Первенство МО город Пушкин по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСидельников Глеб145119б112ч19б018ч117б18ч14б13ч17.011671463 +12
2RUSПлатонова Анна133320ч113б126ч14б19ч03б07ч023б15.011521292 -41
3RUSЗырянов Игорь131321б114ч123б19ч012б12ч111б01б05.011911301 -12
4RUSЕгоров Родион118022ч115б129ч12ч023б19б11ч013б16.011761295 +115
5Цикунов Егор112523б028ч030б134ч118б117ч010б027ч03.010611023 -102--
6Гонтаренко Дмитрий118224ч117б½7ч026б½20ч027б032ч035б13.010671048 -134--
7Митрохин Александр118025б116ч½6б117ч026ч021б12б18ч04.511401183 +3
8RUSПьянков Радим114327ч126б020ч115б129ч11б013ч07б15.011301191 +48
9RUSКудрявцев Михаил119428б118ч11ч13б12б14ч017б111ч17.012171388 +194
10Михеев Захар115029ч031б121ч032б111ч035б15ч120б15.010551148 -2
11Жмакин Александр117530б123ч028б½16ч110б126ч13ч19б05.511071222 +47
12RUSТипикин Роман113131ч11б027ч121б13ч029б120ч116б16.011271244 +113
13RUSАлексеев Егор118832б12ч034б123ч025б136ч18б14ч05.010971192 +4
14RUSГерсанов Даниил112033ч13б032ч129б021ч½15б116ч025б14.510841126 +6
15Черников Егор112034б14ч038б18ч036б014ч030б129ч14.010701079 -41
16RUSВышегородцев Святослав111535ч17б½17ч011б024ч128б114б112ч04.511071140 +25
17RUSСтаранцов Спиридон119337б16ч½16б17б11ч05б19ч026ч15.511591260 +67
18Тюлягин Степан108838ч19б035ч11б05ч032б129ч136б15.011111147 +59
19Дворцов Кирилл10901ч029б031ч033б135ч025ч½22б037ч12.510711000 -90--
20Иванов Артем10732б030ч18б028ч16б123ч112б010ч04.011251105 +32
21Рожнев Георгий10653ч033б110б112ч014б½7ч036б034ч½3.011121034 -31
22RUSКузнецов Андрей10604б032ч036б037ч033б034ч½19ч130б12.510341000 -60--
23Рузняев Михаил10605ч111б13ч013б14ч020б031ч12ч04.011731130 +70
24Соловьев Евгений10606б034ч037б136ч016б033ч138б131ч03.010521000 -60--
25Толмачев Арсений10607ч035б033ч131б113ч019б½28ч114ч03.510721038 -22
26Кудрявцев Илья1026+8ч12б06ч½7б111б027ч117б04.511721105 +79
27Богородская Арина10008б037ч112б038ч034б16ч126б05б14.010911049 +49
28Гаврилин Денис10009ч05б111ч½20б038б116ч025б032ч02.511081000--
29Гринько Яков100010б119ч14б014ч18б012ч018б015б03.011281022 +22
30Каминская Алиса100011ч020б05ч035б132ч037б115ч022ч02.010691000--
31Карпов Кирилл100012б010ч019б125ч037б138ч123б024б14.010841044 +44
32RUSКолесников Сергей100013ч022б114б010ч030б118ч06б128б14.010991062 +62
33RUSНестеренко Кира100014б021ч025б019ч022ч124б037ч038б½1.510721000--
34Нефедов Всеволод100015ч024б113ч05б027ч022б½35ч121б½3.010771000
35Цырульник Глеб100016б025ч118б030ч019б110ч034б06ч02.010861000--
36RUSЧерняков Алексей10000022ч124б115ч113б021ч118ч04.010971106 +106--
37Шафеева Анна100017ч027б024ч022б131ч030ч033б119б02.010501000--
38RUSИпполитова Ульяна111918б0+15ч027б128ч031б024ч033ч½2.510381000 -119--