Квалификационный турнир категория А

Другие турниры в соревновании: категория Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Глазкин Вадим109123б110ч16б013ч112б015ч19б04.010141078 -13
2Фокин Артем108624ч111б15ч½6ч13б016б½10ч15.010271142 +56
3Демиденко Максим106625б112ч18б½14ч12ч14б15ч½6.010341197 +131
4Садыкова Александра105726ч113б17ч19б010ч13ч016б15.010211125 +68
5Соломатин Елисей105427б118ч12б½8ч19ч16б13б½6.010371193 +139
6Суханов Антон104228ч115б11ч12б011ч15ч021б04.010351068 +26
7Семенченко Денис103529б141ч14б018ч022б121ч025б14.010081049 +14
8Сызранцев Никита103230ч117б13ч½5б018б114ч112б15.510191145 +113
9Голбан Станислав103131б143ч122б14ч15б012ч01ч15.010301121 +90
10Грудинин Кирилл101532ч11б036ч115б14б018ч12б04.010331056 +41
11RUSГрошев Тимур101133б12ч024б143ч16б028ч½13ч14.510181073 +62
12Шматко Богдан101034ч13б026ч117б11ч19б18ч05.010311113 +103
13Болдт Елисей100035б14ч025б11б026ч124ч111б04.010231043 +43
14Брыляков Семен100036ч½42б144ч13б038ч18б030ч14.510141068 +68
15Варухин Александр100037б16ч027б110ч025б11б034ч03.010211000--
16Васильев Владимир100038ч½36б028ч144б130б12ч½4ч04.010201042 +42
17Исаченко Илья100039б18ч029б112ч028б035ч042б+3.010071000--
18Михайлова Екатерина100040ч15б042ч17б18ч010б035ч14.010191041 +41
19Молчанов Захар100041б031ч143б038б034ч033ч0+2.010001000--
20Паничкин Александр100042ч044б035ч039б+33б129ч143б14.010001000--
21Раст Александр100043б033ч141б130ч029б17б16ч15.010111097 +97
22Сватков Николай100044ч½38б19ч036б17ч030б023б13.510091005 +5--
23Сдобникова Алиса10001ч030б½38ч037б+35б136б022ч02.510151000--
24Сугатов Кирилл10002б035ч111ч032б+43б113б027ч03.010161000--
25Сугатова Алина10003ч032б113ч034б115ч038б17ч03.010141000--
26Титоренко Ангелина10004б037ч112б033ч113б043ч044б02.010101000--
27RUSФеськов Алексей10005ч034б115ч035б042ч141б124б14.010081035 +35
28Черепанова Елизавета10006б039ч116б041ч117ч111б½36ч03.510081005 +5--
29Эртман Егор10007ч040б117ч042б121ч020б038ч½2.510051000--
30Аглутдинова Карина10008б023ч½31б121б116ч022ч114б03.510051002 +2--
31Адамцев Александр10009ч019б030ч040б-0000.010101000--
32Адамцев Николай100010б025ч037б124ч-0001.010051000--
33Железко Артём100011ч021б040ч126б020ч019б141ч02.010021000--
34Зайцев Артем100012б027ч039б125ч019б144ч115б14.010011031 +31
35Кливинский Алексей100013ч024б020б127ч123ч017б118б03.010001000--
36Князев Иван100014б½16ч110б022ч044б123ч128б14.510021061 +61
37Курякова Анна100015ч026б032ч023ч-0000.010001000--
38Меркулов Артем100016б½22ч023б119ч114б025ч029б½3.010001000--
39Рыбкин Денис100017ч028б034ч020ч-0000.010001000--
40RUSРысятова Виктория100018б029ч033б031ч-0000.010001000--
41Селютин Кирилл100019ч17б021ч028б0+27ч033б13.010061000--
42Степанова Алиса100020б114ч018б029ч027б0+17ч-2.010001000--
43Чепур Варвара100021ч19б019ч111б024ч026б120ч03.010061000--
44Яковлев Алексей100022б½20ч114б016ч036ч034б026ч12.510001000--