Первенство Томской области 2019 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРадионенко Глеб146727б121ч117б15ч126б12ч03ч05.0511661438 -29
2RUSКарпенко Антон141928ч122б119ч13б½8ч11б126ч16.5211791465 +46
3RUSПестерников Лев133715б123ч118б12ч½12б15ч11б16.5111801424 +87
4RUSСоколовский Алексей131745б133ч127б012ч031б118ч111б04.01810471228 -89
5RUSМартюшев Матвей122529ч130б111ч11б019ч13б014ч15.0611781279 +54
6RUSРаудсепп Ян113026б045ч131б118ч027б112ч117б15.01010331164 +34
7Березовский Богдан100046ч111б012б031ч030ч119б025б13.02910571003 +3
8Шестаков Игорь129731б125ч126б021ч12б044ч119б15.0911051291 -6
9Климовских Владимир122311ч035б137ч034б122ч120б129ч04.01610431168 -55
10RUSМартюшев Тимофей114133б126ч036б123ч043б137ч027б14.01710201102 -39
11Дмитриев Кирилл11309б17ч15б027ч118б123ч04ч15.0811341222 +92
12Вороновский Григорий105635ч137б½7ч14б13ч06б016ч14.51211121142 +86
13Дьячков Вадим100036б039ч143б033ч034б127ч028б13.03410271000--
14Марипов Данил125234ч028б125б143ч123б046ч15б04.02310741199 -53
15Агеев Фёдор10003ч040б130ч119б033ч129б035ч14.02010571058 +58
16Замирин Богдан100037ч020б024ч142б144б028ч112б03.02610311000--
17Наумов Ефим100038б136ч11ч022б129ч126б06ч04.01410981073 +73
18Карпенок Владимир106420ч134б13ч06б111ч04б033ч14.01311461136 +72
19Григоренко Никита106039б143ч12б015ч15б07ч18ч04.01511341126 +66
20Петров Михаил100018б016ч121б136ч137б09ч031б03.02510511000
21Соловьев Емельян107140ч11б020ч08б035ч036б134ч13.03111251063 -8
22RUSСосунов Кирилл106141б12ч045б117ч09б043ч146б14.02110921104 +43
23RUSПак Платон103242ч13б034ч110б114ч111б137ч05.0711391179 +147
24Харлов Андрей115943б041ч½16б038ч½36б131ч042б02.04110001000 -159--
25Аникушин Кирилл115444ч18б014ч029б039ч133б07ч02.03710781020 -134--
26Банников Данил10306ч110б18ч137б11ч017ч12б05.0412081202 +172
27Лаубаев Бибарыс10791ч042б14ч111б06ч013б110ч03.02411691092 +13
28Ромадин Тимур10002б014ч041б144ч042б116б013ч02.03910961000--
29RUSАстраханцев Даниил10005б038ч146б125ч117б015ч19б15.01110861136 +136
30RUSБаранов Артём100005ч015б046ч07б042ч039б00.04510381000--
31Голиков Александр10008ч044б16ч07б14ч024б120ч14.01911291097 +97
32Горбунов Кирилл100000000000.046--
33Калачев Николай100010ч04б040ч113б115б025ч118б03.02710971022 +22
34Коробков Тристан111014б118ч023б09ч013ч039б121б02.03810921009 -101--
35Нехожин Никита100012б09ч038б041ч121б140ч115б03.03210501000--
36Новицкий Захар100013ч117б010ч020б024ч021ч001.04010621000--
37Панов Демьян100016б112ч½9б126ч020ч110б123б15.5310691158 +158
38Посадский Владимир100017ч029б035ч124б½46б045ч144б02.53510231000--
39Потылицин Павел100019ч013б042ч0025б034ч030ч11.04210541000--
40Редчиков Александр100021б015ч033б045ч½41б135б043ч01.54310101000--
41Савин Владимир100022ч024б½28ч035б040ч0045б00.54410371000--
42Сухов Владимир100023б027ч039б116ч028ч030б124ч13.03310391000--
43Трифонов Денис100024ч119б013ч114б010ч022б040б13.02810961022 +22
44Хабаров Владислав100025б031ч0028б116ч18б038ч13.02210751034 +34--
45Хмелёв Егор10004ч06б022ч040б½038б041ч11.53610851000--
46RUSЦымбалов Лев10007б0029ч030б138ч114б022ч02.03010521000--