Детский воскресный турнир 5В

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Анисин Сергей134130ч115б111ч18б12ч15.011781416 +75--
2Мясников Александр134031б116ч112б110ч11б04.011661362 +22--
3Курмазова Полина132032ч117б114ч19б119ч15.011231384 +64--
4Ли Кирилл129133б118ч120б021ч035б13.010621245 -46--
5Наделяев Даниил126334ч119б½6ч029б151ч13.510741254 -9--
6Кириллов Михаил125835б120ч05б122ч033б13.010911230 -28--
7Киселёв Дмитрий123936ч121б019ч040б130ч13.010401200 -39--
8Ленский Артем123858ч123б121ч11ч018б½3.511261251 +13--
9Иванова Софья123737б124ч128б13ч020б14.010991268 +31--
10Захарова Анна119638ч125б150ч12б021б14.010951246 +50--
11RUSПетухов Дмитрий116639б126ч11б025ч122б14.011011230 +64--
12Понасенко Роман116440ч127б12ч023б126ч14.010981227 +63--
13Колобков Павел114841б128ч033б126ч037б½2.510091092 -56--
14Гомбоева Долсона114442ч129б13б028ч039б02.010671083 -61--
15Масюков Святослав114343б11ч037б149ч053б02.010681083 -60--
16Лобач Илья112544ч12б030ч148б128ч14.010701191 +66--
17Родионов Станислав112545б13ч039б153ч149б14.010641189 +64--
18Булгаков Егор111546ч14б040ч150б18ч½3.511061170 +55--
19Смирнова Анна110847б15ч½7б120ч13б03.511851199 +91--
20Аюшиева Диана110548ч16б14ч119б09ч03.011791164 +59--
21Фёдоров Максим109249б17ч18б04б110ч03.011931162 +70--
22Атакишиев Магомед108750ч044б142ч16б111ч03.010851116 +29--
23Леликов Иван108051б18ч041б112ч055б13.010801110 +30--
24Перфильев Иван106052ч19б048ч051ч042б12.010471025 -35--
25Сачук Алена104253б110ч047б+11б048ч13.010911058 +16--
26Векслер Марк103754ч111б058ч113б112б03.010961090 +53--
27Ермоленко Дмитрий103555б112ч049б041ч157б13.010331063 +28--
28Вотинцева Екатерина100956ч113б19ч014б116б03.011311088 +79--
29Баранов Кирилл100557б114ч051б½5ч050ч01.510811000 -5--
30Вершинина Виктория10021б045ч116б043ч17б02.011411023 +21--
31Долгова Анна10022ч050б046ч044б145ч12.010681000 -2--
32Абрамов Роман10003б047ч053б052ч½54б11.510641000--
33Балданов Дмитрий10004ч046б113ч042б16ч02.011391022 +22--
34Большаков Егор10005б049ч045б057ч0+1.010661000--
35Брянский Михаил10006ч048б052ч145б14ч02.011101010 +10--
36Букина Ксения10007б051ч054б155ч043б01.010481000--
37Горковенко Евгений10009ч052б115ч046б113ч½2.511061041 +41--
38Дамдинов Аламжи100010б053ч055б054ч146б01.010391000--
39Елсуков Егор100011ч054б117ч058б114ч13.010871065 +65--
40Каплин Даниил100012б055ч118б07ч056б12.011041011 +11--
41Кичигина Виталина100013ч056б123ч027б058ч01.010531000--
42Конопасевич Ульяна100014б057ч122б033ч024ч01.010581000--
43Кужиков Артём100015ч058б056ч130б036ч12.010291000--
44Кузнецов Егор100016б022ч057б031ч052б00.010431000--
45Леликов Максим100017ч030б034ч135ч031б01.010261000--
46Лукина Юлия100018б033ч031б137ч038ч12.010231000--
47Малахова Ксения100019ч032б125ч-001.010541009 +9--
48Мелков Захар100020б035ч124б116ч025б02.010661000--
49Миронов Владимир100021ч034б127ч115б117ч03.010791062 +62--
50Ооржак Илиан100022б131ч110б018ч029б13.010811062 +62--
51Пироговская Елизавета100023ч036б129ч½24б15б02.510821031 +31--
52Поляков Виктор100024б037ч035б032б½44ч11.510121000--
53Тафтай Константин100025ч038б132ч117б015ч13.010621055 +55--
54Ульзутуева Екатерина100026б039ч036ч038б032ч00.010071000--
55Фёдоров Герман100027ч040б038ч136б123ч02.010231000--
56Чупин Роман100028б041ч043б0+40ч01.010021000--
57Шемякин Артемий100029ч042б044ч134б127ч02.010081000--
58Эпова Ульяна10008б043ч126б039ч041б12.010551000--