Детский воскресный турнир 6Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Лукин Степан137926ч121б111ч017б114ч14.011151375 -4--
2Родиков Илья132527б115ч030б118ч031б13.010511269 -56--
3Токарев Андрей131628ч123б112ч111б122ч04.010981324 +8--
4Комаров Владимир126329б117ч031б115ч½6б02.510971211 -52--
5Гусев Даниил126130ч034б132ч123б½36ч13.510061233 -28--
6Иванова Софья123431б119ч115б½22ч04ч13.511141245 +11--
7Фёдоров Александр125732ч130б114ч036б023ч13.010321211 -46--
8Беспечанский Даниил124033б122ч037б120ч19б½3.511091248 +8--
9RUSПрокофьев Иван121134ч138б117ч114б½8ч½4.010981250 +39--
10Киселёв Дмитрий120935б124ч122б043ч115б03.010461181 -28--
11Аюшиева Диана123236ч143б11б13ч016ч14.011641287 +55--
12Будин Андрей114837б141ч13б024ч118б03.010911155 +7--
13Пьянков Артем114738ч036б034ч132б045ч12.010001057 -90--
14Вохмин Семён113039б148ч17б19ч½1б03.511691204 +74--
15Макарова Дарья112840ч12б16ч½4б½10ч14.012061249 +121--
16Макаров Вадим112441б033ч139б148ч111б03.010461122 -2--
17Ерофеева Виктория112242ч14б19б01ч039б13.011711169 +47--
18Скобелкин Евгений111819б035ч141б12б112ч14.011151206 +88--
19Плотников Богдан110418ч16б036ч037б132ч13.010701121 +17--
20Масюков Святослав125643ч040б138ч18б041ч02.010481168 -88--
21Титов Глеб107944б11ч048б039ч035б12.010761044 -35--
22Зобнин Иван107745ч18б110ч16б13б15.012001275 +198--
23Богданская Лариса103146б13ч044б15ч½7б02.511671081 +50--
24Дашиева Светлана102347ч110б042ч112б038ч02.010711012 -11--
25Помолев Владимир101448б037ч035б141ч040б12.010001000 -14--
26Смоляков Александр10131б039ч040б144ч143б13.010761062 +49--
27Минчугова Валерия10092ч042б045ч138б046ч01.010651000 -9--
28Бессулин Ефим10003б044ч046б035ч033б00.010631000--
29Головкин Александр10004ч045б143ч042б047ч12.010531000--
30Гурожапова Алина10005б17ч02ч047б142ч13.011691091 +91--
31Дзюбо Владислав10006ч047б14ч046б12ч02.011641029 +29--
32Зайцев Владимир10007б046ч15б013ч119б02.011541029 +29--
33Зверева Алена10008ч016б047ч045б028ч11.010731000--
34Калачёв Александр10009б05ч013б040ч044б11.011241000--
35Калачёв Илья100010ч018б025ч028б121ч01.010841000--
36Кравченко Софья100011б013ч119б17ч15б03.012001106 +106--
37Куренков Михаил100012ч025б18ч019ч048б12.011011010 +10--
38Лапердин Егор100013б19ч020б027ч124б13.011291079 +79--
39Лаптев Илья100014ч026б116ч021б117ч02.010941009 +9--
40Мажирин Константин100015б020ч026ч034б125ч01.010821000--
41Маханова Дарья100016ч112б018ч025б120б13.011321082 +82--
42Номоконова Ульяна100017б027ч124б029ч130б02.010311000--
43Пучковская Олеся100020б111ч029б110б026ч02.011421023 +23--
44Рекиш Антон100021ч028б123ч026б034ч01.010251000--
45Строгонов Кирилл100022б029ч027б033ч113б01.010471000--
46Ульзутуева Полина100023ч032б028ч131ч027б12.010081000--
47Филиппов Никита100024б031ч033б130ч029б01.010051000--
48Шучин Артём100025ч114б021ч116б037ч02.010691000--