Региональный шахматный турнир «Открытие Весна 2019» Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКолесняк Артем124021б113ч18б011ч023ч117б112б15.010941249 +9--
2RUSКузнецов Даниил140322ч15б110ч115б16ч½3б111ч16.511111428 +25--
3RUSСиничук Александр122223б114ч112б18ч111б12ч015б16.011221301 +79--
4RUSЛистовский Тимофей119924ч115б028ч½32б+7б½14ч06б03.010591072 -127--
5Аскаров Камиль117133б12ч027б120ч113б111ч024б04.011201170 -1--
6RUSБерезовская Арина114230ч141б024ч117б12б½15ч04ч14.511051179 +37--
7RUSАлександрова Анастасия109926ч128б½15ч019б14ч½22б025ч14.010321089 -10--
8Соколов Александр114727б118ч11ч13б015ч034б116ч04.010721134 -13--
9RUSНичипорец Анастасия111728ч030б121ч122б116ч037б026ч14.010191091 -26--
10Омельчук Федор111729б120ч12б016ч024б028ч133б14.010701117--
11RUSБаженков Михаил109925б116ч141ч11б13ч05б12б05.011561218 +119--
12RUSСаяпин Николай108731б137ч13ч028б141ч116б11ч05.010911179 +92--
13Тозлиян Артём126032ч11б025ч137б15ч041б122ч15.010821256 -4--
14Иванов Игорь108734ч13б026ч141б025ч14б137ч15.010831175 +88--
15RUSБалашов Степан102835б14ч17б12ч08б16б13ч05.011731194 +166--
16Филиппов Андрей101436ч111б034ч110б19б112ч08б15.010811142 +128--
17Антонов Евгений106237б039ч140б16ч028б11ч034б14.010721096 +34--
18Бондаренко Иван100038ч18б037ч034б029ч125б021ч02.010381000--
19Боркин Ярослав100039б029ч031б17ч033б036ч-01.010351000--
20Довиденко Роман100040ч110б039ч15б034ч026б030ч½2.510411000--
21RUSЗак Евгения10001ч032б½9б030ч139б124ч018б13.510511028 +28--
22RUSИгумнов Никита10002б031ч129б19ч040б17ч113б04.011261092 +92--
23Кащук Савелий10003ч034б036ч138б+1б033ч028б02.010901000--
24Костоваров Арсений10004б033ч16б029ч110ч121б15ч15.011011146 +146--
25Кривоногов Олег100011ч036б113б033ч114б018ч17б03.010891019 +19--
26Муллагалеев Лев10007б035ч114б040ч031б120ч19б03.010431000--
27Облигенгарц Марк10008ч038б15ч039б½37ч029б½40ч02.010631000--
28Омаров Мухаммад10009б17ч½4б½12ч017ч010б023ч13.010971026 +26--
29Пан Владимир100010ч019б122ч024б018б027ч½36б12.510171000--
30RUSПахоруков Алексей10006б09ч033б021б036ч131ч120б½2.510481000--
31Петров Артемий100012ч022б019ч036б126ч030б0+2.010151000--
32Поляков Александр100013б021ч½35б14ч-0001.510871019 +19--
33RUSРогов Сергей10765ч024б030ч125б019ч123б110ч03.010411027 -49--
34Ролдухин Тимофей100014б023ч116б018ч120б18ч017ч03.010441000--
35Сетун Артем100015ч026б032ч000000.010091000--
36Синдюкова Варвара100016б025ч023б031ч030б019б+29ч01.010021000--
37RUSСолдатова Екатерина112017ч112б018б113ч027б19ч114б04.010881131 +11--
38Федоров Никита100018б027ч0+23ч-0001.010001000--
39Четвериков Иван100019ч117б020б027ч½21ч040б141ч02.510151000--
40Ефименков Кирилл100020б0+17ч026б122ч039ч027б13.010101000--
41RUSЖушма Егор1043+6ч111б014ч112б013ч039б14.011131077 +34--