100014б022ч020б018ч039б136ч038ч037б01.03910011000--
34Кислица Кирилл100015ч09б025ч111б018б122ч123б038ч14.02410061004 +4--
35Тарасов Трофим100016б024ч½18б128ч017ч037б039б127ч½3.03310001000--
36Турнаева Арина100017ч013б030б0+29ч033б125ч039б13.03410021000--
37Фликов Егор100018б114ч024б020ч025б035ч122б033ч13.03210011000--
38Чегодаев Дмитрий100019ч023б0+22ч030б039ч½33б134б02.53610001000--
39Чегодаева Анастасия100021ч0+19б027б033ч038б½35ч036ч01.53810001000--