Полуфинал перевенства СПБ ГБУ СШОР по шахматам и шашкам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБоднарук Святослав183324б114ч17б½8ч13б½6ч½9б14ч011б16.514151803 -303
2RUSЛоктионов Кирилл182825ч113б19ч15б14ч010ч17б13б18ч18.014421845 +173
3RUSБоднарук Ксения175627б116ч18б½7ч11ч½4б½6б½2ч044б16.014361737 -193
4RUSАнисимов Артём171128ч115б111ч16б12б13ч½5ч11б113ч07.514451758 +473
5RUSОськин Яков159429б118ч112б12ч011б144ч14б06ч17б½6.513311601 +73
6RUSПараничев Мирон156530ч119б144ч14ч013б11б½3ч½5б015ч16.013511574 +93
7RUSЗарипов Ильяс149631б126ч11ч½3б015ч18б12ч021б15ч½6.014041535 +393
8RUSАйрапетян Анжелика144932ч121б13ч½1б045б17ч024б110ч12б05.513641463 +143
9RUSСеменихин Виктор155733б141ч12б016ч144б027б11ч039ч118б16.011941526 -31--
10RUSПолещук Максим123834ч144б026б118ч146ч12б021ч½8б019ч15.511641229 -9
11RUSПшеничникова Мария119935б147ч14б019ч15ч031б144ч113б01ч05.012611228 +29--
12RUSПросвирнин Тимофей114636ч146б15ч021б1000003.011791205 +59--
13RUSБалакирский Михаил117637б12ч027б141ч16ч046б147б111ч14б17.012561334 +158
14Збар Сергей100038ч11б029ч144б027ч015б½33ч145б121ч½5.011121070 +70
15RUSГоршков Глеб105639б14ч031б145ч½7б014ч½43б147ч16б05.011971133 +77
16Сподак Капитолина104540ч13б034ч19б031ч042б127ч½44б045ч14.511501073 +28
17RUSКуликов Всеволод103941б033ч½43б½31ч029б138ч139б024ч147б15.010001042 +3--
18Майер Роберт103742ч15б037ч110б039ч025б131ч146б19ч05.011581118 +81
19Фролов Марк103743б16ч039б111б037ч147ч041б148ч110б05.011111102 +65
20Авдеев Георгий100844ч032б145ч0034б140ч148б037б127ч04.010001003 -5--
21RUSАлександров Игорь112345б18ч047б112ч041б148ч110б½7ч014б½5.011481160 +37
22Багаева Дарья100046ч034б036ч137б042ч033б028б035ч032б01.010041000--
23Бартунова Татьяна100047б035ч141б039ч038б028ч145б032ч129б14.010001000--
24Беляевский Александр10001ч036б146ч034б143ч½39б18ч017б042ч03.511511000
25Васильева Любовь10002б037ч038б140ч147б018ч029б030ч141б03.010961000--
26Вергасов Мартин1000+7б010ч043ч040б000001.011841000--
27Волков Иван10003ч038б113ч042б114б19ч016б½43ч120б15.511751131 +131
28Галаев Марк10004б039ч040б0032ч023б022ч136б135б13.010891000
29Галкин Иван10005ч040б114б048ч017ч035б125ч142б023ч03.010741000--
30Гуревич Асаф10006б043ч½33б047ч036ч132б146ч025б034ч02.510631000--
31Дудников Егор10007ч042б115ч017б116б111ч018б041ч148б½4.511011058 +58
32Колодяжный Роман10008б020ч048б038ч028б130ч036ч123б022ч13.010511000--
33Кондрух Макар10009ч017б½30ч146б048б022ч114б034ч143б14.510661028 +28
34Костин Михаил100010б022ч116б024ч020ч036б½35ч133б030б13.510321000--
35Овчинников Богдан100011ч023б042ч036б0+29ч034б022б128ч02.010301000--
36Овчинников Лука100012б024ч022б035ч130б034ч½32б028ч040ч01.510161000--
37Омаров Омар100013ч025б118б022ч119б041ч040б120ч038б14.010291000--
38Парфёнов Александр100014б027ч025ч032б123ч117б042ч040б137ч03.010081000--
39Ромодин Вадим100015ч028б119ч023б118б124ч017ч19б046ч15.010811069 +69
40Самусев Михаил100016б029ч028ч125б026ч120б037ч038ч036б13.010061000--
41Сараханов Константин100017ч19б023ч113б021ч037б119ч031б025ч14.011041025 +25
42RUSСеркин Михаил103718б031ч035б127ч022б116ч038б129ч124б15.010091047 +10
43Соколов Иван100019ч030б½17ч½26б124б½45ч115ч027б033ч03.510151000--
44Солодов Николай100020б110ч16б014ч19ч15б011б016ч13ч05.013291169 +169
45Ткач Роберт100021ч0+20б115б½8ч043б023ч114ч016б03.510851000--
46Шабанов Станислав100022б112ч024б133ч110б013ч030б118ч039б04.010661017 +17
47Ярченко Роман100023ч111б021ч030б125ч119б113ч015б017ч04.010701020 +20
48Часовских Дарья10000032ч129б133ч121б020ч119б031ч½4.510241074 +74