Финальный областной турнир школьной шахматной лиги имени А.Пугачева сезон 2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Павленко Александр100046ч140б052ч028б067ч113б155ч03.010941000--
2Иванов Дмитрий100047б141ч053б029ч068б114ч156б03.010001000--
3Подкарытова Юлия100048ч042б054ч030б069ч015б157ч01.010331000--
4Цаканян Арман100055ч058б031ч067б170ч128б146ч14.010081035 +35--
5Абдулин Ильмир100056б059ч132б068ч171б029ч047б13.010001000--
6Серебрякова Диана100057ч060б033ч069б172ч130б048ч02.010001000--
7Обоскалов Дмитрий112722ч061б134ч155б043б040ч070ч13.010991068 -59
8Смагин Ярослав100023б162ч135б056ч144ч041б071б14.010041032 +32
9Дедяева Надежда123924ч163б136ч057б145б042ч072ч14.010391176 -63
10Князев Александр123958ч155б143ч052б149ч022б125б04.012321220 -19
11Ягудин Тамир104959б156ч044б053ч050б123ч126ч03.010851019 -30
12Сабирова Юлия115360ч157б145ч154б½51ч024б027б03.510771106 -47
13Ильиных Дмитрий100061б022ч028б119ч058б01ч067б12.010001000--
14Деменёва Александрв100062ч023б029ч020б059ч02б068ч00.010001000--
15Гусельникова Тамарв100063б124ч030б121ч160б13ч069б15.010001090 +90--
16Забродин Андрей127028б134ч022б137ч125б049б064ч03.012191186 -84
17Поздняков Александр124029ч135б123ч138б126ч050ч165б16.010881296 +56
18Мирошниченко Татьяна111930б136ч024б039ч127б051б066ч13.010831060 -59--
19Степвнов Сергей100040ч046б149ч013б161б164ч022ч03.011301016 +16
20Васильев Александр100041б147ч150б014ч162ч½65б123б04.510001060 +60
21Еремина Анастасия100042ч048б051ч015б063б166ч024ч01.010331000--
22Батов Сергей10007б113б116ч064ч040б010ч019б13.011771043 +43
23Ержанова Карина10008ч014ч117б065б141ч111б020ч14.010411052 +52
24Батова Ангелина10009б015б118ч166ч142б½12ч121б15.511061177 +177
25RUSАнчутин Никита223452ч149б140ч134б116ч143б110ч17.012072245 +11--
26RUSВолчкова Алёна159353б150ч141б135ч117б144ч111б17.010451617 +24
27RUSКозлова Ольга154254ч151б142ч136б118ч145б112ч17.010781567 +25
28Мелехин Роман100016ч070б013ч01ч164б04ч037б½1.510391000--
29Матвеев Владислав100017б071ч114б12б165ч15б138ч05.010341108 +108
30Контогова Снежана100018ч072б015ч03ч166б06ч139б02.010171000--
31Минин Дмитрий100049ч052б04б161ч037б055ч134ч13.010511000--
32Яковчук Ульяна100050б053ч05ч162б138ч156б135б15.010041092 +92
33Крук Наталья100051ч054б06б163ч139б157ч136ч04.010051033 +33--
34Григорян Эдгар100070ч116б17б025ч046б152ч131б04.012331085 +85--
35Долгушина Елизавета102571б117ч08ч126б047ч153б032ч03.011191027 +2
36RUSДолгушина Дарья103872ч118б19б127ч048б154ч033б15.011291163 +125
37Вологин Даниил100043б067ч158ч116б031ч161б128ч½4.510431083 +83--
38Свидерский Артем100044ч½68б059б117ч032б062ч129б13.510341018 +18
39Соболева Елизавета100045б069ч½60ч118б033ч063б030ч12.510171000--
40RUSШалапугин Вадим160619б11ч125б046ч122ч17б143ч05.011991585 -21
41Вакушин Семен100020ч02б126ч047б023б08ч144б02.010851000--
42RUSМатюшечкина Виталия123421б13ч127б048ч124ч½9б145ч04.511121230 -4--
43RUSРассохин Алексей103437ч164ч½10б149б07ч125ч040б14.513581182 +1483
44Ахнапов Рамиль100038б½65б111ч150ч18б126б041ч15.510921149 +149
45Яковлева Алена100039ч166ч112б051б½9ч127ч042б14.511671133 +133--
46Костенко Александр10001б019ч067б140б034ч058ч04б01.010871000--
47Рязацев Дмитрий10002ч020б068ч141ч135б059б15ч03.010041000--
48Уфимцева Юлия10003б121ч169б142б036ч060ч16б15.010391110 +110--
49RUSШабашов Павел130231б125ч019б143ч110б116ч152б16.012541373 +71--
50Кучин Владимир100032ч126б020ч144б011ч017б053ч02.011261000--
51RUSЧерепанова Варвара100033б127ч021б145ч½12б118ч154б15.511161167 +167--
52Лесникова Юлия100025б031ч11б110ч055б134б049ч03.012611039 +39--
53Насонов Арсений100026ч032б12ч111б156ч135ч150б16.010951181 +181
54Попова Татьяна100027б033ч13б112ч½57б136б151ч04.511051100 +100--
55Тюлюмбаев Айдырхан10554б110ч064б07ч152ч031б01б13.010521021 -34
56Томилов Дмитрий10005ч111б165ч18б053б032ч02ч14.010071034 +34
57Валуева Анна10006б112ч066б19ч054ч033б03б13.010561000--
58Мохирев Алексей100010б04ч137б070ч113ч146б161ч04.010341048 +48
59Безденежных Михаил100011ч05б038ч071б014б147ч062б01.010071000--
60Бессонова Валерия100012б06ч139б072ч115ч048б063ч13.010221000--
61Вдовин Николай100013ч17ч070б131б119ч037ч058б14.010181040 +40--
62Григорьев Никита100014б18б071ч132ч020б½38б059ч13.510001000--
63Кульпина Елизавета100015ч09ч072б033б021ч039ч160б01.010341000--
64Каменев Давид100067ч143б½55ч122б128ч119б116б16.510511208 +208--
65Сединкина Дарья100068б144ч056б023ч029б020ч017ч01.010341000--
66Есина Дарья100069ч145б057ч024б030ч121б118б03.010171000--
67Брюханов Артем100064б037б046ч04ч01б070б013ч00.010001000--
68Брюханов Владислав100065ч038ч147б05б02ч071ч014б12.010001000--
69Маевская Юлия100066б039б½48ч06ч03б172б015ч01.510001000--
70Требух Алексей100034б028ч161ч058б04б067ч17б02.010181000--
71Требух Павел100035ч029б062б059ч15ч168б18ч03.010041000--
72Нечеухина Инна100036б030ч163ч160б06б069ч19б03.010401000--