Grand Baby Chess. Третья Лига РШШ 24.03.2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛысенко Герасим118124б114ч119б136ч½4б14.5310581252 +71--
2RUSПугачёв Константин121225ч117б113ч123б128ч15.0110061271 +59--
3Сайбель Артем110026б119ч010б113ч112б03.01510271099 -1--
4RUSШишмарева Анна112545ч123б034ч117б11ч03.01110401121 -4--
5RUSБашкатов Сергей102127б120ч037б114ч½10б13.51010071075 +54--
6Григорьян Давид111628ч030б138ч119б136б03.01310351113 -3--
7Шин Павел104829б128ч039б116ч043б13.01210081061 +13--
8RUSДжуринский Семен107230ч138б120ч128б023ч03.01410021073 +1--
9RUSБоев Артемий104831б136ч042б120б½32ч13.5910311100 +52--
10RUSБраилов Владимир103732ч½40б13ч015б15ч02.52310351036 -1--
11Казарин Вадим100533б143ч128б021ч116б14.0710021093 +88--
12RUSНемченко Даниил109134ч144б123ч045б13ч14.0610201153 +62--
13Жестеров Петр100035б147ч12б03б044ч13.01710621055 +55--
14Четверов Никита100037ч11б044ч15б½20ч13.5810401076 +76--
15RUSМусина Алия105236б031ч+45ч010ч035б12.03010491000 -52--
16RUSСоколенко Андрей100038ч033б146ч17б111ч03.02010111035 +35--
17RUSШотина Варвара101939б12ч043б14ч042б02.02610671007 -12--
18Хартманн Екатерина100040ч½32б041ч025б½29ч01.04410061000--
19Бдоян Ваган100741б13б11ч06ч039б02.02710791006 -1--
20Акимов Артем100042ч15б18б09ч½14б02.52110281012 +12--
21Андрощук Дмитрий100043б035ч147б111б045ч02.03310011000--
22RUSБезруков Константин100044ч034б029ч024б130ч12.03710061000--
23Белик Юрий100046б14ч112б12ч08б14.0511001130 +130--
24Беляков Владимир10001ч037б030ч022ч000.04510451000--
25RUSВигдорович Борис10002б039ч035б½18ч½33ч12.03410421000--
26Вуд Уильям10003ч041б½40ч½44б034ч01.04310201000--
27Дремлюга Екатерина10005ч042б033ч140б½46ч12.52410041002 +2--
28RUSЗайцев Роман10116б17б111ч18ч12б04.0410911132 +121--
29Иванов Владислав10307ч045б022б139ч018б12.03210101000 -30--
30Кызылай Курт10008б06ч024б142ч022б01.04210381000--
31Москлинцов Лев10009ч015б-0000.04710481000--
32Муранов Арсений100010б½18ч136б041ч19б02.52210481020 +20--
33Низамов Карим100011ч016ч027б0025б00.04110011000--
34Овчинников Константин100012б022ч14б043ч026б12.03110431000--
35Отекин Лев100013ч021б025ч½47б½15ч01.04610101000--
36Панин Александр115715ч19б132ч11б½6ч14.5210791245 +88--
37RUSПередерий Владимир100014б024ч15ч046б½47ч12.52510041002 +2--
38Попов Алексей100016б18ч06б0001.04010631000--
39Попов Аристотель100017ч025б17ч029б119ч13.01910211039 +39--
40Потапенко Леонид100018б½10ч026б½27ч½41б½2.03510071000--
41Смирнов Леонид100019ч026ч½18б132б040ч½2.03610011000--
42Смирнова Мира100020б027ч19ч030б117ч13.01810131036 +36--
43Смирнова София100021ч111б017ч034б17ч02.02910141000--
44Суханова Дарья100022б112ч014б026ч113б02.02810181000--
45RUSТришин Владимир10004б029ч115б112ч021б13.01610601054 +54--
46RUSЧуев Лев100023ч0016б037ч½27б00.53810001000--
47Шабанов Родион1000013б021ч035ч½37б00.53910001000--