Открытое первенство клуба "Шахматное королевство"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДроздов Руслан104417ч112б031ч021б132ч024б110ч14.010001049 +5--
2Ниязова Нармина104018б19ч020б111ч022б113ч012ч14.010001045 +5--
3Коровин Егор103919ч023б117ч18б131ч126б16ч½5.510031139 +100--
4Погосян Микаэл103720б111ч126б013ч17б019ч028б14.010021047 +10--
5Челноков Максим103521ч119б018ч112б19ч½15б131б04.510001074 +39--
6Воробьев Михаил101822б113ч132б19ч126б17ч13б½6.510071190 +172--
7RUSМинакова Дарья101323ч134б½19ч½32б14ч16б026ч15.010081100 +87--
8Касьяненко Никита100324б126ч022б13ч028б132ч020б14.010061036 +33--
9Андреева Ксения100025ч12б112ч16б05б½31ч015б½4.010131038 +38--
10Веселов Степан100026б015ч028б029ч121б122ч11б03.010061000--
11Грань Андрей100027ч14б021ч12б115ч034б119б15.010111097 +97--
12Данилина Кирея100028б11ч19б05ч020б½16ч12б03.510171010 +10--
13Егоров Александр100029ч16б024ч14б017ч12б132б15.010141098 +98--
14Лебедева Маргарита100030б½32ч016б½22ч023б120ч½18б02.510001000--
15Лешкевич Дмитрий100031ч½10б134ч030б111б15ч09ч½4.010051033 +33--
16Максимова Серафима100032б024ч014ч½25б130ч½12б033ч13.010001000--
17Назаров Артемий10001б028ч13б027ч113б030ч½34ч02.510121000--
18RUSСкрипченко Таисия10002ч025б15б028ч027б½21ч½14ч13.010111000--
19Уткина Вера10003б15ч17б½26ч034б½4б111ч04.010181040 +40--
20RUSФролова Ирина10004ч027б12ч024б112ч½14б½8ч03.010111000--
21RUSШестак Ангелина10005б033ч111б01ч010ч018б½25ч12.510111000--
22Шпаченко Иван10006ч029б18ч014б12ч010б024ч13.010091000--
23Бабанина Анастасия10007б03ч030б033ч114ч027б029б01.010071000--
24Веткин Артем10008ч016б113б020ч029б11ч022б02.010071000--
25Горбачев Ярослав10009б018ч029б½16ч033б128ч021б01.510001000--
26RUSЖалов Владимир100010ч18б14ч119б16ч03ч07б04.010161039 +39--
27Краянов Степан100011б020ч033б117б018ч½23ч130б02.510001000--
28Лаптеёв Никита100012ч017б010ч118б18ч025б14ч03.010061000--
29Лунгул Алексей100013б022ч025ч½10б024ч033б123ч12.510001000--
30Никифорова Анна100014ч½31б023ч115ч016б½17б½27ч13.510001000--
31Пирогов Кузьма100015б½30ч11б134ч13б09б15ч15.510171130 +130--
32Постарниченко Тимофей100016ч114б16ч07ч01б18б113ч04.010111037 +37--
33Фролова Полина100034ч021б027ч023б025ч029ч016б00.010001000--
34Афанасьев Глеб100333б17ч½15б131б019ч½11ч017б14.010021034 +31--