Малахитовая шкатулка-2019. 10-ый этап. Турнир В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШулёв Антон125225б119ч024б115ч123ч114б121ч18б128ч18.010811328 +76--
2RUSУшаков Александр121426ч121б025ч119б½3ч136б011ч128б09ч½5.010861163 -51--
3Гараев Амир119927б123ч029б116ч02б034ч118б144ч015ч04.010671074 -125--
4RUSШаров Евгений119028ч136б026ч033б½6ч041б139ч122б029ч14.510371080 -110--
5RUSБорисов Иван118329б124ч119б136ч031б146ч18б048ч044б16.010381170 -13--
6Крученков Максим115830ч140б028ч034ч04б139б½25ч111б126ч½5.010481108 -50--
7RUSАндронов Юрий113831б029ч034б043ч133ч130б042ч137б½39ч03.510071000 -138--
8Посылаев Серафим113232ч142б121ч026б128ч123б15ч11ч036б17.010861248 +116--
9Гончаров Матвей111933б131ч123б022ч146б019ч020б116ч02б½4.510691082 -37--
10Гладков Даниил111534ч144б136ч028б019ч042б130ч113б047ч15.010201074 -41--
11Боярков Иван110535б033ч131б037ч124б126ч½2б06ч030ч½4.010461032 -73--
12Мальцева Екатерина109136ч030б135ч144б026ч047б115ч114б045ч½4.510231042 -49--
13RUSУшаков Алексей109137б135ч140б031ч034б128ч027б110ч146б05.010191069 -22--
14Вулпе Влад108838ч146б041б147ч140б11ч028б012ч131б16.010411143 +55--
15Цибин Михаил108439б141ч146б01б045ч131ч012б040ч13б15.010661099 +15--
16RUSГабдулхаков Тимур108340ч032б142ч13б144ч121б023ч09б122ч16.010751168 +85--
17RUSФомина Татьяна107741б-000000000.0--
18Евдокимов Павел107642ч034б144ч035б139ч148б03ч045б025ч14.010451024 -52--
19RUSБабий Алексей107343б11б15ч02ч½10б19б136ч121б023ч16.511301234 +161--
20Ковальковский Илья107044ч037б147ч041б148ч045б19ч030б042б03.010261000 -70--
21RUSМедведев Арсений118645б12ч18б140ч136б116ч11б019ч148б18.010971333 +147--
22RUSВоловенко Алексей106846ч038б148ч19б047б140ч131б04ч116б05.010581091 +23--
23RUSКулыныч Владислав110347б13б19ч146ч11б08ч016б131ч½19б05.510961158 +55--
24RUSКиво Елизавета100048ч15б01ч042б111ч044б045ч035б140ч03.010731000--
25Заитов Артем10421ч039б12б045ч037б127ч06б038ч118б03.010861000 -42--
26RUSРумак Андрей10312б043ч14б18ч012б111б½48ч033ч16б½5.011121120 +89--
27RUSНаумова Александра10313ч048б037ч032б135ч125б113ч047б041ч14.010501015 -16--
28Ерофеева Виктория10184б045ч16б110ч18б013б114ч12ч11б06.011381193 +175--
29Фролов Игорь10135ч07б13ч048б041ч½33б0+34ч14б03.511041000 -13--
30Иванов Леонид10006б012ч043б139ч038б17ч110б020ч111б½4.510801059 +59--
31Бикташев Артём10087ч19б011ч113б15ч015б122ч123б½14ч05.511091141 +133--
32Большакова Кира10008б016ч045б027ч0+37ч041б043б½38ч01.510311000--
33Диянов Вячеслав10009ч011б038ч14ч½7б029ч140б126б037ч03.510661000--
34Добрынин Артем100010б018ч07ч16б113ч03б047ч029б043ч13.010881000--
35Киндер Роман100011ч113б012б018ч027б038ч137б024ч0+3.010491000--
36Кириллов Илья100012б14ч110б15б121ч02ч119б046ч18ч06.011321184 +184--
37Кондрашкин Леонид100013ч020ч027б111б025ч032б135ч17ч½33б14.510531039 +39--
38Кошеленко Маргарита100014б022ч033б0+30ч035б043ч125б032б13.010251000--
39Макаричев Станислав104415ч025ч0+30б118б06ч½4б041ч17б14.510861042 -2--
40RUSНалескин Марк100016б16ч113ч121б014ч022б033ч015б024б14.010841031 +31--
41Орлов Андрей100017ч+15б014ч020ч029б½4ч032ч139б027б02.510651000--
42RUSПетров Иван100018б18ч016б024ч043б110ч07б0+20ч14.010771000--
43Скворцов Тарас100019ч026б030ч07б042ч0+38б032ч½34б01.510301000--
44Тахтуев Лев100020б110ч018б112ч116б024ч146б03б15ч05.010911095 +95--
45RUSТокарев Иван100021ч028б032ч125б115б020ч024б118ч112б½4.510631046 +46--
46RUSУраков Артем100022б114ч115ч123б09ч15б044ч136б013ч16.010821149 +149--
47Хамзин Тимофей100023ч0+20б114б022ч012ч034б127ч110б04.010711000--
48Шайденко Сергей111924б027ч122б029ч120б118ч126б15б121ч06.010731175 +56--