Турнир посвящённый Дню защитника Отечества, группа Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Долгих Алексей115019б116ч035б021ч028б18ч½13б½36ч½33б14.52010121050 -100--
2Шнайдер Влад115020ч022б011ч½18б½19ч115б08б017ч128б14.02710081017 -133--
3Антонов Михаил115621б125ч114б024ч½8б135ч112б19б127ч06.5410171174 +18--
4Шунков Максим112522ч120б116ч129б135ч19б027ч031б026ч16.0610091130 +5--
5Салчак Нима109023б129ч025б½6ч134б013ч122б116ч014б15.51010131093 +3--
6Влавацкий Алексей106424ч026б030ч15б018ч132б115ч120б112ч16.0910131116 +52--
7Карпов Михаил104725б021ч023б126ч030б133ч116б08ч115б04.02510051000 -47--
8Хабибулина Нурсия103326ч124б129ч031б03ч01б½2ч17б036ч14.51710561049 +16--
9Куликов Роман103127б131ч026б114ч112б14ч134б13ч035б½6.5310411159 +128--
10Корниенко Виктория103028ч030б132ч025ч036б019б017ч023б018ч01.03610001000 -30--
11Волков Виталий102529б023ч½2б½28ч121б134ч036б125ч½16б04.51910171021 -4--
12Баширов Андрей102430ч128б131ч135б09ч020б13ч024б16б05.01410331062 +38--
13Килейников Артем102231б027ч018б½23ч133ч15б01ч½32б120ч15.01510271055 +33--
14Мельцер Александра101832ч136б13ч19б029ч031б020ч018б15ч04.02210311000 -18--
15Чупров Дмитрий100733б135ч027б036ч126б02ч16б021ч17ч15.01310341057 +50--
16Вардугин Илья100534ч11б14б027ч032б126ч07ч15б111ч16.0810491126 +121--
17Битаров Арсений100035б033ч019б030ч023б028ч110б12б032ч02.03310251000--
18Богомазова Ксения100036ч032б013ч½2ч½6б030б119ч114ч010б14.02810321000--
19Будеева Софья10001ч034б017ч133б02б010ч118б028ч121б03.03210371000--
20Бутенко Сергей10002б14ч028б132ч127б012ч014б16ч013б04.02310451003 +3--
21Воробьева Нина10003ч07б134ч01б111ч022б023ч115б019ч14.02410431002 +2--
22Грудцын Константин10044б02ч133б134ч½25б021ч15ч026б024ч14.51810411029 +25--
23Демидов Максим10005ч011б½7ч013б017ч136ч021б010ч130б13.53010241000--
24Ивашина Варвара10006б18ч036б13б½31ч125ч½35б012ч022б04.02110361000--
25Казакевич Егор10007ч13б05ч½10б122ч124б½29ч011б½34б15.51110391089 +89--
26Колесник Артем10008б06ч19ч07б115ч116б131ч022ч14б05.01210351057 +57--
27Колпаков Семен10009ч013б115ч116б120ч129б14б135ч03б17.0110431182 +182--
28Малюгина Милана100010б112ч020ч011б01ч017б030ч½19б02ч01.53510421000--
29Марков Савелий100011ч15б18б14ч014б127ч025б134ч131б17.0210321174 +174--
30Паркачёв Артем100012б010ч06б017б17ч018ч028б½33ч023ч01.53410181000--
31Прудников Ярослав100013ч19б112б08ч124б014ч126б14ч129ч06.0710281111 +111--
32Соколов Андрей100014б018ч110б120б016ч06ч033б113ч017б14.02610151000--
33Тюняева Элина100015ч017б122ч019ч113б07б032ч030б11ч03.03110261000--
34Черепанов Ярослав100016б019ч121б122б½5ч111б19ч029б025ч04.51610171013 +13--
35Шипагина София104517ч115б11ч112ч14б03б024ч127б19ч½6.5510551172 +127--
36Якименко Алексей100018б114ч024ч015б010ч123б111ч01б½8б03.52910291000--