"Елагинский рапид". Турнир до 8 лет.

Другие турниры в соревновании: 14 лет.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖуравлев Матвей152520ч113б16ч111б14ч15б½5.512161542 +17--
2RUSДрощак Артем132821б112ч025б17б19ч13ч15.011801373 +45--
3RUSСапелкин Артем134322ч116б17ч013б126ч12б04.011541324 -19--
4RUSКузнецов Даниил129423б114ч112б15ч½1б09ч14.512311345 +51--
5RUSАлиева Виктория131324ч126б19ч14б½6ч11ч½5.012271382 +69--
6RUSЛогашов Михаил128315б110ч11б019ч15б021ч14.012221309 +26--
7RUSКазанцева Анастасия125525б117ч13б12ч012б18ч04.012021285 +30--
8RUSЗолотарский Александр124226ч018б120ч116б111ч17б15.011231295 +53--
9Вишняков Федор121027б119ч15б015ч12б04б03.011931205 -5--
10RUSКиричек Виктор120837ч16б011ч031б+19б½17ч13.511271181 -27--
11RUSМишин Данила117128б132ч110б11ч08б030ч14.011681225 +54--
12RUSКапитонов Валерий117529ч12б14ч022б17ч024б14.011601228 +53--
13RUSБороздин Леонид115730б11ч021б13ч025б115ч½3.511831194 +37--
14Мисюн Егор115531ч14б022ч032б118ч126б14.010831180 +25--
15RUSРыжих Сергей11356ч029б124ч19б022ч113б½3.511221158 +23--
16RUSКим Марк111433б13ч032б18ч030б025ч02.011081049 -65--
17Никишкин Илья109834ч17б026ч033б124ч010б02.010861032 -66--
18Васильев Егор109735б½8ч027б123ч114б019ч02.510821059 -38--
19RUSБерезовская Арина108436ч19б033ч16б010ч½18б13.511331137 +53--
20Втюрин Максим10791б035ч18б025ч036б128ч02.011331033 -46--
21Фрейдзон Мария10682ч031б113ч037б123ч16б03.011291095 +27--
22Антипьев Олег10513б028ч114б112ч015б027ч13.011351089 +38--
23Ростопша Виктор10074ч034б½29ч118б021б035ч01.510771000 -7--
24Замалеев Тимур10335б030ч115б027ч117б112ч03.011211073 +40--
25Сыркин Лев10287ч036б12ч020б113ч016б13.011561086 +58--
26Зыков Дмитрий10198б15ч017б135ч13б014ч03.011921095 +76--
27Дмитрюков Марк10049ч037б118ч024б033ч122б02.010651000 -4--
28Архинчеев Елисей100011ч022б031ч029б137ч120б13.010501025 +25--
29Борабошкин Егор100012б015ч023б028ч034ч037б00.010531000--
30RUSБуренин Илья100013ч024б036ч134б116ч111б03.010791039 +39--
31Дмитриев Егор100014б021ч028б110ч-001.010741000--
32RUSКарпов Артем1035+11б016ч014ч035б134б13.010881026 -9--
33Мясников Тимофей100016ч0+19б017ч027б036ч01.010601000--
34Сергеев Даниил100017б023ч½35б030ч029б132ч01.510231000--
35Степаненко Тимофей100018ч½20б034ч126б032ч023б12.510401000--
36Тарасенко Глеб100019б025ч030б0+20ч033б12.010381000--
37Шуватов Федор100010б027ч0+21ч028б029ч12.010561000--