СОША Дебют ЛАЙТ 01 2019

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Герасимов Марк100013ч08б111ч119б116ч022б115ч118б126б06.0410001090 +90
2Гюрджян Аделина100014б116ч07б115б117ч024ч15б126ч018б16.0310041092 +92
3Куличкова Кира100016б020ч112б122ч½5б08ч014б113б024ч14.51510001000--
4Семенов Роман100017ч014б08ч123б113ч118б024б115ч½7б15.5810041062 +62
5Спиридонов Иван100018б023ч114ч½6б13ч115б02ч021б117ч15.5710041062 +62
6Юнусова Сабира100019ч117б½15ч05ч025б112б18ч116ч022б04.51310041002 +2--
7Аблязова Рината100024ч025б12ч014б119ч126б022ч117б½4ч04.51410041002 +2--
8Агабекян Альберт100020б½1ч04б09ч114ч13б16б011ч115б15.5910001060 +60
9Алексеева Алиса100022ч019б025ч08б0+27ч023б010ч014б01.02710001000--
10Афанасьев Егор100023б118ч024б025ч027ч121б012ч09б120ч03.02510001000--
11Горячко Данияр100025б122ч01б012ч021ч0+20б18б023ч03.02410001000--
12Ершов Филипп100026ч027б13ч011б124б06ч010б125ч121ч04.01810001000--
13Зякина Ксения10001б124ч118б026ч04б020ч125б13ч116б05.01010001030 +30--
14Исакова Амина10002ч04ч15б½7ч08б023б13ч024б½9ч14.01710001000--
15Кириллов Матвей100027б126ч½6б12ч022б½5ч11б04б½8ч04.51210001000--
16Климачев Александр10003ч12б122б118ч11б117ч026ч06б113ч17.0210041152 +152
17Королев Алексей10324б16ч½26б½24ч12б116б118ч07ч½5б05.5610001070 +38
18Кречетов Сергей10005ч110б113ч116б026б14ч117б11ч02ч06.0510041092 +92
19Меринов Егор10006б09ч120б11ч07б025ч0+22б027ч14.02010001000--
20Михайлов Глеб10008ч½3б019ч021б½23ч113б011ч0+10б14.01910001000--
21RUSМоскварцева Виктория100000020ч½11б110ч127б15ч012б14.51610001090 +90--
22Савин Федор10009б111б116ч03б½15ч½1ч07б019ч16ч15.01110001030 +30--
23Самойлова Карина100010ч05б0+4ч020б014ч09ч127б111б14.02210001000--
24Слободзян Федор10007б113б010ч117б012ч12б04ч014ч½3б03.52310041000--
25Хачатурян Нора100011ч07ч09б110б16ч019б113ч012б0+4.02110001000--
26Хлопотин Вадим100012б115б½17ч½13б118ч07ч116б12б11ч17.0110041152 +152
27Эпштейн Мирьям100015ч012ч00+10б09б121ч023ч019б02.02610001000--