Детский воскресный турнир 4Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Токарев Андрей137520ч112б111ч110б017ч14.011091371 -4--
2RUSШашерина Софья129021б113ч022б117б026ч13.011001255 -35--
3Беспечанский Даниил128222ч114б½4ч034б123ч13.510991274 -8--
4Гусев Даниил124023б115ч½3б15ч014б02.511651216 -24--
5Лукин Степан122424ч116б113ч14б110ч15.011601328 +104--
6Мамонтов Матвей121225б117ч024б113б028ч13.010821195 -17--
7Соловьёва Вероника120726ч030б132ч118б113ч14.010691237 +30--
8Плотников Богдан119627б119ч025б116ч035б13.010521170 -26--
9RUSДашинимаев Ананда126328ч118б117ч½14б111ч14.510711302 +39--
10Родиков Илья117429б139ч119б11ч15б04.011381249 +75--
11Зобнин Иван102030ч126б11б019ч19б03.011521096 +76--
12Казарян Нарек116031б11ч027б120ч116б14.011201233 +73--
13Иванова Софья122332ч12б15б06ч17б03.011871237 +14--
14Комаров Владимир113433б13ч½15б19ч04ч13.511841214 +80--
15Скобелкин Евгений113434ч14б½14ч023б025ч01.510911056 -78--
16Пьянков Артем111735б15ч037ч18б112ч03.011161147 +30--
17Прокофьев Иван110436ч16б19б½2ч11б03.512281211 +107--
18Поспелов Владимир109437б19ч035б17ч022б02.011081069 -25--
19Ерофеева Виктория109038ч18б110ч011б039ч02.010781055 -35--
20Макаров Вадим10891б029ч139б112б037ч13.011071124 +35--
21Гурожапова Алина10742ч032б034ч036б130ч01.010581000 -74--
22Дрофич Кирилл10713б031ч12ч030б118ч13.011331124 +53--
23Будин Андрей10494ч034б½26ч115ч13б02.511371083 +34--
24Богданская Лариса10455б033ч16ч032б134ч02.010871031 -14--
25Пучковская Олеся10346ч036б18ч037б015б12.011081033 -1--
26Вохмин Семён10307б111ч023б029ч12б02.011131032 +2--
27Куренков Михаил10208ч038б112ч039б033ч01.010711000 -20--
28Парфёнова Мария10039б035ч031б138ч16б02.010951008 +5--
29Андрейчук Олег100010ч020б036ч126б038б12.010591000--
30Зайцев Владимир100011б07ч033б122ч021б12.010741000--
31Калачёв Илья100012ч022б028ч035ч000.010591000--
32Кулиев Низами100013б021ч17б024ч001.011371000--
33Лаптев Илья100014ч024б030ч0+27б12.010501000--
34Мальцева Элеонора100015б023ч½21б13ч024б12.511171045 +45--
35Матевосян Арам100016ч028б118ч031б18ч02.010821002 +2--
36Рекиш Антон100017б025ч029б021ч0+1.010531000--
37Ульзутуева Полина100018ч0+16б025ч120б02.010841000--
38Федоренко Арсений100019б027ч0+28б029ч01.010281000--
39Шацкая Маргарита1000+10б020ч027ч119б13.010931030 +30--