Первенство Пермского края до 9 лет - 2019 Февраль - b9

Другие турниры в соревновании: b7 g9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКенгуров Ярослав147222ч112б16ч014б110ч116б12ч½3б07ч05.511891399 -73
2RUSГурышов Михаил143523б113ч17б15ч13б19ч11б½8ч16б18.512151502 +67
3RUSСивочалов Кирилл138724ч114б18ч14б12ч06б½10ч11ч111б17.512231449 +62
4RUSАмельченко Платон133025б119ч111б13ч09б014ч040б116ч18б½5.511201265 -65
5RUSБаталов Прохор123226ч116б110ч12б012ч18б½6ч½7б014б16.011631265 +33
6RUSПорохин Макар120127б121ч11б19ч011б13ч½5б½39ч12ч06.012051276 +75
7RUSМилютин Роман119228ч139б12ч016б015ч120б114б15ч11б17.011641319 +127
8RUSНаумов Платон117029б140ч13б019ч113б15ч½9б12б04ч½6.011891272 +102
9RUSНасибуллин Роман114231ч½37б115ч16б14ч12б08ч012б½22ч16.011541238 +96
10RUSКамаев Всеволод114132б142ч15б024ч11б025ч13б023ч139б½5.511271185 +44
11RUSПодолякин Михаил113933ч144б14ч036б16ч028б116ч121б13ч06.011151209 +70
12RUSФилимонов Дмитрий113234б11ч025б140ч15б033б139ч09ч½15б15.511051167 +35
13RUSКотельва Лев112935ч12б028ч143б18ч039б036ч122б040ч15.010701114 -15
14RUSБурдаков Александр111636б13ч029б11ч032б14б17ч028б15ч05.011791183 +67
15Овчаров Роман109737ч½31б19б044ч17б021ч017б133б112ч04.510651074 -23
16RUSСтолбов Игорь107738б15ч030б17ч131б11ч011б04б028ч15.011521152 +75
17Федурин Ярослав107639ч033б136ч031б030ч132б015ч035б124ч03.010111000 -76--
18Зуев Михаил106440б029ч033б037ч027б138ч142б030ч141б14.010041000 -64--
19RUSБогданов Артем105041ч14б039ч18б033ч034б128ч040б044ч14.010561021 -29
20RUSГанин Даниил104342б030ч034б129ч140б17ч021б032ч143б04.010301003 -40--
21Шевелев Юрий103943ч16б044ч030б136ч½15б120ч111ч025б04.510531050 +11
22RUSКрючков Алексей10211б032ч140б033ч037б142ч143б113ч19б05.010871088 +67
23RUSБогданов Кирилл10102ч035б143ч039б038ч144б132ч110б042ч15.010681075 +65
24Бережнев Александр10003б034ч142б110б039ч040ч037б143ч017б14.010721016 +16
25RUSБилле Роман10004ч041б112ч035б143ч110б033ч½36б121ч15.510711108 +108
26RUSВаляев Владимир10005б036ч038б132ч034б037ч041б027ч135б13.010261000--
27Вяткин Михаил10006ч043б035ч038б018ч041б0+26б029ч01.010331000--
28RUSГилев Михаил10007б038ч113б042ч144б111ч019б114ч016б04.010831031 +31
29Гилей Александр10008ч018б114ч020б035ч143б044ч037ч027б13.010441000--
30RUSГубанов Захар100044ч020б116ч021ч017б035б134ч018б038ч13.010331000--
31RUSЕрмолаев Сергей10009б½15ч037б117ч116ч036б0042ч032б02.510541000--
32RUSЗиганьшин Мирослав100010ч022б041ч126б114ч017ч123б020б031ч14.010451003 +3--
33Исаев Александр100011б017ч018ч122б119б112ч025б½15ч034б14.510641047 +47
34Кайгородов Артур100012ч024б020ч041б126ч119ч030б144б133ч04.010251000--
35Мамай Степан100013б023ч027б125ч029б030ч038б117ч026ч02.010241000--
36RUSМорозов Тимофей100014ч026б117б111ч021б½31ч113б025ч037б14.510551040 +40
37Никоноров Кирилл100015б½9ч031ч018б122ч026б124ч029б136ч03.510361000--
38Одегов Даниил100016ч028б026ч027ч123б018б035ч041ч030б01.010171000--
39RUSРешетников Лев100017б17ч019б023ч124б113ч112б16б010ч½5.511031134 +134
40Сафиуллин Петр100018ч18б022ч112б020ч024б14ч019ч113б04.011041042 +42
41Старков Иван100019б025ч032б034ч042б027ч126ч138б118ч03.010171000--
42RUSСтародумов Дмитрий104020ч110б024ч028б041ч122б018ч131б123б04.010311002 -38--
43Хуснутдинов Дмитрий100021б027ч123б113ч025б029ч122ч024б120ч15.010271049 +49
44RUSЧерных Роман100030б111ч021б115б028ч023ч029б134ч019б03.010371000--