Гран-При РШШ по рапиду 2 лига - 4 этап 10.03.2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бардин Владимир120521ч114б½25ч115б12ч140ч03б15.5311211267 +62--
2RUSБалановский Александр115022б115ч023б117ч11б019ч110б15.0511371233 +83--
3Любимов Святослав113323ч028б114ч½21б½24ч138б11ч04.01211141153 +20--
4Селезнев Иван117524б117ч111б019ч112б17ч022б15.0611401245 +70--
5RUSБажин Олег125325ч029б+22б114б110ч020ч128б15.0811321257 +4--
6RUSСтрищенко Борислав126426б118ч115б½40ч09б18б023ч03.51911381209 -55--
7Козлова Татьяна118027ч120б024ч116б118ч14б18ч05.0711471251 +71--
8RUSКулагина Мария124128б123ч120б111ч140б06ч17б16.0211121308 +67--
9RUSПике Николай136329ч+25б026ч118б06ч031б138ч14.01811491285 -78--
10Мельникова Эмили124330б133ч140б020ч15б111ч02ч04.01011051207 -36--
11RUSСтавицкий Тихон118531ч138б14ч18б015ч110б140б05.0411481256 +71--
12Молдавчук Александр108332б+40ч033б125б14ч023б½16ч03.52010751049 -34--
13Любомудров Марк101033ч030б031ч138б036ч-001.03910541000 -10--
14Пельц Янай118234б11ч½3б½5ч020б026б035ч13.02411271121 -61--
15Казаков Максим116335ч12б16ч½1ч011б022ч034б13.52111321146 -17--
16Бардин Георгий105340б032ч134б17ч022б027ч112б14.01310631089 +36--
17Соболев Андрей120236ч14б030ч12б038ч037б125ч03.02711191139 -63--
18RUSКамалов Хамит116337б16б038ч19ч17б028ч020б14.01611781201 +38--
19RUSСоколов Данила114038ч031б139ч14б025ч12б026ч14.01411131154 +14--
20Прокопов Антон114939б17ч18ч010б014ч15б018ч03.02211801138 -11--
21Зверев Матвей10001б034ч032б13ч½28б030ч½36б13.02910651006 +6--
22RUSКлимов Александр10002ч035б15ч033б116ч115б14ч04.01111131092 +92--
23Ващенко Артем10043б18б02ч030ч134б112ч½6б14.5911421139 +135--
24RUSБерденников Петр11924ч036б17б037ч13б034ч039ч13.02610971109 -83--
25RUSСоколов Иван12195б19ч11б012ч019б036ч117б14.01511781226 +7--
26RUSГончарук Федор10316ч037б19б034ч035б114ч119б03.02811631071 +40--
27Нечаев Александр10587б039ч035б032ч133ч+16б037ч02.03510511000 -58--
28Козлова Таисия10008ч03ч036б139б121ч118б15ч04.01711131091 +91--
29Корнилов Ярослав10479б-5ч-000000.040--
30Киржиманова Евгения100010ч013ч117б023б037ч021б½31ч01.53610761000--
31Деменок Вадим100011б019ч013б035ч139б19ч030б13.03011001020 +20--
32Бахтеев Федор100012ч-16б021ч027б0039ч-00.03810371000--
33Борисенков Илья100013б110б012ч022ч027б-35б-01.03710841000--
34Вендин Артем112014ч021б116ч026б123ч024б115ч03.02510891073 -47--
35Гарсаньянц Ваган100015б022ч027ч131б026ч033ч+14б02.03410721000--
36Магомедова Динара100017б024ч028ч0013б+25б021ч01.03211231000--
37Макаров Платон107218ч026ч0024б030б117ч027б12.03111081029 -43--
38RUSПименов Сергей121519б111ч018б013ч117б13ч09б03.02311711170 -45--
39Трещов Федор100020ч027б119б028ч031ч032б+24б02.03310901000--
40Умари Мринал100016ч112б110ч16б18ч11б111ч17.0111821306 +306--